P9 - viralliset lajit
40m 6,31 Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23 (tuuli 2,5 m/s)
1000m 3.17,0 Jukka Valkama IK -72
Pituus (lankulta) 478 Jouni Maunuksela KyVo -83
Pituus (aluep) 435 Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23
Korkeus 135 Rami Kankaanpää IK -10
Kuula (2 kg) 10,16 Timo Kööpikkä LaihLu -03
Kiekko (0.6 kg) 27.91 Mikko Haapamäki SU -09
Keihäs (400 g) 39,55 Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23
Moukari (2,5 kg) 26,54 Jukka-Pekka Tuomela TeRi -04
3-ottelu (uudet pisteet) 1125 Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23
4-ottelu 1318 Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23
600m kävely 3.10,3 Sami Kuoppala LaVe -00
8x40m viesti 55,8 Ähtärin Urheilijat -02
4x400m 5.04,81 Ähtärin Urheilijat -11
Epäviralliset lajit ja heittovälineiden painot
60m 8,94 Jouni Maunuksela KyVo -83
100m 14,5 Mika Rantala VaVa -77
150m 22,27 Juho Kallio LaVi -13
200m 30,97 Johannes Alanen LaVe -87
300m 50,5h Tony Häggblom VaVa -80
400m 71,13 Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23
600m 1.54,63 Niko Erkinheimo KJ-V -04
800m 2.39,43 Ville Toivonen ÄhtU -11
1500m 6.12.5h Heikki Kumara LaihLu -12
2000m 7.27,73 Niko Erkinheimo KJ-V -04
3000m 13.24.8h Heikki Kumara LaihLu -12
5000m 21.36,6 Niko Erkinheimo KJ-V -04
10000m 48.43,0 Tuomo Pöyry LaihLu -97
10 km maantiejuoksu 47.33 Leevi Kiukkonen -19
40m aj (50cm) 7.96 Aleksi Riihimäki KaKa-13
60m aj. (50 cm) 10,58 Santtu Rajaniemi YKV -02
60 m aj. (60 cm) 10,61 Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23
60m aj. (76,2 cm) 12,9 Tony Häggblom VaVa -79
80m aj (76.2 cm) 18.1h Roope Tyynismaa LaihLu-13
200m aj. 41,9 Timo Kööpikkä LaihLu -03
200 m aj (60 cm) 39,6 Roope Tyynismaa LaihLu -13
400m aj. 1.40.3 Markus Lammi LaihLu -11
Seiväs 230 Kimmo Mäkelä KuKu -94
3-loikka
(lankulta) 8,65 Timo Sammalisto LeJy -83
(aluep) 8,88 Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23
Kuula (2,5 kg) 9,72 Mikko Tähkänen KaWi -73
Kuula (5 kg) 4,02 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila ÄU -19
Kiekko (1.0 kg) 12.98 Timo Kööpikkä LaihLu -03
Junnukeihäs (350 g) 33,59 Ville Toivonen ÄhtU -11
Keihäs (600 g) 18,28 Eetu Annila LaihLu -09
Pallo (165 g) 53,57i Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23
(53.09 Tomek Niemi VäVi -15)
Turbo 29,17 Mikko Ala-Kasari JaJa -03
Paino (4,0 kg) 8,34 Aleksi Lätti JaJa -23
3-ottelu 1041p (60m+2.5kg kuula) Jouni Maunuksela KyVo -83
Miniottelu (40m+1000m) 651p Lauri Takala SSU -15
Miniottelu (1000m+korkeus) 431p Huuko Palonen IK -16
Miniottelu (40m+ Korkeus)519 Miika Jyllilä IK -13
Miniottelu (Kuula+Keihäs) 707 Antton Hellberg SSU -14
Miniottelu (Pituus+Keihäs) 474 Oskari Väistö SSU -14
Miniottelu (Kuula+Pituus) 592 Lauri Takala SSU -15
1000m kävely 5.53,52 Jimi Pitkämäki SSU -23
4x50m 31,25 Ilmajoen Kisailijat -10
4x100m 68,22 Jalasjärven Jalas -97
4x300m 3.44,23 Nurmon Urheilijat-99 -03
4x600m 8.21,91 Kurikan Ryhti -99
4x800m 13.49,95 Jalasjärven Jalas -95
1000m 2.58.5h Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat -15