17v

      EPUN KAIKKIEN AIKOJEN TILASTO
      POJAT ja TYTÖT 17 VUOTTA 30.07.2019

      POJAT
         
                  100 METRIÄ
  1. 10.88 (1.9)  NIILO MUSTALAHTI    SeinSU    Seinäjoki   15.8-18 s.02
  2. 10.94 (1.4) TEEMU VETELÄSUO    LappajVe Vaasa      11.7-13 s.96
  3. 10.99 (-0.7) MIKKO KULMALA      PeräsTo  Hyvinkää   19.8-01 s.84
  4. 11.10 (1.5)  JOONAS KOKKO       LapVi      Kokkola     12.7-15 s.98
  5. 11.11 (-0.7) JAAKKO MANSIKKAMÄKI VähäkVi  Orimattila 10.9-94 s.77
  6. 11.15 (1.9) EERO HAAPALA       JalasJa  Kauhajoki  27.7-06 s.89
  7. 11.16 (0.8) ELMO SAVOLA        LappajVe Turku       7.9-12 s.95
  8. 11.19 (0.5) ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN   KuortKu  Hyvinkää   25.5-13 s.97
  9. 11.20 (1.4) JARKKO FINNI       KauhWi   Seinäjoki  10.6-89 s.72
10. 11.20 (0.2) MARKUS JOKINEN     KurikRy  Ylistaro    7.8-07 s.90
11. 11.23 (1.7) NICLAS GULLANS     KristU   Savonlinna  9.9-88 s.71
12. 11.23 (1.5) MIKKO KARPPI       VähäkVi  Lappajärvi  3.8-95 s.78
 
                   200 METRIÄ
  1. 21.80 (-0.8) NIILO MUSTALAHTI       SeinSU    Baku          24.7-19 s.02  
  2. 22.22 (1.7) TEEMU VETELÄSUO      LappajVe Tukholma    8.9-13 s.96
  3. 22.36 (0.3) VILLE LAITILA                  SeinSU   Espoo/L     10.9-11 s.94
  4. 22.40 (0.3) MARKUS JOKINEN         KurikRy    Alavus      21.7-07 s.90
  5. 22.41 (1.9) JUHA LAASANEN           LappajVe Ähtäri         31.8-88 s.71
  6. 22.43 (-1.9) JARKKO FINNI               KauhWi   Lappajärvi  21.7-89 s.72
  6. 22.43 (-0.9) ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN   KuortKu   Saarijärvi     4.8-13 s.97
  8. 22.2   --   SAKARI HYYTINEN            KauhWi   Kurikka      20.8-74 s.57
  9. 22.45 (1.6) JARKKO LEPPINIEMI     JurvU       Lappajärvi   1.9-89 s.72
10. 22.50 (1.5) MIIKA SAVOLA                LappajVe Parkano     27.7-96 s.79
 11. 22.52 (0.5) KARI MULLO                  VähäkVi  Vaasa         26.8-98 s.81
   
                   300 METRIÄ
  1. 34.78      ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN  KuortKu   Ylistaro     8.8-13 s.97
  2. 35.28      VILLE LAITILA     SeinSU    Jyväskylä   13.8-11 s.94
  3. 35.29      TATU MARKKILA     KurikRy   Janakkala   19.8-06 s.89
  4. 35.32      MARKUS JOKINEN    KurikRy   Kuopio      18.8-07 s.90
  5. 35.59      ALEKSI TUONONEN   ÄhtU      Oulu        27.8-11 s.94
  6. 35.73      JARKKO FINNI      KauhWi    Kuopio      16.7-88 s.72
  7. 35.75      NICOLAS TABA      SeinSU    Jyväskylä   13.8-11 s.94
  8. 35.83      NIILO MUSTALAHTI   SeinSU  Seinäjoki  15.8-18 s.02
  9. 35.84      JARI NIEMELÄ      LappajVe  Kalajoki    24.6-83 s.67
10. 35.95      TEEMU JOKELA      AlajA     Pori        14.8-99 s.82
11.. 36.02      VILLE ERLING      KurikRy   Tampere     13.8-07 s.90
   
                   400 METRIÄ
  1. 48.46      ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN  KuortKu    Laitila            24.5-14 s.97
  2. 49.52      MIKKO KARPPI             VähäkVi   Ylöjärvi          23.6-95 s.78
  3. 49.73      JARKKO FINNI              KauhWi    Lappajärvi     22.7-89 s.72
  4. 50.24      TATU MARKKILA           KurikRy    Lahti              13.6-06 s.89
  4. 50.24      ANTTI TUOMELA          LaihLu      Kajaani          19.8-16 s.99
  6. 50.29      MARKUS JOKINEN       KurikRy    Kankaanpää  15.7-07 s.90
  7. 50.53      JUHA LAASANEN         LappajVe  Raisio            17.9-88 s.71
  8. 50.58      JARKKO LEPPINIEMI   JurvU       Iisalmi              9.9-89 s.72
  9. 50.73      NICOLAS TABA             SeinSU    Alajärvi           26.7-11 s.94
10. 50.94      JUKKA RAITTINEN        KurikRy   Turku              16.8-97 s.80
11. 51.01      JANNE HAKA-RISKU     KurikRy   Lappajärvi      22.7-89 s.72
 
                   800 METRIÄ
  1. 1.54.3      JUHA RINTAKOSKI        TeuvRi    Kauhajoki    23.7-78 s.61
  2. 1.55.54    PETRI KOIVISTO            SeinU     Orimattila   10.9-94 s.77
  3. 1.55.78    PASI KIVISAARI              LapVi     Ähtäri            5.6-88 s.71
  4. 1.56.0      PEKKA LAURILA            TeuvRi    Helsinki      25.6-75 s.58
  5. 1.56.3     JUHA KORSUMÄKI         ÄhtVa     Tallinna       11.9-77 s.60
  6. 1.56.4     JUKKA VALKAMA            IlmajKi    Kuortane    27.7-80 s.63
  7. 1.56.87    ARI RAPPE                     VaasVa   Lahti          31.7-83 s.66
  8. 1.56.9      HANNU KOIVUPUISTO  NurmJy  Salo           19.9-82 s.65
  9. 1.57.64    HEIKKI KUMARA             LaihLu  Seinäjoki     21.7-19 s.03
 10. 1.57.66    TAISTO PELTOLA           AlajA     Tampere     20.8-79 s.62
 11. 1.57.68   SAMPO AUTIO                AlajA     Espoo         26.8-06 s.89

                  1000 METRIÄ
  1. 2.31.33    SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ   LapVi     Seinäjoki    4.8-92 s.75
  2. 2.32.89    PETRI KOIVISTO    SeinU     Seinäjoki    4.9-94 s.77
  3. 2.35.2     TUOMO HOVILA      SoinSi    Helsinki    15.8-65 s.48
  4. 2.35.6     ERKKI LUHTA       SeinU     Helsinki    15.8-65 s.48
  5. 2.35.6     PAULI UNKURI      KauhWi    Kokkola      7.7-70 s.53
  6. 2.36.45    ILKKA SAARI       AlavU     Seinäjoki   24.8-11 s.94
  7. 2.36.55    JOONAS HARJAMÄKI  SeinU     Seinäjoki   20.8-03 s.86
  8. 2.36.74    JUSSI UTRIAINEN   SeinU     Seinäjoki   25.7-95 s.78
  9. 2.36.78    TUOMO HIPPI       NurmU     Seinäjoki   29.8-00 s.83
 10. 2.36.8     SEPPO LAAKSAMO    LaihLU    Kokkola      7.7-70 s.53
 
