Pojat-ulko20

 

  Pojat 9 vuotta          
  P9  40 metriä          
6,62 Konsta Mäntymäki -11 TeRi Lapua 25.07.  3,7 m/s  
6,67 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.  3,7 m/s  
6,69 Miko Alho -11 SSU Lapua 25.07.  0,9 m/s  
6,80 Touko Raunio -11 KyVo Lapua 25.07.  0,9 m/s  
6,83 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
6,84 Max Harju -11 TeRi Lapua 25.07.  2,5 m/s  
6,87 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Lapua 25.07.  0,9 m/s  
6,88 Matias Aho -11 VaVa Lapua 25.07.  2,5 m/s  
6,91 Joel Herlevi -11 LaihLu Kauhava 30.07.    
7,00 Elias Onditi -11 AA Kalajoki 15.08.  1,4 m/s  
             
   P9  150 metriä          
22,75 Miko Alho -11 SSU Kuortane 09.09.  2,1 m/s   
23,52 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Kauhava 18.08.    
24,82 Joel Herlevi -11 LaihLu Kauhava 18.08.    
26,63 Eelis Hynönen -12 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.  2,1 m/s  
26,64 Arvi Sulkava -12  ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.    
27,14 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Alajärvi 23.06. -0,2 m/s  
27,20 Samuel Kuoppa-aho -11 AA Kauhava 18.08.    
27,74 Niilo Peltoluhta -11 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
31,27 Kasperi Engström -12 AlavU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,2 m/s  
             
  P9  600 metriä          
2.06,22 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
2.19,31 Peeti Peura -11 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.    
2.23,88 Elias Onditi -11 AA Kalajoki 15.08.    
2.24,75 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Töysä 13.09.    
2.35,78 Eelis Hynönen -12 AlavU Joutsa 13.07.    
             
  P9  1000 metriä          
3.39,24 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Ikaalinen 05.09.    
3.42,55 Max Harju -11 TeRi Seniäjoki 26.07.    
3.43,84 Rasmus Näsi -11 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
3.45,03 Kaarlo Orhanen -11 KuRy Seinäjoki 30.08.    
3.45,79 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
3.53,41 Leevi Perälä -11 TeRi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
4.02,36 Topias Riskula -11 TeRi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
4.04,74 Viljo Oja-Nisula -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
4.07,58 Touko Raunio -11 KyVo Seinäjoki 26.07.    
4.13,62 Lauri Järvinen -12 KaWi Kauhajoki 18.07.    
             
  P9 korkeus          
114 Niko Saaranluoma -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
109 Max Harju -11 TeRi Kauhajoki 02.09.    
108 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
105 Joel Herlevi -11 LaihLu Kauhava 18.08.    
103 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Lapua 16.07.    
103 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
103 Topias Riskula -11 TeRi Kauhajoki 02.09.    
102 Leevi Perälä -11 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
100 Viljo Oja-Nisula -11 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
 99 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  P9 pituus (1 m ponnistusalue)          
385 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Töysä 13.09.    
381 Leo Eteläaho -12 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
381 Joel Herlevi -11 LaihLu Kauhava 30.07.    
379 Touko Raunio -11 KyVo Lapua 07.06.  9,5 m/s  
376 Max Harju -11 TeRi Teuva 18.08.  0,0 m/s  
372 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Alavus 12.08.    
363 Konsta Mäntymäki -11 TeRi Teuva 18.08.  0,0 m/s  
356 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Töysä 15.08.    
354 Leevi Perälä -11 TeRi Teuva 18.08. -0,4 m/s  
342 Topias Riskula -11 TeRi Teuva 18.08.  0,0 m/s  
             
  P9 kolmiloikka (1 m ponnistusalue)          
7,80 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.    
             
  P9 kuula (2,0 kg)          
7,91 Roni Metsälä -11 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
7,39 Aaro Saari -11 EU Lapua 25.07.    
6,90 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Jalasjärvi 19.09.    
6,59 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 02.07.    
6,45 Max Harju -11 TeRi Teuva 14.07.    
6,45 Eemeli Koskela -11 LaihLu Laihia 07.09.    
6,23 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Ilmajoki 02.07.    
6,06 Juuso Marttila -11 VäVi Lapua 25.07.    
5,94 Rasmus Näsi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
5,75 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  P9 kiekko (600 g)          
17,26 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Jalasjärvi 19.09.    
17,05 Eemeli Koskela -11 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.    
16,26 Roni Metsälä -11 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
15,29 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.    
14,70 Leevi Perälä -11 TeRi Kauhava 18.08.    
13,95 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
13,16 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
13,05 Topias Taittonen -12 LaihLu Seinäjoki 26.07.    
12,25 Viljo Oja-Nisula -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
11,88 Tuomas Kaleva -13 TeRi Teuva 18.08.    
             
