Kuula

KUULA MIEHET E-P PARHAAT KA
             23.07.2018

  20.46     JARI KUOPPA                KauhajKa      Teuva                        29.6-86 s.60
  20.18     AULIS AKONNIEMI        SoinSi           Hämeenkyrö              1.7-84 s.58
  19.24     EERO JOUPPILA           SeinU            Seinäjoki                  29.7-73 s.38
  19.13     TIMO KÖÖPIKKÄ           SeinSU         Jyväskylä                 20.7-18 s.94
  19.10     JUSSI JOUPPILA           SeinU            Vaasa                      31.7-72 s.45
  19.00     MATTI JOUPPILA          SeinU            Kauhajoki                23.7-81 s.44
  18.78     TEIJO KÖÖPIKKÄ         LaihLu           Kuortane                 26.7-00 s.80
  18.53     JANNE ALAKUMPULA   AlahKi            Vaasa                    11.7-00 s.74
  18.22     MIKKO KURUNSAARI    LapVi             Lapua                    24.6-02 s.81
  17.67     MIKA FLINKKILÄ           SeinSU           Urjala                     19.8-14 s.93
         ///
  17.33     PETRI MÄKELÄ            KurikRy         Vaasa                      12.6-90 s.65
  17.30     JOUKO MÄENPÄÄ        JurvU             Jurva                         6.6-73 s.39
  17.25     JUSSI ISOSAARI           YlihJu             Vantaa/H                 16.5-76 s.53
  17.18     KIMMO PAGANUS         KurikRy         Järvenpää                 9.8-92 s.72
  17.15     TIMO KORKEAMÄKI      VähäkVi        Kauhajoki                20.5-90 s.66
  16.99     NIKLAS LOUKOLA         SeinSU        Lappajärvi                 4.7-18  s.91
  16.86     JAAKKO KORPI             LaihLu          Kokkola                   22.8-73 s.53
  16.77     REIMA MÄKI-ÄIJÄLÄ      KauhajKa     Teuva                       10.6-75 s.45
  16.66     JARKKO TAKALUOMA   LapVi           Ähtäri                       16.6-07 s.85
  16.56     EDUARD HÄMÄLÄINEN  KuortKu       Götzis (AUT)            31.5-97 s.69
         ///      
  16.51     PEKKA AHNGER            VaasVa        Norrköping (SWE)   26.8-62 s.42
  16.50     HEIKKI SILLANPÄÄ        JurvU            Jurva                         6.6-73 s.36
  16.48     TUUKKA YLINEN            LapVi           Hämeenkyrö            26.6-08 s.88
  16.36     JUSSI TUKEVA               ÄhtU            Töysä                         7.6-12 s.87
  16.35     HEIKKI KIVIHARJU          TeuvRi         Teuva                       23.8-84 s.55
  16.28     TIMO KUUSISAARI         KurikRy        Ilmajoki                    17.7-93 s.72
  16.14     ANTTI JOUPPILA            SeinU          Seinäjoki                  11.7-70 s.49
  16.02     PASI PUNKERO              KurikRy        Kurikka                     4.8-85 s.64
  15.97     TERO MÄKELÄ              KurikRy        Karijoki                    13.6-93 s.72
  15.97     JAAKKO OJANIEMI         PeräsTo       Dezenzano (ITA)      11.5-02 s.80
         ///
  15.93     JAAKKO JOUPPILA        SeinU           Seinäjoki                   10.8-49 s.23
  15.67     PYRY NISKALA              SeinSU         Maalahti                    14.6-17 s.90
  15.65     RISTO KUNTSI               VaasVa        Riika (URS)               28.9-35 s.12
  15.63     TIMO VAPALAHTI           LehtimJy      Jalasjärvi                   25.8-83 s.64
  15.62     REINO LAMMI                 IlmajKi          Seinäjoki                    4.7-64  s.35
  15.62     SEPPO PAAVOLA           NuJy            Nurmo                      30.6-83 s.60
  15.35     JUKKA HERNESNIEMI     IlmajKi          Ilmajoki                     13.8-81 s.61
  15.25     PENTTI SOUKKA            VaasPU        Seinäjoki                    7.7-90 s.55
  15.25     JANI NOKUA                    LappajVe     Ähtäri                       26.7-92 s.73
  15.24     PAAVO LAMMI                 KauhajKa     Kuortane                   9.9-54 s.33
         ///
  15.17     JARMO MÄKELÄ             KuortKu       Huittinen                     4.6-83 s.55
  15.17     SAMI HANNUKSELA        ÄhtU            Töysä                         9.6-04 s.86
  15.15     PASI HELLA                    ÄhtU             Lapua                      29.6-93 s.74
  15.13     ERKKI VANNESLUOMA   TöysVe        Ähtäri                         8.7-64 s.33
  15.10     ESKO MATALAMAA         EvijU           Lappajärvi                14.7-66 s.38
  15.06     AIMO HAUTAMÄKI           KaWi                                                  -62  s.35
  15.05     SVEN HEMDAHL             KortjJV         Nurmo                        4.6-50 s.23
  15.05     PENTTI AHO                   TeuvTu        Teuva                       26.5-77 s.55
  15.01     PAULI KORKIAMÄKI         KauhVi        Kauhava                  24.7-62 s.36
  15.00     ESA KULMALA                KauhajKa    Vaasa                       31.5-62 s.40
         ///
  14.90     EETU KANGAS                SeinSU       Oulu                        23.7-16  s.93
  14.88     AKI SAVOLA                    LappajVe    Oulu                         23.7-05 s.74