                  1500 METRIÄ
  1. 3.54.8     JUKKA VALKAMA     IlmajKi   Kauhajoki   13.7-80 s.63
  2. 3.56.8     ARTO VALKAMA      IlmajKi   Kuortane    10.7-76 s.59
  3. 3.56.8     SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ   LapVi     Lapua        2.8-92 s.75
  4. 4.00.2     VEIKKO HAAPALA    PeräsTo   Varkaus     21.7-73 s.56
  5. 4.01.2     PEKKA LAURILA     TeuvRi    Kurikka     12.8-75 s.58
  6. 4.02.8     JUKKA VÄHÄ-PESOLA AlajA     Ähtäri       6.9-81 s.64
  7. 4.03.19    PETRI KOIVISTO    SeinU     Keuruu      24.6-94 s.77
  8. 4.05.75    JOONAS HARJAMÄKI  SeinU     Vaasa       31.7-03 s.86
  9. 4.05.9      ARTO ISOMÄKI      LapVi     Alajärvi    16.7-72 s.55
 10. 4.06.70   VILLE HAUTALA     LapVi     Kauhajoki   30.6-85 s.68
 11. 4.06.76  ANTTI IHAMÄKI       AlajA      Lappajärvi  26.7-14 s.97
 12. 4.06.7    HANNU UUSI-POHJOLA PeräsTo   Tampere  28.8-74 s.57

 

                  3000 METRIÄ
  1. 8.29.2     JUKKA VALKAMA     IlmajKi   Kauhajoki   12.8-80 s.63
  2. 8.30.4     VEIKKO HAAPALA    PeräsTo   Varkaus     22.7-73 s.56
  3. 8.32.92    SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ   LapVi     Caen         8.7-92 s.75
  4. 8.35.00    JUSSI UTRIAINEN   SeinU     Kuopio      15.7-95 s.78
  5. 8.38.0     ARTO VALKAMA      IlmajKi   Kurikka     21.6-76 s.59
  6. 8.40.4     ARTO ISOMÄKI      LapVi     Oulu        23.7-72 s.55
  7. 8.46.6     SAMI SAARELA      VaasVa    Pietarsaari 28.5-78 s.61
  8. 8.48.30    VILLE RANTA       SeinU     Alavus      13.6-99 s.82
  9. 8.49.0     TIMO KORPINEN     SeinU     Ähtäri      22.8-84 s.67
 10. 8.49.68    VILLE HAUTALA     LapVi     Hämeenlinna 28.8-85 s.68

                  5000 METRIÄ
  1. 14.58.4    JUKKA VALKAMA     IlmajKi   Saarijärvi   6.9-80 s.63
  2. 15.01.16  ANTTI IHAMÄKI        AlajA      Saarijärvi 21.6-14 s.97
  3. 15.08.83   SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ   LapVi     Vammala     16.8-92 s.75
  4. 15.09.6    SAMI SAARELA      VaasVa    Seinäjoki    8.8-78 s.61
  5. 15.14.0    ARTO ISOMÄKI      LapVi     Isojoki     30.8-72 s.55
  6. 15.15.0    VEIKKO HAAPALA    PeräsTo   Isojoki     30.8-72 s.56
  7. 15.23.58   JUSSI UTRIAINEN   SeinU     Vaasa        6.6-95 s.78
  8. 15.27.22   VILLE RANTA       SeinU     Vaasa        6.7-99 s.82
  9. 15.41.12   MIKA HAUTAMÄKI    AlahKi    Kemi         8.8-93 s.76
10. 15.42.92   JOONAS HARJAMÄKI  SeinU     Kauhava     21.9-03 s.86
 

                 1500 METRIÄ ESTEET
  1. 4.16.10    VILLE HAUTALA     LapVi     Hämeenlinna 26.7-85 s.68
  2. 4.21.97    SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ   LapVi     Parkano      1.7-91 s.75
  3. 4.22.91   VELI-JUKKA HATTULA AlajA     Uusikaupunki 3.8-05 s.88
  4. 4.23.03    PETRI KOIVISTO    SeinU     Jalasjärvi   8.8-93 s.77
  5. 4.24.46    KARI NIINISALO    SeinU     Lahti       29.7-83 s.66
  6. 4.25.06    OLLI PELTONEN     AlajA     Turku       25.7-81 s.64
  7. 4.25.26    ILKKA SAARI       AlavU     Valkeakoski  5.7-11 s.94
  8. 4.25.5     JARI PUUMALA      LehtimJy                  -80 s.63
  9. 4.25.6     ARTO VALKAMA      IlmajKi   Kankaanpää  21.9-75 s.59
 10. 4.25.80    PASI KIVISAARI    LapVi     Porvoo       3.7-88 s.71
 
                 110 METRIÄ AIDAT (91,4cm)
  1. 14.10 (0.8)  ALEKSI TUONONEN   ÄhtU          Espoo/L     10.9-11 s.94
  2. 14.16 (1.7)  ELMO SAVOLA            LappajVe  Seinäjoki   18.7-12 s.95
  3. 14.34 (-1.8) JUUSO KOIVUNIEMI  TeuvRi       Seinäjoki   21.8-09 s.92
  4. 14.39 (1.4)  ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN KuortKu    Lappajärvi 26.7-14 s.97
  5. 14.44 (0.4)  TATU MARKKILA         KurikRy    Janakkala   18.8-06 s.89
  6. 14.50 (-0.6) OTTO RAJA-AHO        ÄhtU         Seinäjoki   28.7-05 s.88
  7. 14.59 (0.6)  JARKKO FINNI            KauhWi     Barcelona    7.7-88 s.72
  8. 14.64 (0.2)  JUUSO TOIVONEN    ÄhtU           Iisalmi        26.8-17 s.00
  9. 14.65 (-0.3) JESSE KOIVUNIEMI  TeuvRi        Alajärvi        4.8-09 s.92
  9. 14.65 (0.5)  JARMO KALEVA        TeuvRi        Tampere     13.8-10 s.93
 11. 14.5h          RAIMO ALANEN        LappajVe    Lapua         2.8-69 s.52
   