  P9 moukari (2,5 kg)          
15,75 Aaro Saari -11 EU Töysä 23.07.    
12,22 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Virrat 02.08.    
11,60 Kasperi Engström -12 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
11,25 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Virrat 05.08.    
  9,01 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Töysä 23.07.    
             
  P9 keihäs (400 g)          
23,63 Sumu Haatainen -11 LaVi Soini 28.07.    
21,21 Samuel Kuoppa-aho -11 AA Soini 28.07.    
21,00 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.    
20,73 Eelis Tuominiemi -11 SSU Kuortane 13.06.    
20,42 Max Harju -11 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
20,33 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Kurikka 20.07.    
19,70 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Laihia 07.09.    
19,41 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Lapua 12.08.    
18,62 Peeti Peura -11 SoSi Töysä 19.08.    
16,12 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Laihia 07.09.    
             
  P9 pallonheitto          
25,78 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Kristiinankaupunki 26.08.    
20,52 Tuomas Kaleva -13 tai myöh. TeRi Teuva 14.07.    
18,77 Konsta Hietanen -13 tai myöh. IK Teuva 14.07.    
17.12 Kimi Koivisto -14 LaihLu Teuva 14.07.    
15,44 Joel Viitala -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
14,64 Eelis Korpela -13 tai myöh. KaKa Teuva 14.07.    
13,21 Niklas Kettula -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
13,11 Rasmus Rajakallio -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
12,36 Julius Hautanen -13?/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
11,12 Juho Lähdesmäki -13 tai myöh. TeRi Teuva 14.07.    
             
  P9  600 m kävely          
4.09,26 Lauri Järvinen -12 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
5.14,26 Oiva Kivelä -12 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
5.18,68 Uula Ylirinne -12 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  P9  3-ottelu          
668 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
615 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
603 Juuso Suokko -12 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
589 Roni Metsälä -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
476 Eetu Leskelä -11 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
470 Leevi Lauttamus -12 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
465 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
395 Aapo Peltoluhta -11 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
367 Amiel Katajisto -12 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
351 Viljo Oja-Nisula -11 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  P9  4-ottelu          
820 Max Harju -11 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
818 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
661 Aapeli Lehtola -12 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
655 Niko Saaranluoma -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
618 Leevi Perälä -11 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
530 Daniel Tuunainen -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
526 Topias Riskula -11 TeRi Seinäjöki 20.09.    
509 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
457 Viljo Oja-Nisula -11 Kaka Seinäjoki 20.09.    
380 Eelis Hynönen -12 AlavU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  P9  4 x 400 metriä          
5.12,65 Miko Alho, Leo Eteläaho,
Lucas Kronqvist, Rasmus Näsi
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
5.13,35 Joona Kaurila, Max Harju,
Konsta Mäntymäki, Leevi Perälä
TeRi Lapua 22.08.    
5.47,96 Milo Tyynismaa, Topias Taittonen,
Julius Back, Elias Yliselä
LaihLu Lapua 22.08.    
5.50,27 Leevi Lauttamus, Aapo Kangas,
Lauri Järvinen, Väinö Alstamo
KaWi Lapua 22.08.    
5.53,59 Juho Mattila, Oliver Vainionpää,
Aarni Kivistö, Eelis Hynönen
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
5.56,61 Aapeli Lehtola, Amiel Katajisto,
Pyry Hiula, Viljo Oja-Nisula
KaKa Lapua 22.08.    
6.30,20 Eemeli Heinola, Joni Järvilehto,
Joonatan Hulkko, Aatos Yli-Peltola
JaJa Lapua  22.08.     
             
  Pojat 10 vuotta          
  P10  60 metriä          
8,52 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Lapua 25.07.  1,7 m/s (10-v. pe)
8,62 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Lapua 25.07.  4,7 m/s  
9,00 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Lapua 25.07.  3,9 m/s   
9,34 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Lapua 25.07.  1,7 m/s  
9,40 Miko Alho -11 SSU Kuortane 09.09.  3,0 m/s  
9,46 Topi Keskinen -10 LaVi Lapua 25.07.  1,7 m/s  
9,53 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Lapua 25.07.  3,9 m/s  
9,61 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Lapua 07.06.  4,2 m/s  
9,64 Justus Lehtinen -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07. -0,1 m/s  
9,82 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Turku 28.07.  0,8 m/s  
             
  P10  150 metriä          
22,01 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Töysä 19.08. -0,9 m/s  
22,11 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
23,34 Justus Lehtinen -10 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
23,75 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Töysä 19.08. -0,5 m/s  
23,79 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
24,70 Manu Mäenpää -10 AlavU Töysä 19.08. -0,5 m/s  
25,01 Akseli Kangas -10 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
26,16 Jaakko Somppi -10 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
26,98 Miska Renko -10 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
27,94 Santtu Ikola -10 AK Kauhava 18.08.    
             
  P10  600 metriä          
2.03,66 Manu Mäenpää -10 AlavU Alavus 27.06.    
2.24,55 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Töysä 13.09.    
             
  P10  1000 metriä          
3.18,26 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
3.26,88 Justus Lehtinen -10 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
3.27,33 Manu Mäenpää -10 AlavU Alavus 12.08.    
3.41,11 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 14.06.    
3.42,01 Roni Rantala -10 AlavU Alavus 12.08.    
3.47,43 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
3.49,73 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Lapua 25.07.    
3.51,69 Akseli Kangas -10 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
4.03,34 Veikko Vaaranmaa -10 IK Alavus 12.08.    
4.04,35 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07.    
             
  P10  60 m aitajuoksu (60 cm)          
10,47 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
10,81 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09. -0,2 m/s  
11,00 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.    
11,50 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09. -0,2 m/s  
11,58 Ossi Kallio -10  AlavU  Alavus 12.08.    
12,06 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
12,07 Julius Syrjälä -11  ÄhtU  Alavus  27.06.   1,9 m/s  
12,74 Arvi Sulkava -12 ÄhtU Alavus 12.08.    
12,92 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
13,61 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  P10 korkeus          
125 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Pedersöre 23.06.    
123 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
122 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
115 Justus Lehtinen -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
115 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Alavus 12.08.    
108 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
105 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Lapua 16.07.    
105 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
105 Micael Lahti -10 KaWi Kauhajoki 18.07.    
105 Santtu Ikola -10 AK Lapua 25.07.    
105 Akseli Kangas -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  P10 seiväs          
170 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Töysä 23.07.    
150 Ossi Kallio -01 AlavU Töysä 23.07.    
             
  P10 pituus (1 m ponnistusalue)          
448 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  2,7 m/s  
438 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Kurikka 20.07.    
406 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
399 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
387 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Alavus 12.08.    
380 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  6,2 m/s  
372 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
356 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Töysä 15.08.    
348 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
347 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
  P10  kolmiloikka (1 m ponnistusalue)          
7.94 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Lapua 25.07. -2,6 m/s  
7,48 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Lapua 25.07. -1,6 m/s  
7,34 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Lapua 25.07. -2,1 m/s  
7,15 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Lapua 25.07. -1,5 m/s  
6,99 Jussi Niemelä -10 KaKa Lapua 25.07. -1,2 m/s  
             
  P10 kuula (2,5 kg)          
8,26 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Kauhava 30.07.    
7,51 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
7,28 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Jalasjärvi 19.09.    
7,15 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,89 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi KaWi 26.07.    
6,81 Venni Kankaanpää -10 laVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
6,70 Lauri Laitakari -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,67 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
6,51 Eino Kivimäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
6,31 Iiro Pessinen -10 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
   P10 kiekko (600 g)          
22,01 Eino Kivimäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
20,77 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
19,64 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Jämsä 02.09.    
18,26 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
18,00 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Lapua 16.07.    
16,89 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
10,20 Veikko Köykkä -10 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.    
             
  P10 moukari (2,5 kg)          
18,12 Eino Kivimäki -10 SSU Töysä 23.07.    
17,60 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Töysä 19.08.    
16,89 Leevi Kiukkonen -10  KaKa  Töysä 23.07.     
14,18 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Töysä 19.08.    
13,93 Sami Levelä-Pohjala -10 TöVe Töysä 19.08.    
11,78 Rauno Sulkava -10 ÄhtU Virrat 19.09.    
             
  P10 keihäs (400 g)          
27,31 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Laihia 07.09.    
26,05 Eero Mäkipelto -10 LeJy Lapua 25.07.    
24,35 Venni Kankaanpää -10 LaVi Lapua 25.07.    
24,10 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Lapua 25.07.    
22,17 Hermanni Huhta-Koivisto -10 KuRy Kurikka 20.07.    
21,84 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
21,82 Eino Kivimäki -10 SSU Hämeenlinna 05.09.    
19,11 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
19,05 Joonas Kalliokoski -10 LaihLu Seinäjoki 30.08.    
18,36 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  P10  1000 m kävely          
6.04,35 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
6,44,93 Miska Renko -10 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
7.53,60 Santtu Ikola -10 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
8.26,47 Daniel Kilponen -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.    
9.08,36 Jussi Niemelä -10 KaKa Alavus 12.08.    
             