                 300 METRIÄ AIDAT (84,0cm)
  1.*37.68      ISMO HÄMEENNIEMI  LappajVe  Tukholma    22.8-87 s.70
  2. 38.40      JUUSO KOIVUNIEMI  TeuvRi    Seinäjoki   23.8-09 s.92
  3.*38.67      JUHA LAASANEN     LappajVe  Äänekoski   21.8-88 s.71
  4. 38.77      MIKKO KARPPI      VähäkVi   Nokia       21.8-94 s.77
  5. 38.95      TATU MARKKILA     KurikRy   Janakkala   20.8-06 s.89
  6. 38.99      VILLE ERLING      KurikRy   Kuopio      19.8-07 s.90
  7. 39.01      MIKKO PAIKKALA    VaasVa    Jyväskylä    6.8-00 s.83
  8.*39.04      JUKKA LATVA-RASKU VaasVa    Lapua       21.7-91 s.74
  9. 39.42      JUKKA VÄKEVÄINEN  LappajVe  Nokia       11.7-94 s.78
 10.*39.4       HANNU RINTA       KyrVo     Kauhajoki   23.7-78 s.61
          * tähdellä merkityt (91,4cm)

                  KORKEUS
  1.  2.08      ERKKI NIEMI       VaasVa    Laihia      14.8-79 s.62
  2.  2.06      VESA PIIRA        VaasVa    Lapua       21.7-91 s.74
  3.  2.04      ANTTI MÄRIJÄRVI   KuortKu   Turku       17.8-97 s.81
  4.  2.03      KAARLO KOSKELA    LappajVe  Äänekoski   17.8-02 s.85
  5.  2.02      JARKKO VÄHÄLÄ     LappajVe  Helsinki/E  15.8-98 s.81
  6.  2.01      JORMA VESALA      KauhajKa  Joutsa       1.8-64 s.47
  7.  2.00      TAPANI SAVOLA     LappajVe  Kuortane    24.7-74 s.57
  8.  2.00      SAMI SUVANTO      AlavU     Vantaa      11.8-83 s.67
  9.  2.00      JUHA ISOLEHTO     VaasVa    Närpiö      27.6-85 s.68
 10.  2.00      JOUNI PIHLAJA     KauhajKa  Helsingborg 13.7-86 s.69
 11.  2.00      MIKA KLEIMOLA     AlahKi    Hyvinkää    20.8-95 s.78

                     SEIVÄS
       5.02      JESSE SALMI                  VaasVa       Lapua         8.8-15 s.98  
       5.00      DAVID PROSI                  VaasVa       Kajaani       6.7-84 s.67
       4.90      JUHO ALASAARI             LaihLu        Baku        25.7-19 s.03
       4.80      JERE KESKINEN             VaasTo       Parkano      8.8-16 s.99
       4.75      JUUSO TOIVONEN         ÄhtU           Kuortane     8.8-17 s.00
       4.70      JOUKO MÄKI-LOHILUOMA SeinU  Kankaanpää  4.9-77 s.60
       4.70      JAAKKO ERKINHEIMO   LappajVe    Ilmajoki     22.7-98 s.81
       4.70      JUUSO ERKKILÄ             KyrVo        Espoo        26.8-06 s.89
       4.70      SANTTU KOSKIAHO       KarijTa       Alaveteli     30.7-16 s.99   
       4.65      MARKO HEISKA             YlistKV       Ylistaro       22.7-91 s.74
       4.62      TIMO KUUSISTO            JalasJa      Jalasjärvi    17.8-76 s.59
       4.61      JUKKA NURMELA           LaihLU      Ylistaro       15.7-96 s.79
       4.60      YRJÖ MÄNNISTÖ            AlajA         Nivala         10.9-78 s.61
       4.60      HARRI TARKKANEN       LaihLU      Somero       11.7-81 s.64
       4.60      PASI RIDANPÄÄ              YlistKV     Ylistaro        3.7-90 s.73
       4.60      TERO YLITALO                IlmajKi       Lubeck       7.7-90 s.73

                   PITUUS
  1.  7.41 (1.6)OTTO KÄRKI        VaasVa    Leipzig      6.7-88 s.71
  2.  7.20 (1.8)OLLI KÄRKI        VaasVa    Eskoo/L     18.8-90 s.73
  3.  7.18 (1.0)VILLE HAKOMÄKI    YlihJu    Jyväskylä   13.8-11 s.94
  4.  7.16 (0.3)JAAKKO OJANIEMI   PeräsTo   Lappajärvi  16.6-97 s.80
  5.  7.06      JORMA HIRSIMÄKI   KauhVi    Kauhava     27.8-65 s.49
  6.  7.06 (2.0)EETU VIITALA      KuortKu   Jämsä       27.6-03 s.87
  7.  6.98 (1.5)JANNE ETELÄMÄKI   KuortKu   Seinäjoki   22.8-09 s.92
  8.  6.97      PAULI PERTTULA    KauhWi    Kauhava     13.8-71 s.54
  9.  6.96 (1.4)ELMO SAVOLA       LappajVe  Sastamala    7.8-12 s.95
 10.  6.95 (1.2)JARKKO FINNI      KauhWi    Lappajärvi  21.7-89 s.72

                    3-LOIKKA
  1. 15.12         ESA VIITASALO         KarijTa     Seinäjoki     3.7-77 s.60
  2. 14.86 (0.6) PETRI KOSKIMÄKI   JalasJa     Varkaus      7.9-96 s.79
  3. 14.68 (0.4) JAAKKO OJANIEMI   PeräsTo   Turku        17.8-97 s.80
  4. 14.66 (0.2) VILLE MYLLÄRI         PeräsTo   Jyväskylä    3.8-02 s.85
  5. 14.65 (1.6) OLIVER KÄRKI          VaasVa     Jämsä       28.6-18 s.01
  6. 14.62 (1.0) MIKA RANTALA         VaasVa     Ähtäri       29.5-85 s.68
  7. 14.59 (1.7) MIKKO YLI-KAHILA   KurikRy    Kajaani     11.8-96 s.79
  8. 14.52        JORMA HIRSIMÄKI    KauhWi    Kauhava     4.8-65 s.49
  9. 14.50        JUHANI MÄKI-MAUNUS KuortKu   Lapua   28.8-66 s.49
10. 14.48  --     OTTO KÄRKI             VaasVa    Alahärmä   30.7-88 s.71
11. 14.44        SEPPO KORKEA-AHO  KurikRy   Kauhava     26.9-69 s.52
11. 14.44 (1.8) PETRI KOKKOLA      KurikRy    Lappajärvi   5.7-87 s.70

                   KUULA (5.0kg)(5.44kg)
  1. 19.33 (5kg)TEIJO KÖÖPIKKÄ    LaihLU    Lissabon    23.7-97 s.80
  2. 19.05      JARKKO TAKALUOMA  LapVi     Ähtäri      14.9-02 s.85
  3. 18.88      MIKKO KURUNSAARI  LapVi     Jalasjärvi  15.7-97 s.81
  4. 18.26      MIKA FLINKKILÄ    SeinSU    Uusikaupunki 3.8-10 s.93
  5. 18.17      JUSSI TUKEVA      ÄhtU      Ähtäri      11.9-04 s.87
  6. 18.10      SAMI HANNUKSELA   ÄhtU      Kristiinank.16.8-03 s.86
  7. 17.74      PYRY NISKALA      NurmU     Kuopio      19.8-07 s.90
  8. 17.55      TIMO KÖÖPIKKÄ     LaihLu    Vaasa       25.8-11 s.94
  9. 17.24      LAURI KYNTÄJÄ     YlistKV   Ähtäri       2.9-07 s.90
 10. 17.02      JUSSI KYNTÄJÄ     YlistKV   Ylistaro    16.7-01 s.84
 
                   KIEKKO (1.5kg)
  1. 59.14      PYRY NISKALA      NurmU     Göteborg     8.9-07 s.90
  2. 57.34      JARKKO TAKALUOMA  LapVi     Ylihärmä     1.9-02 s.85
  3. 56.96      RAINE MUNUKKA     IlmajKi   Hämeenlinna 19.6-99 s.82
  4. 56.66      KIMMO PAGANUS     KauhajKa  Anjalankoski 2.7-88 s.72
  5. 56.27      SAMI HANNUKSELA   ÄhtU      Jyväskylä   19.6-03 s.86
  6. 56.22      SEPPO PAAVOLA     SeinU     Tukholma    27.8-77 s.60
  7. 56.00      JESSE LAMPIO      LapVi     Ähtäri      10.6-03 s.86
  8. 55.77      MIKA FLINKKILÄ    SeinSU    Kokemäki     1.7-10 s.93
  9. 53.52      MIKKO KURUNSAARI  LapVi     Ikaalinen   26.6-97 s.81
 10. 52.80      TEIJO KÖÖPIKKÄ    LaihLU    Kauhajoki   18.5-97 s.80

                   MOUKARI (5.0kg)(5.44kg)
      79.12      OLLI-PEKKA KARJALAINEN TöysVe       Helsinki/E        3.8-97 s.80  SE
      74.42      TAPIO KOLUNSARKA            SoinSi        Caen               8.7-92 s.75
      69.10      VEIKKA KOSKINEN                KauhajKa   Tampere/Ph  28.5-16 s.99
      69.05      MIKKO KOSKIRANTA             KristU        Jyväskylä      13.6-09 s.92
      68.57      AAPO LAINE                           KristU        Turku             23.8-13 s.96
      68.24      JUHA RINTA-AHO                  TöysVe      Töysä             13.7-09 s.92
      67.65      JUHANA KARJANLAHTI         AlajA         Iisalmi            25.8-17 s.00
      66.92      OTSO PURO                           LappajVe   Kauhava          7.8-15 s.98
      65.62      TONI PULAKKA                      TeuvRi       Jyväskylä        13.6-09 s.92
      64.19      VEIKKA KOSKINEN                KaKa         Lappajärvi       18.8-15 s.99
      63.87      JUKKA-PEKKA HEIKINMÄKI  LaihLu       Kauhajoki       16.6-10 s.93
      63.52      TOMI VETELÄSUO                 LappajVe   Lappajärvi         6.8-02 s.85
         
                   KEIHÄS (700gr)
  1. 80.22      HARRI HAATAINEN   LapVi     Pihtipudas  27.6-95 s.78
  2. 80.22      ARI MANNIO        LehtimJy  Lehtimäki    5.8-04 s.87
  3. 78.03      TUOMAS KETO       EvijU     Singapore   22.8-10 s.94
  4. 77.59      KONSTA KOSKELA    LapVi     Saarijärvi   1.8-12 s.95
  5. 76.98      KARRI KULMALA     KarijTa   Kuortane    17.5-97 s.80
  6. 74.56      TERO PITKÄMÄKI    NurmJy    Ylihärmä    12.9-99 s.82
  7. 74.45      MIKKO KANKAANPÄÄ  LapVi     Pihtipudas   3.7-04 s.87
  8. 73.81      EETU VANHAMÄKI    VimpVe    Kauhava      4.7-06 s.89
  9. 73.12 (800g) MARKKU LIIKALA    VimpVe    Kauhajoki   31.7-91 s.74
10. 72.45      ALEKSI YLI-MANNILA    AlajA    Ikaalinen  22.6-18  s.01
11. 71.98      PEKKA POIKUS      PeräsTo   Kuortane    18.9-97 s.80
 
                   10-OTTELU
  1. 7342p *    JARKKO FINNI      KauhWi    Kööpenhamina    2.7-89 s.72
  2. 7338p      ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN KuortKu  Kopavogur      8.6-14 s.97
  3. 7305p      ELMO SAVOLA       LappajVe  Turku        8.9-12 s.95
  4. 7091p      ALEKSI TUONONEN   ÄhtU      Oulu        28.8-11 s.94
  5. 7048p      VILLE TOIVONEN      ÄhtU       Uppsala      9.6-19 s.02
  6. 7038p      JAAKKO OJANIEMI   PeräsTo   Helsinki/E   7.9-97 s.80
  7. 6995p *    JUHA LAASANEN     LappajVe  Tornio      14.8-88 s.71
  8. 6869p      JUUSO TOIVONEN    ÄhtU       Hyvinkää   10.9-17 s.00
  9. 6742p      JUUSO KOIVUNIEMI  TeuvRi   Uusikaarlepyy 12.7-09 s.92
10. 6658p *    SAKARI PALOMÄKI   AlahKi    Larvik      20.7-80 s.63
11. 6649p      KONSTA RAUHALA    LapVi     Huittinen    5.9-10 s.93
12. 6641p      VILLE MYLLÄRI     PeräsTo   Pattijoki    1.9-02 s.85
              *(19vuotisten välinein)
---------------------------------------------------------------------


                  TYTÖT 17 VUOTTA
                   100 METRIÄ
  1. 11.39 (0.0) JOHANNA MANNINEN  NurmJy    Ljubjana    25.7-97 s.80 SE
  2. 12.03 (0.5) HELI KOIVULA      KauhajKa  Vammala     15.8-92 s.75
  3. 11.8            HELINÄ LAIHORINNE LappajVe  Kuusankoski 23.7-72 s.56
  4. 12.11 (0.7) SANNI RAJANIEMI   YlistKV   Lappajärvi  21.7-09 s.93
  5. 12.14 (1.5) ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN   KuortKu   Alavus       2.6-11 s.94
  6. 12.17 (1.9) MINTTU-MAARIA ALANEN  VaasVa   Espoo  15.6-18 s.01
  7. 12.25 (1.6) KATI LINNANMÄKI   AlajA     Joensuu     14.7-90 s.73
  7. 12.25 (1.4) SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI  KarijTa   Kajaani     10.8-96 s.79
  9. 12.33          LENA SPOOF        VaasVa    Kokkola      5.8-78 s.61
 10. 12.1            ELINA ALA-FOSSI   IlmajKi   Vaasa       27.7-69 s.52
 10. 12.1           TIINA ALAPIHA     LapVi     Seinäjoki   19.7-76 s.60