  P10  3-ottelu          
979 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
947 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
822 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
700 Ossi Kallio -10 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
677 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
675 Eero Luhtanen -10 JaJa Alajärvi 04,07,    
542 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
541 Lauri Laitakari -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
524 Jussi Niemelä -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
479 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  P10  4-ottelu          
1139 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1100 Eino Huhtaluhta -10 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1048 Roni Innanen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 775 Tuomas Järvinen -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 628 Akseli Kangas -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 437 Miska Renko -10 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  Pojat 11 vuotta          
  P11  60 metriä          
8,99 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Lapua 25.07.  2,9 m/s  
9,00 Oskar Sparv -09 VaVa Lapua 25.07.  1,8 m/s  
9,03 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Lapua 25.07.  1,8 m/s  
9,21 Waltteri Lehto -09 JaJa Lapua 25.07.  3,2 m/s  
9,33 Miro Mörönen -09 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 18.07. -0,1 m/s  
9,39 Veikko Kiviniemi -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
9,45 Oiva Välinen -09 TöVe Lapua 25.07.  3,2 m/s  
9,53 Aaro Haapamäki-09 KaKa Lapua 25.07.  3,2 m/s  
9,54 Jatu Niemelä -09 IK Lapua 25.07.  3,2 m/s  
9,64 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07. -1,1 m/s  
9,64 Matias Torppa -09 LaVi Lapua 25.07.  2,9 m/s  
             
  P11  150 metriä          
21,93 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
23,20 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Töysä 19.08. -0,9 m/s  
23,38 Miro Mörönen -09 ÄhtU Kauhava 30.07.    
23,41 Elmeeri Turunen -09 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
25,60 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Vähäkyrö 03.08. -1,4 m/s  
25,70 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Töysä 19.08. -0,9 m/s  
26,25 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU Töysä 19.08. -0,5 m/s  
30,08 Ilja Renko -09 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
             
  P11  600 metriä          
1.54,72 Oskar Sparv -09 VaVa Vaasa 29.06.    
1.58,94 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Alavus 05.08.    
2.01,64 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alavus 05.08.    
2.13,02 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU Töysä 13.09.    
2.28,62 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
             
  P11  1000 metriä          
3.16,47 Johannes Orhanen -09 KuRy Seinäjoki 30.08.    
3.22,21 Oskar Sparv -09 VaVa Lapua 25.07.    
3.23,66 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.    
3.24,88 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Lapua 25.07.    
3.40,33 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Turku 28.07.    
3.40,62 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
3.44,18 Juho Suominen -09 SSU Hämeenlinna 05.09.    
3.47,51 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Lapua 25.07.    
3.49,77 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09.    
3.50,14 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU Kauhava 18.08.    
             
  P11  60 m aitajuoksu (60 cm)          
10,76 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alavus 05.08.    
11,13 Oskar Sparv -09 VaVa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
11,13 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09. -0,2 m/s  
11,17 Waltteri Lehto -09 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
11,34 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09. -0,2 m/s  
11,61 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
11,87 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
12,42 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
12,82 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Seinäjoki 20.09.    
12,86 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
  P11 korkeus          
138 Johannes Orhanen -09 KuRy Kauhajoki 02.09.    
134 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Lapua 16.07.    
126 Waltteri Lehto -09 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
124 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
117 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Seinäjoki 20.09.    
115 Joakim Savinainen -09 KuRy Kurikka 08.06.    
115 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 14.06.    
115 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
115 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Lapua 14.07.    
115 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09.    
             
  P11 seiväs          
200 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Töysä 23.07.    
170 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
170 Samuli Melender -09 VaVa Vähäkyrö 07.09.    
160 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Töysä 23.07.    
160 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Töysä 23.07.    
150  Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Töysä  23.07.     
             
  P11 pituus (1m ponnistusalue)          
447 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alavus 05.08.    
424 Veikko Kiviniemi -09 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
420 Oskar Sparv -09 VaVa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
419 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
405 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09.    
403 Jere Luoma-Aho -09 AA Ikaalinen 05.09.    
390 Miro Mörönen -09 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 18.07.  0,1 m/s  
388 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Lempäälä 05.09.    
385 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Ilmajoki 22.07.  1,8 m/s  
382 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Töysä 19.08.    
             