                   200 METRIÄ
  1. 23.35 (1.5) JOHANNA MANNINEN  NurmJy     Lappeenranta   20.7-97 s.80 SE
  2. 23.76 (0.0) ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN     KuortKu    Turku                   7.8-11 s.94
  3. 24.42 (1.9) SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI   KarijTa       Lohja                14.9-96 s.79
  4. 24.7           HELINÄ LAIHORINNE    LappajVe  Tallinna                5.8-72 s.56
  5. 25.14 (1.3) KAISA ÖÖRNI                LappajVe   Lappajärvi         31.7-01 s.84
  6. 25.21 (0.0) ELINA LEHTIMAA          JalasJa      Kajaani              11.8-96 s.79
  7. 25.1            LENA SPOOF                VaasVa      Kurikka             15.7-78 s.61
  8. 25,44 (-0.7) VILMA MÄKI                  AlavU         Alavus              10.6-18 s.02
  9. 25.2            TIINA ALAPIHA              LapVi         Kurikka             11.7-77 s.60
 10. 25.51 (0.8) MINNA KALLIO             TeuvRi        Tampere             1.8-89 s.72
 10. 25.52 (0.0) SARI KESKINEN           VaasVa      Seinäjoki           20.7-99 s.83

                   300 METRIÄ
  1. 38.09      ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN   KuortKu   Jyväskylä   13.8-11 s.94
  2. 38.83      JOHANNA MANNINEN  NurmJy    Ähtäri       9.8-95 s.80
  3. 40.09      RIIKKA PERASTO    VaasVa    Lahti       14.8-04 s.88
  4. 40.21      SARI KESKINEN     VaasVa    Pori        14.8-99 s.83
  5. 40.3        HELINÄ LAIHORINNE LappajVe  Kuusankoski 22.7-72 s.56
  6. 40.59      EERIKA KOIVUNIEMI   KauhWi     Lahti     16.6-19 s.04
  7. 40.60      SALLAMARI KOSKINEN IlmajKi   Kuortane    12.9-09 s.94
  8. 40.61      SONJA KENKKILÄ    IlmajKi   Hyvinkää     4.9-11 s.96
  9. 40.64      MARI TUURI        LapVi     Oulu        26.7-85 s.69
10. 40.66      VEERA PERÄLÄ    SeinSU    Oulu        23.8-15 s.00
11. 40.8h     MINNA KALLIO      TeuvRi      Seinäjoki   30.5-88 s.72
   
                   400 METRIÄ
  1. 56.09      VEERA PERÄLÄ                 SeinSU     Oulu                22.7-16 s.00
  2. 56.24      ANNA HÄMÄLÄINEN            KuortKu   Seinäjoki          28.6-11 s.94
  3. 56.48      MINNA KALLIO                    TeuvRi     Tampere           11.8-89 s.72
  4. 56.70      RIIKKA PERASTO               VaasVa    Lahti                   9.6-05 s.88
  5. 56.93      TIINA NIEMI                          SeinU      Ylöjärvi             12.8-84 s.67
  6. 57.14      ARJA SILTALOPPI                IlmajKi    Tukholma            1.9-73 s.56
  7. 57.19      HANNA LASSILA                  KauhWi    Kokkola            21.7-81 s.64
  8. 57.38      SALLAMARI KOSKINEN       IlmajKi     Hyvinkää            4.9-11 s.94
  9. 57.7        EEVA-LIISA KALLIOLAHTI   KuortKu   Jyväskylä           7.8-65 s.48
 10. 58.01     MAIJA TUKEVA                    ÄhtU        Kerava             11.9-16 s.00
 
                   800 METRIÄ
  1.  2.09.76  HANNA LASSILA                      KauhWi    Turku        26.7-81 s.64
  2.  2.11.02  SALLAMARI KOSKINEN           IlmajKi     Turku          5.8-11 s.94
  3.  2.11.49  HENNAMAIJA LAPPALAINEN  NurmU     Lahti        18.8-00 s.83
  4.  2.11.8    SATU LEVELÄ                           AlavU      Ähtäri       16.6-84 s.67
  5.  2.11.99  VEERA HAKOMÄKI                  SeinSU    Tampere    1.9-18 s.02
  6.  2.12.05  MAIJA TUKEVA                         ÄhtU        Kerava     10.9-16 s.00
  7.  2.12.57  SAANA LAPPALAINEN             SeinSU   Tampere   24.8-18 s.05
  8.  2.12.60  SATU TUURI                             LapVi      Turku        26.8-85 s.70
  9.  2.12.74  SONJA KENKKILÄ                    IlmajKi     Turku         5.8-11 s.96
10.  2.12.9    EEVA-LIISA KALLIOLAHTI       KuortKu  Helsinki     13.9-64 s.48
11.  2.13.18  PIIA KIISKINEN                         VaasVa   Tampere   20.8-79 s.62
12.  2.13.25  NIINA ANTILA                           SeinU      Tampere   29.8-89 s.73

                  1000 METRIÄ
  1. 2.54.57    JOHANNA RAJA-AHO    IlmajKi   Seinäjoki  7.8-97 s.80
  2. 2.55.12    MINNA MYLLYKOSKI    KauhWi    Seinäjoki  5.8-99 s.82
  3. 2.55.52    ANNUKKA YLIKANTOLA  KauhWi    Seinäjoki  7.8-97 s.81
  4. 2.56.35    HENNAMAIJA LAPPALAINEN NurmJy    Seinäjoki  5.8-99 s.83
  5. 2.56.47    NIINA ANTILA        SeinU     Seinäjoki 30.7-90 s.73
  6. 2.57.37   SAANA LAPPALAINEN    SeinSU  ilmajoki    3.7-18 s.05
  7. 2.59.42    TIINA ONNELA        AlavU     Seinäjoki  9.7-89 S.72
  8. 2.59.65    SALLAMARI KOSKINEN  IlmajKi   Seinäjoki 24.8-11 s.94
  9. 3.02.14    VEERA PERÄLÄ        SeinSU    Imatra    31.8-13 s.00
 10. 3.02.60    HANNA HIETIKKO      KurikRy   Seinäjoki  1.8-91 s.76
 11. 3.02.64   VEERA HAKOMÄKI    VähVi      Vaasa    25.7-15 s.02
 
                  1500 METRIÄ
  1. 4.23.56    SATU LEVELÄ                       AlavU      Kajaani             7.7-84 s.67
  2. 4.30.51    JOHANNA RAJA-AHO           IlmajKi    Lappeenranta 18.7-97 s.80
  3. 4.31.87    MINNA MYLLYKOSKI            KauhWi   Keuruu           25.6-99 s.82
  4. 4.33.15    SATU TUURI                          LapVi      Oulu                27.7-85 s.70
  5. 4.37.20    TIINA ONNELA                       AlavU     Tampere          11.8-89 s.72
  6. 4.38.21    EEVA SAJANTI                      NurmU    Göteborg          4.9-04 s.87
  7. 4.38.43    SAANA LAPPALAINEN          SeinSU   Jämsä             29.6-19 s.05
  8. 4.40.60    ARJA-LEENA ISOMÄKI         VaasVa   Tampere          29.7-77 s.60
  9. 4.43.18    VEERA HAKOMÄKI               SeinSU   Lahti                 5.6-19  s.02
10. 4.43.5     ELINA KIVELÄ                        KurikRy   Vaasa             19.7-79 s.65
11. 4.44.09 HENNAMAIJA LAPPALAINEN  NurmU   Vammala           9.8-00 s.83
12. 4.44.3     ANNE KOIVISTO                    SoinSi    Vaasa                5.6-79 s.64