  P11 kolmiloikka (1 m ponnistusalue)          
8,54 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Jalasjärvi 19.09.    
7,92 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Lapua 25.07. -2,3 m/s  
7,47 Miro Mörönen -09 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07. -2,0 m/s  
6,23 Samuli Melender -09 VaVa Lapua 25.07. -2,7 m/s  
             
  P11 kuula (2,5 kg)          
9,69 Eetu Ylinen -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
9,35 Eemeli Kallio -09 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
9,08 Arttu Ylinen -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
8,70 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.    
8,65 Eppu Mäntylä -09 VäVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
7,67 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
7,51 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
7,29 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
7,28 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Seinäjoki 26.07.    
6,94 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.    
             
  P11 kiekko (600 g)          
28,30 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
26,75 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Jalasjärvi 19.09.    
25,79 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
22,15 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
20,64 Toivo Ulvinen -09 LaVi Lapua 16.07.    
18,75 Julius Mäkiranta -09 VäVi Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
18,54 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
16,81 Samu Laitala -09 JaJa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
16,38 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
14,74 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
  P11 moukari (2,5 kg)          
27,36 Antti Tenhunen -09 LaVe Kaustinen 18.07.    
25,31 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Töysä 13.09.    
21,84 Eemeli Kallio -09 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
19,41 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Töysä 23.07.    
19,19 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Töysä 23.07.    
18,67 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Alavus 27.06.    
17,29 Eppu Mäntylä -09 VäVi Töysä 23.07.    
16,96 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Töysä 19.08.    
16,53 Samu Laitala -09 JaJa Töysä 23.07.    
16,40 Eero Ojala -09 SSU Töysä 23.07.    
             
  P11 keihäs (400 g)          
30,33 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Ikaalinen 05.09.    
30,10 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
25,85 Eemeli Kallio -09 AlavU Alavus 12.08.    
25,22 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
22,55 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Lapua 25.07.    
21,88 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
21,52 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
20,84 Mauri Mattila -09 IK Alavus 12.08.    
20,79 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
20,16 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Lapua 25.07.    
             
  P11  1000 metrin kävely          
6.01,2 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Pori 02.07.    
7.36,71 Ilja Renko -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  P11  3-ottelu          
870 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
821 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Alajärvi 04.07.    
781 Oliver Eteläaho -09 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
730 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
725 Matias Torppa -09 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
720 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
699 Eemi Asunmaa -09 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
697 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
677 Veeti Tuomela -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
619 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  P11  4-ottelu          
1156 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1111 Waltteri Lehto -09 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1079 Elmeri Turunen -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1052 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1009 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 979 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 929 Aaro Haapamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 888 Juho Riihimäki -09 KuKu Senäjoki 20.09.    
 707 Eetu Tuunainen -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 657 Joonatan Kotkaniemi -09 AlavU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  P11  4 x 50 metriä          
30,06 Leevi Kiukkonen, Elmeri Turunen,
Aaro Haapamäki, Niko Kytöharju
KaKa Lapua 22.08.    
30,14 Joona Suokko, Matias Torppa,
Venni Kankaanpää, Topi Keskinen
LaVi Lapua 22.08.    
30,61 Sisu Suutarinen, Ilmari Saari,
Julius Syrjälä, Miro Märänen
ÄhtU Lapua 22.08.    
30,79 Iiro Soini, Tuomas Järvinen,
Veeti Tuomela, Roni Innanen
KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
31,28 Waltteri Lehto, Eero Luhtanen,
Oskari Manninen, Rasmus Koski
JaJa Lapua 22.08.    
31,35 Oliver Eteläaho, Veikko Kiviniemi,
Juho Suominen, Eero Ojala
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
31,42 Ossi Kallio, Manu Mäenpää,
Joonatan Kotkaniemi, Eemeli Kallio
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
31,70 Justus Lehtinen, Elmeri Turunen,
Aapeli Lehtola, Niko Saaranluoma
KaKa Alavus 12.08.    
32,41 Eemil Kontolampi, Manu Mäenpää,
Joonatan Kotkaniemi, Ossi Kallio
AlavU Alavus 12.08.    
32,63 Iiro Soini, Tuomas Järvinen,
Akseli Kangas, Miska Renko
KaWi II Lapua 22.08.    
             