                  3000 METRIÄ
  1. 9.21.17    SATU LEVELÄ         AlavU     Kajaani    8.7-84 s.67
  2. 9.30.94    MINNA MYLLYKOSKI    KauhWi    Bydgoszcz 17.7-99 s.82
  3. 9.44.49    JOHANNA RAJA-AHO    IlmajKi   Tukholma  30.8-97 s.80
  4. 10.07.30   ANNUKKA YLIKANTOLA  KauhWi    Turku     15.8-97 s.81
  5. 10.10.08   MARI MÄKI-TORKKO    NurmU     Huittinen 19.8-05 s.88
  6. 10.12.04   TIINA ONNELA        AlavU     Seinäjoki 29.8-88 s.72
  7. 10.14.21   PÄIVI LAURILA       KurikRy   Vantaa/T  14.8-92 s.76
  8. 10.17.6    ELINA KIVELÄ        KurikRy   Salo      19.9-82 s.65
  9. 10.20.8    HANNELE PIRI        KauhWi  Pietarsaari 27.7-75 s.58
 10. 10.21.24   ANNE PENTINMÄKI     JalasJa Uusikaupunki 3.8-10 s.93

                  5000 METRIÄ
  1. 16.32.47   MINNA MYLLYKOSKI    KauhWi    Oulu       9.8-98 s.82
  2. 17.54.86   MARI MÄKI-TORKKO    NurmU     Pori      17.7-05 s.88
  3. 18.25.90   ANNE PENTINMÄKI     JalasJa   Kauhava    2.9-10 s.93
  4. 18.41.07   HEIDI NURMIRANTA    SeinU     Ilmajoki   6.9-92 s.76
  5. 18.49.4    HANNELE PIRI        KauhWi    Kankaanpää21.9-75 s.58
  6. 18.51.72   JOHANNA RAJA-AHO    IlmajKi   Ilmajoki  15.9-96 s.80
  7. 18.59.56   SANNI MASSINEN      JalasJa   Ähtäri    26.7-10 s.93
  8. 19.12.14   HENNA VUORELA       TöysVe    Ilmajoki   5.9-99 s.82
  9. 19.18.59   LOTTA SOINI         KauhajKa  Lapua     17.9-95 s.78
 10. 19.21.61   SARA SAJANTI        NurmU     Ilmajoki  12.9-04 s.87

                  1500 METRIÄ ESTEET
  1.  5.06.86   HEIDI LINDFORS            VaasTo     Göteborg    4.9-04 s.87
  2.  5.10.89   SANNI TAIPALUS            LehtimJy   Turku        24.8-13 s.96
  3.  5.12.04   AINO KIVENMÄKI            KuortKu    Turku        24.8-13 s.96
  4.  5.16.33   MARI MÄKI-TORKKO      NurmU      Kauhava   16.6-05 s.88
  5.  5.18.33   MARIANNA MÄKIRANTA  IlmajKi      Raisio       23.8-08 s.91
  6.  5.21.68   JOHANNA LINTALA         VähäkVi   Hyvinkää   17.8-01 s.84
  7.  5.22.76   ROSANNE LAHTI            NurmU      Kauhava   27.7-04 s.89
  8.  5.24.14   VENLA MAJAPURO         IlmajKi      Seinäjoki     9.8-09 s.92
  9.  5.27.82   VEERA HAKOMÄKI         VähäkVi    Vähäkyrö  26.7-16 s.02 
10.  5.29.05   MINNA HEIKKINEN          KurikRy     Raisio        23.8-08 s.91

                  100 METRIÄ AIDAT (76.2cm)
  1.* 13.63 (-1.9) LENA SPOOF         VaasVa    Praha     31.8-78 s.61
  2.  13.93 (0.7) KATI PERÄLÄ        LapVi     Ähtäri    17.8-11 s.94
  3.  14.06 (1.8) VILMA MÄKI                 AlavU     Espoo    11.8-19 s.02  
  4.  14.09 (-0.2) MIRVA VAINIONPÄÄ   LapVi     Alajärvi   4.8-09 s.92
  5.  14.10 (2.0) MINNA SEPÄNMAA     AlavU    Jämsänkoski  30.6-05 s.88
  6.  14.28 (1.9) SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI   KarijTa   Lohja     14.9-96 s.79
  7.  14.35 (-0.4) MARIANNE MATTAS    VaasVa    Espoo/L   18.6-95 s.79
  8.  14.47 (-1.8) PÄIVI NEULANIEMI   LappajVe Kuusankoski 13.9-98 s.81
  9.  14.50 (-1.8) SANNI RAJANIEMI    YlistKV   Seinäjoki 21.8-09 s.93
 10.* 14.59 (0.0) SARI MULLOLA       KyrVo     Kuopio    31.7-82 s.65
 11.  14.61 (-0.5) KATJA KANGAS       YlihJu    Ilmajoki   2.8-95 s.78
 11.  14.61 (-1.0) HEIDI ERKINHEIMO   SeinSU    Kurikka   19.7-11 s.94
       *aidan korkeus 84.0cm


                 100 METRIÄ AIDAT (84.0cm)
  1.  13.63 (-1.9) LENA SPOOF         VaasVa    Praha     31.8-78 s.61
  2.  14.58 (0.0) MINNA SEPÄNMAA     AlavU     Ähtäri     6.7-05 s.88
  3.  14.59 (0.0) SARI MULLOLA       KyrVo     Kuopio    31.7-82 s.65
  4.  14.61 (0.3) KATI PERÄLÄ        LapVi     Alajärvi  26.7-11 s.94
  5.  14.63 (1.5) AIJA OLLILA        VähäkVi   Kajaani    7.7-84 s.67
  6.  14.67 (1.6) RIITTA MAUNULA     KauhKa    Oulu       8.8-81 s.64
  7.  14.68 (1.3) SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI   KarijTa   Jalasjärvi31.7-96 s.79


                  300 METRIÄ AIDAT (76.2cm)
  1.  42.5       LENA SPOOF                  VaasVa       Kankaanpää    30.7-78 s.61
  2.  43.85     SARI MULLOLA               KyrVo         Kuopio               1.8-82 s.65
  3.  43.99     SUVI NOKELAINEN         ÄhtU          Hyvinkää          20.8-95 s.78
  4.  44.09     RIITTA MAUNULA            KauhKa     Turku                26.7-81 s.64
  5.  44.21     RIIKKA PERASTO            VaasVa      Lahti                15.8-04 s.88
  6.  44.28     VEERA PERÄLÄ              SeinSU      Seinäjoki          16.8-17 s.00
  7.  44.45     VIRPI NIINISTÖ                ÄhtU          Hämeenlinna   28.7-85 s.68
  8.  44.71     SALLAMARI KOSKINEN  IlmajKi       Kurikka             20.7-11 s.94
  9.  44.84     MARIKA VAINIO               VaasVa      Kristiinank        31.7-99 s.82
10.  44.8h     MAIJU ALAPIHA               NurmU      Lappajärvi        13.8-08 s.91
11.  45.19     KATI HURSKAINEN          LappajVe  Ähtäri                30.7-98 s.81
 