  P11  4 x 600 metriä          
7.53,37 Justus Lehtinen, Konsta Kalliomäki,
Aaro Haapamäki, Leevi Kiukkonen
KaKa Lapua 22.08.    
8.04,21 Julius Syrjälä. Sisu Suutarinen,
Miro Mörönen, Ilmari Saari
ÄhtU Lapua 22.08.    
8.25,06 Ossi Kallio, Roni Rantala,
Joonatan Kotkaniemi, Manu Mäenpää
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
8.49,59 Vilho Pentilä, Elmeri Turunen,
Jussi Niemelä, Niko Kytöharju
KaKa II Lapua 22.08.    
9.00,11 Jatu Niemelä, Mauri Mattila,
Veikko Köykkä, ?
IK Lapua 22.08.    
9.02,47 Eero Luhtanen, Rasmus Koski,
Oskari Manninen, Waltteri Lehto
JaJa Lapua 22.08.    
9.09,37 Kristian Lantela, Matias Annala,
Verneri Kallioniemi, Juho Riihimäki
KuKu Lapua 22.08.    
9.12,46 Venni Kankaanpää, Topi Keskinen,
Matias Torppa, Joona Suokko
LaVi Lapua 22.08.    
9.25,14 Akseli Kangas, Jaakko Somppi,
Miska Renko, Iiro Soini
KaWi Lapua 22.08.    
9.32,32 Santtu Ikola, Nicholas Hautamäki,
Oskari Broo, Ilari Ylihärsilä
AK Lapua 22.08.    
             
  Pojat 12 vuotta          
  P12  60 metriä          
8,84 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Kurikka 27.06.  2,9 m/s  
9,05 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Lapua 25.07.  1,9 m/s  
9,06 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Laihia 06.07.  1,4 m/s  
9,28 Olli Ketola -08 VaVa Lapua 25.07.  1,9 m/s  
9,43 Joni Kytöharju -08 KaKa Lapua 25.07.  1,9 m/s  
9,47 Lauri Peura -08 KaKa Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
9,64 Petteri Aitaneva -08 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
9,69 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Laihia 06.07.  1,4 m/s  
9,5h Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Teuva 18.08.  0,7 m/s  
9,80 Matti Mäkelä -08 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
  Huom!          
  9,34 Norman Obama -08? KuRy Kurikka 27.06.  2,9 m/s  
             
  P12  200 metriä          
29,79 Niko Kytöharju -10 KaKa Seniäjoki 21.06.  0,4 m/s  
29,94 Joona Suokko -10 LaVi Kauhava 18.08.  1,0 m/s  
30,36 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  0,2 m/s  
31,06 Lauri Peura -08 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.  0,2 m/s  
31,25 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Seinäjoki 26.07.  0,2 m/s  
31,52 Sisu Suutarinen -09 ÄhtU Ikaalinen 05.09.  1,1 m/s  
31,74 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  0,2 m/s  
31,84 Ville Ikola -08 AK Kauhava 18.08.  1,0 m/s  
32,44 Julius Syrjälä -11 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.  0,4 m/s  
32,48 Justus Lehtinen -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,4 m/s  
             
  P12  600 metriä          
2.05,74 Martti Krihvel -08 AlavU Alavus 27.06.    
             
  P12  1000 metriä          
3.22,16 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Lapua 25.07.    
3.24,40 Eetu Muhonen -08 SSU Lapua 25.07.    
3.31,94 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alahärmä 08.07.    
3.42,51 Martti Krihvel -08 AlavU Lapua 25.07.    
3,46,92 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alahärmä 08.07.    
3.55,50 Jimmy Cederlöf -08 VaVa Lapua 25.07.    
4.10,27 Arvo Yli-Peltola -08 JaJa Lapua 25.07.    
             
  P12  60 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
11,48 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Seinäjoki 20.09. -3,7 m/s  
11,57 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alavus 12.08. -0,8 m/s  
11,77 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Seinäjoki 26.07.  0,7 m/s  
12,38 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alahärmä 08.07. -0,2 m/s  
12,95 Joni Kytöharju -08 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09. -1,8 m/s  
13,03 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.09. -3,7 m/s  
13,12 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09. -3,7 m/s  
14,25 Petteri Aitaneva -08 IK Alavus 12.08. -0,8 m/s  
             
  P12  200 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
40,15 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Lapua 25.07. -4,2 m/s  
40,39 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Lapua 25.07. -4,2 m/s  
42,46 Ville Ikola -08 AK Lapua 25.07. -4,2 m/s  
52,65 Antto Kivimäkl -08 KaWi Kauhava 30.07.    
             
  P12 korkeus          
142 Matti Mäkelä -08 IK Kauhajoki 18.07.    
137 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
137 Petteri Aitaneva -08 IK Lempäälä 05.09.    
135 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Lapua 25.07.    
127 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
125 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Alajärvi 23.06.    
124 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alajärvi 04.07.    
123 Joni Kytöharju -08 KaKa Lapua 25.07.    
121 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
121 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
  Huom!          
115 Norman Obama -08? KuRy Kurikkq 27.06.    
             