                  KORKEUS
  1.   1.83     MARIANNE MATTAS     VaasVa   Jyväskylä  13.7-95 s.79
  2.   1.80     HEIDI ERKINHEIMO    SeinSU   Espoo/L    10.9-11 s.94
  3.   1.78     KAISA SAVOLA        AlavU    Kurikka     6.6-86 s.69
  4.   1.76     SANNA PIHLAJA-AHO   SeinU    Kuortane   20.6-92 s.76
  5.   1.75     KARITA RISTIMÄKI    KyrVo    Kuortane   11.7-91 s.74
  6.   1.74     KAIJA KUOPPALA      LappajVe Nivala     10.9-78 s.61
  7.   1.74     TEIJA RAUKKO        VähäkVi  Kuopio     31.7-82 s.65
  8.   1.74     ELINA SMOLANDER     LapVi    Kauhajoki  23.8-05 s.89
  9.   1.73     AIJA OLLILA         VähäkVi  Ähtäri      4.6-83 s.67
 10.   1.73     MARI SEPÄNMAA       AlavU    Kauhava     8.9-02 s.85
 
                  SEIVÄS
  1.   4.00     ANNU MÄKELÄ                          KuortKu     Bydgoszcz   18.7-99 s.82
  2.   3.90     ESSI MELENDER                      VaasVa       Oulu            23.7-19 s.02
  3.   3.85     MINTTU KOSKIAHO                  KarijTa       Jyväskylä     20.7-18 s.01     
  4.   3.60     PAULIINA HELLA                       ÄhtU           Raisio           3.8-97 s.80
  4.   3.60     RIIKKA AALTO                            KauhajKa  Somero       16.7-99 s.82
  4.   3.60     VEERA VÄKEVÄINEN                KauhWi      Ähtäri          26.7-10 s.93
  7.   3.56     ELINA NURMELA                       LaihLu        Kalajoki         9.9-00 s.83
  8.   3.55     KATRI ISOMÄKI                          KauhajKa   Espoo/L        1.8-09 s.92
  8.   3.55     MIISA KOSKIAHO                       KarijTa        Varkaus        6.7-19 s.03
10.   3.52     TEIJA SAARI                               AlavU         Ruovesi      27.7-95 s.78
11.   3.45     KERTTU VIITAMÄKI                   TöysVe       Äänekoski   18.8-02 s.85
12.   3.42     HENNA-RIIKKA KUOPPA-AHO  ÄhtU          Turku             6.7-01 s.87 

                   PITUUS
  1.  6.42 (2.0) HELI KOIVULA       KauhajKa Tampere    13.6-92 s.75 SE
  2.  6.04 (0.8) VIRPI TAPANAINEN   ÄhtU     Ähtäri      1.7-89 s.73
  3.  6.03 (1.5) JOHANNA MANNINEN   NurmJy   Alavus     10.9-95 s.80
  4.  5.98 (0.5) TEIJA RAUKKO       VähäkVi  Kauhajoki   6.6-81 s.65
  5.  5.98 (0.7) MIRVA VAINIONPÄÄ   LapVi    Kuortane   12.9-09 s.92
  6.  5.97 (0.4) SATU JÄRVENPÄÄ     TöysVe   Seinäjoki  11.6-91 s.74
  7.  5.92       TUULIKKI HUHTINEN  KauhajKa Kauhajoki  12.7-80 s.63
  8.  5.92(-1.2) SARITA KAMPPINEN   YlistKV  Vammala    15.8-92 s.75
  9.  5.88       MAARIT LUMIAHO     JalasJa  Seinäjoki  18.7-83 s.66
 10.  5.88 (2.0) SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI   KarijTa  Kajaani    10.8-96 s.79

                   3-LOIKKA
  1. 12.84 (1.7) SANNI RAJANIEMI            YlistKV     Seinäjoki     23.8-09 s.93
  2. 12.71 (1.0) JOHANNA PULKKINEN     LappajVe  Lappajärvi    1.7-97 s.82
  3. 12.35 (1.7) EMMA PULLOLA             VaasVa     Tukholma      7.9-13 s.96
  4. 12.12 (0.9) KAISA ÖÖRNI                  LappajVe  Jämsä         26.7-01 s.84
  5. 12.09 (1.8) SELMA SAARINEN          LappajVe  Espoo         16.6-18 s.01
  6. 12.07 (1.9) SANNA ERKKILÄ             JalasJa      Lahti             7.6-98 s.82
  6. 12.07(-0.7) LEENA MÄNNIKKÖ          LappajVe  Kaunas         5.8-01 s.85
  8. 12.05 (1.0) PÄIVI KASARI                  JalasJa     Valkeakoski 13.6-04 s.87
  9. 12.04 (1.3) IDA KRIIKKULA                SoinSi       Kuortane    16.6-13 s.96
 10. 12.00 (1.6) ANNU LEHTINIEMI            LappajVe  Ilmajoki         4.9-94 s.77
 11. 11.98 (-1.0) JANITA LEPPÄRANTA    KristU        Kerava       10.9-16 s.00              

                   KUULA (3kg)
  1. 16.64       MARJA AALTO               YlihJu      Mikkeli            11.8-89 s.73
  2. 16.50       PÄIVI SALONEN             AlavU      Töysä             14.9-86 s.70
  3. 15.96     MINNA-M. LIIMATAINEN  AlajA       Himanka           9.7-10 s.93
  3. 15.96    EUCABETH KIVIKANGAS AlajA       Baku               22.7-19 s.02
  5. 15.79       MARIA AROKALLIO       JalasJa    Kuopio           26.7-98 s.81
  6. 15.70       EMILIA KANGAS            SeinSU    Laihia            12.9-18 s.01
  7. 15.65       SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI   KarijTa     Vaasa               9.7-96 s.79
  8. 15.22       TAIJA KESKINEN           YlistKV    Valkeakoski      6.6-12 s.95
  9. 15.04       KATRI AROKALLIO        JalasJa    Espoo/L          16.6-00 s.84
10. 15.02       ELLA MÄNTYLÄ             VähänkVi Laihia             18.5-19 s.06
11. 14.90       PIRITTA KÄRNÄ             LappajVe Janakkala       19.8-06 s.89
12. 14.69       MAARIT SAHI                 ÄhtU        Töysä               8.6-80 s.64
13. 14.68       JAANA NURMELA         JalasJa     Vähäkyrö          7.6-00 s.83
 