  P12 seiväs          
 225 Matias Onnenlehto -08  KyVo  Töysä  23.07.     
             
  P12 pituus          
435 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alahärmä 08.07. -0,2 m/s  
435 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Kuortane 09.09.  1,8 m/s  
427 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Teuva 02.09. -1,4 m/s  
414 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,5 m/s  
390 Matti Mäkelä -08 IK Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,5 m/s  
386 Joel Herlevi -11 LaihLu Kauhava 18.08.  2,2 m/s  
381 Lauri Peura -08 KaKa Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,7 m/s  
374 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Ilmajoki 02.07.  1,1 m/s  
370 Ville Ikola -08 AK Kauhava 18.08.  1,9 m/s  
345 Jimmy Cederlöf -08 VaVa Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,9 m/s  
             
  P12 kolmiloikka          
9,33 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Lapua 25.07. -1,7 m/s  
9,05 Juuso Koski -08 SSU Lapua 25.07. -1,3 m/s  
8,32 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Lapua 25.07. -2,0 m/s  
7,69 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  2,8 m/s  
             
  P12 kuula (3,0 kg)          
10,33 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.    
  9,61 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.    
  8,71 Eetu Ylinen -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
  8,12 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Kurikka 27.06.    
  8,10 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
  8,02 Arttu Ylinen -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
  7,77 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
  7,20 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
  6,60 Joosua Mäkelä -08 VaVa Lapua 25.07.    
  6,58 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  P12 kiekko (750 g)          
26,93 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
25,20 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Virrat 02.08.    
21,96 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
18,81 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
18.21 Olavi Lehto -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 02.09.    
17,94 Topias Uusi-Äijö -08 KaKa Ilmajoki 16.06.    
16,80 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
15,34 Jaakko Salomäenpää -08 VaVa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
14,75 Ville Ikola -08 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
14,36 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  P12 moukari (3,0 kg)          
38,46 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Töysä 13.09.    
34,38 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Töysä 19.08.    
25,35 Topias Uusi-Äijö -08 KaKa Alavus 12.08.    
24,03 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Alavus 12.08.    
22,71 Veeti Saarimäki -09 ÄhtU Orivesi 02.07.    
16,85 Toivo Ulvinen -09 LaVi Alavus 12.08.    
15,57 Konsta Engström -09 AlavU Lempäälä 05.09.    
15,00 Aamos Kivikangas -10 AA Ikaalinen 05.09.    
14,54 Elmeri Ylä-Jussila -10 ÄhtU Virrat 15.07.    
12,79 Vilho Köykkä -08 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.    
             
  P12 keihäs (400 g)          
42,52 Eevertti Kantanen -08 AA Lapua 25.07.    
34,99 Aatu Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09.    
34,63 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09.    
31,72 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Ylivieska 12.09.    
26,46 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
25,21 Vilho Köykkä -08  IK  Lapua 25.07.    
23,87 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Lapua 25.07.    
20,73 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
19,26 Ville Ikola -08 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
14,96 Jimmy Cederlöf -08 VaVa Lapua 25.07.    
             
  P12  2000 m kävely          
14.47,02 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
16.39,45 Simo Takala  AK Kauhava 11.07.    
16.54,82 Ville Ikola -08 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
20.52,74 Antto Kivimäki -08 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  P12  4-ottelu          
1162 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
1121 Matias Onnenlehto -08 KyVo Alajärvi 04.07.    
1050 Ville Ikola -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
1045 Helmeri Lonkainen -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1041 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Alajärvi 04.07.    
 910 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
 805 Joni Kytöharju -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  P12  5-ottelu          
1445 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1303 Juho Huhtaluhta -08 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1090 Ville Ikola -08 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1088 Tuomas Lähdemäki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  Pojat 13 vuotta          
  P13  60 metriä          
 8,79 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Lapua 25.07.  1,8 m/s  
 9,03 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08. -1,7 m/s  
 9,25 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Laihia 06.07.  1,4 m/s  
 9,28 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Lapua 25.07.  1,8 m/s  
 9,33 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Lapua 25.07.  1,8 m/s  
 9,53 Jerry Alen -07 KrU Kristiinankaupunki 26.08. -0,5 m/s  
10,18 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Lapua 25.07.  1,8 m/s  
  Tuulilukema puuttuu          
 9,96 Touko Lehtinen -07 KaWi Kauhava 30.07.    
             