                   KIEKKO (1.0kg)
  1. 50.28       MERJA SÄNTTI       KauhajKa Tampere    11.8-81 s.64
  2. 48.62       PÄIVI HAUTANIEMI   SeinU    Barcelona   6.7-88 s.71
  3. 45.70       TIINA KANKAANPÄÄ   SeinU    Ähtäri     23.7-93 s.76
  4. 44.28       SARI PÖYRY         KurikRy  Kauhajoki  11.7-82 s.65
  5. 44.18       JAANA MÄENPÄÄ      TeuvRi   Jurva       3.9-80 s.63
  6. 43.58       MARIA AROKALLIO    JalasJa  Järvenpää  14.9-97 s.81
  7. 43.36       MAARIT NOUKKALA    KuortKu  Kuortane   22.6-84 s.67
  8. 43.34       SANJA-MARIA OLLI   SeinSu   Sastamala   7.8-12 s.95
  9. 43.22       MARIA ALHO         JalasJa  Seinäjoki  24.6-97 s.80
 10. 41.60       KATRI AROKALLIO    JalasJa  Jyväskylä  21.6-01 s.84

                   MOUKARI (3.0 kg) 2012 alkaen (17.5-2014)
  1. 69.52       SARA KILLINEN               LapVi        Győr (HUN)      6.7-18 s.01
  2. 66.05       MAIJA VALLI                    KurikRy     Kaustinen        20.7-13 s.96
  3. 65.24       SUVI KOSKINEN              KauhajKa  Lappajärvi        2.6-14 s.97
  4. 61.50       MIRA KITULA                  TöysVe       Nokia              17.6-13 s.96
  5. 59.90       ESSI LEVELÄ-POHJALA TöysVe      Kaustinen       26.6-14 s.98  
  6. 58.51       KATARIINA KUOPPALA   SeinSU      Kaustinen      14.6-12 s.95
  7. 54.97       PIRITTA KÄRNÄ              LappajVe   Tampere         20.6-04 s.89
  8. 53.90       HENNA YLINEN               KauhajKa  Harjavalta      15.8-09 s.94
  9. 51.89       MIRKA VIITAMÄKI           TöysVe      Kauhajoki       19.5-02 s.87
10. 51.50       NATASCHA YLI-VALKAMA  KristU    Raasepori      26.8-17 s.02
11. 51.08       AMANDA KÄTKÄNAHO    TeuvRi      Hämeenlinna 30.7-19 s.03
12. 51.06       HANNA NIEMELÄ            LappajVe   Kaustinen        1.7-04 s.89
    
                    MOUKARI (4.0 kg) -2011 saakka (25.5-2014)
  1. 63.53       SARA KILLINEN               LapVi          Kaustinen  30.6-18 s.01
  2. 55.75       MERJA KORPELA            SoinSi        Soini            4.6-98 s.81
  3. 55.39       SUVI KOSKINEN              KauhajKa   Kauhajoki    8.7-14  s.97
  4. 53.08       MAIJA VALLI                     KurikRy      Tukholma    8.9-13 s.96
  5. 52.84       KATARIINA KUOPPALA   SeinäjSU    Kaustinen  30.6-11 s.95
  6. 52.49       PIRITTA KÄRNÄ               LappajVe    Kauhajoki  27.5-06 s.89
  7. 52.16       MIRA KITULA                   TöysVe       Vilppula       2.7-13 s.96
  8. 51.96       MIRKA VIITAMÄKI            TöysVe       Töysä          4.8-04 s.87
  9. 51.29       ESSI LEVELÄ-POHJALA TöysVe       Töysä         14.5-15 s.98
10. 51.18       HANNA NIEMELÄ            LappajVe    Lahti           13.6-06 s.89
11. 50.07       HENNA YLINEN               KauhajKa    Kaustinen    3.7-11 s.94
  
                    KEIHÄS (500gr) 2012 alkaen
 1.  57.12       ANNI-LINNEA ALANEN  VaasVa     Pihtipudas  27.6-19  s.02
 2.  54.30       TARA NIEMI                    VähäkVi   Pedersöre  17.6-14 s.97
 3.  53.28       SOFIA PÖLKKY              SeinSU    Pihtipudas  29.6-17 s.00
 4.  47.77       PAULIINA SALOVAARA  IlmajKi     Laihia         25.5-15 s.98
 5.  46.69       HEIDI LÄHDEMÄKI         SeinSU    Pihtipudas  30.6-16 s.99    
 6.  46.25       LAURA SADEHARJU     SeinSU    Pihtipudas  29.6-17 s.00
 7.  46.23       NOORA OJA-NISULA     KurikRy   Kajaani       21.8-16 s.99
 8.  46.11       JASMI JOENSUU            KuortKu   Pihtipudas 14.6-12 s.96
 9.  45.55       JENNA HARJU               TöVe        Lapua          8.8-15 s.01
10.  45.10       RONJA KOIVISTO         KauhWi   Seinäjoki     16.8-17 s.00
11.  43.48       ANNIKA KANTOLA         SeinSU   Seinäjoki    28.5-12 s.95

              KEIHÄS (600gr) uusi malli
  1. 55.24       ANNI-LINNEA ALANEN VaasVa     Pihtipudas  30.6-19 s.02 SE
  2. 50.44       HELI MYLLYMÄKI         TöysVe     Jyväskylä      4.8-00 s.83
  3. 50.22       JELENA JAAKKOLA      SoinSi       Peking       15.8-06 s.89
  4. 49.63       JENNI KANGAS             NurmU      Eurajoki     13.6-07 s.92
  5. 49.23       ELINA SILLANPÄÄ        AlajA         Pori            13.8-99 s.82
  6. 48.99       MIRVA VAINIONPÄÄ      LapVi        Alavus        18.7-09 s.92
  7. 48.92       PIRITTA KÄRNÄ            LappajVe  Huittinen     19.8-05 s.89
  8. 47.92       SOFIA PÖLKKY            SeinSU      Oulu           23.7-16 s.00
  9. 46.14       MIRELLA PELTONEN   TeuvRi       Jyväskylä    14.8-11 s.95
10. 45.47       TARA NIEMI                  VähäkVi     Pietarsaari 30.6-14 s.97
11. 43.85     SANNA LAMMI              LappajVe   Kuortane    29.8-01 s.84    

                                                                                
                     7-OTTELU
  1.  5676p      SUSANNA RAJAMÄKI          KarijTa        Lohja          15.9-96 s.79 
  2. *5395p      AIJA OLLILA                          VähänkVi   Huittinen      1.7-84 s.67
  3. *5241p      AIJA KORTESOJA                LapVi         Huddinge      2.8-92 s.75
  4.  5147p      MIRVA VAINIONPÄÄ             LapVi         Kotka/K        5.9-09 s.92
  5.  5086p      KATJA KANGAS                    YlihJu        Alavus        17.9-95 s.78
  6.  4980p      TEIJA SAARI                          AlavU        Alavus        17.9-95 s.78
  7.  4979p      KATI HURSKAINEN               LappajVe   Alahärmä   25.6-98 s.81
  8.  4948p      EUCABETH KIVIKANGAS     AlajA          Uppsala       9.6-19 s.02
  8.**4941p      JUULIA OJALA                      LappajVe   Vihti              8.9-13 s.96
10.  4876p      MARIANNE MATTAS             VaasVa      Hyvinkää      3.8-94 s.79
11.  4738p      TARJA AILA                           VaasVa       Lapua         13.9-92 s.76
              * naisten välinein   
             ** keihäs 500gr

   ///