  P13  200 metriä          
28,63 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  0,0 m/s  
29,34 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,0 m/s  
30,21 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,0 m/s  
31,24 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.  1,0 m/s  
             
  P13  800 metriä          
2.28,28 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
2.37,28 Johannes Orhanen -09 KuRy Kauhajoki 02.09.    
2.37,94 Santtu Mylläri-08 TeRi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
2.40,03 Konsta Kalliomäki -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
2.40,82 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
2.42,70 Rasmus Koski -09 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
2.45,55 Eino Huhtaluhta -09 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
2.45,61 Roni Innanen -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
2.47,21 Ilmari Saari -09 ÄhtU Kurikka 20.07.    
2.47,54 Iiro Soini -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
   P13  1000 metriä          
3.06,80 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
3.21,46 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Kurikka 27.06.    
3.34,06 Saku Ylinen -07 SSU Alavus 12.08.    
3.42,73 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Kurikka 27.06.    
3.45,50 Joona Maaninka -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
3.49,40 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
4.49,63 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Lapua 25.07.    
             
  P13  60 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
10,30 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s  
11,81 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 03.08.  0,0 m/s  
11,89 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s  
11,93 Antto Syrjänen -07 ÄhtU Ikaalinen 05.09.  1,4 m/s  
12,00 Saku Ylinen -07 SSU Ähtäri 12.09. -1,1 m/s  
12,74 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alahärmä 08.07. -0,2 m/s  
12,87 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07. -0,9 m/s  
13,84 Touko Lehtinen -07 KaWi Alavus 12.08. -0,8 m/s  
14,51 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,3 m/s  
15,31 Akseli Heiskanen -07 KaWi Alavus 12.08. -0,8 m/s  
             
  P13  200 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
42,15 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Lapua 25.07. -4,2 m/s  
  Tuulilukema puuttuu          
42,04 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 30.07.    
             
  P13  1500 m estejuoksu (76,2 cm)          
6.00,36 Kaleva Tyystjärvi -07 VäVi Mikkeli  06.07.    
             
  P13 korkeus          
139 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
135 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Seinäjoki 14.06.    
128 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Kauhava 30.07.    
126 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Lapua 25.07.    
115 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Lapua 25.07.    
115 Joonas Vuorijärvi -07 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
112 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
110 Miro Ahl -07 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
             
  P13 pituus          
468 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,8 m/s  
455 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Kangasala 16.07.  0,4 m/s  
410 Vilippus Honkala -07 KuKu Kuortane 09.09.  1,9 m/s  
408 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Kauhajoki 18.07. -0,7 m/s  
408 Saku Ylinen -07 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,9 m/s  
396 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.  0,7 m/s  
396 Aaro Mäkinen -07 KuKu Kuortane 09.09.  0,9 m/s  
295 Joonas Vuorijärvi -07 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.  1,4 m/s  
             
  P13 kolmiloikka          
10,17 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Orivesi 20.08. -0,8 m/s  
 9,52 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.  0,3 m/s  
 9,07 Saku Ylinen -07 SSU Ähtäri 12.09.  1,1 m/s  
 7,37 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Lapua 25.07. -2,8 m/s  
             
  P13 kuula (3,0 kg)          
10,67 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Seinäjoki 06.06.    
10,07 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Lapua 25.07.    
 9,67 Sisu Laitala -07 JaJa Jalasjärvi 19.09.    
 8,37 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
 7,70 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
 7,52 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 7,36 Ossi Luoma -07 KaWi Alavus 05.08.    
 6,33 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
 6,17 Samuli Rintamäki -07 VäVi Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
             
  P13 kiekko (750 g)          
29,85 Sisu Laitala -07 JaJa Jalasjärvi 19.09.    
26,28 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
18,89 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Seinäjoki 26.07.    
18,72 Ossi Luoma -07 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
18,54 Nikolai Renko  KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  P13 moukari (3,0 kg)          
31,52 Sisu Laitala -07 JaJa Töysä 23.07.    
26,02 Väinö Toivola -07 TöVe Töysä 29.06.    
18,68 Ossi Luoma -07 KaWi Töysä 23.07.    
17,14 Juho Saari -07 IK Lempäälä 05.09.    
12,93 Miro Ahl -07 KaWi Töysä 23.07.    
             
  P13 keihäs (400 g)          
53,52 Roope Mäkipelto -07 LeJy Janakkala 19.07.    
38,82 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Lapua 25.07.    
31,26 Sisu Laitala -07 JaJa Lapua 25.07.    
29,49 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Lapua 25.07.    
28,82 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Lapua 25.07.    
26,57 Mikael Salomaa -07 KaWi Lapua 25.07.    
20,95 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Lapua 25.07.    
18,36 Ossi Luoma -07 KaWi Lapua 25.07.    
14,17 Miro Ahl -07 KaWi Lapua 25.07.    
             
  P13  2000 m kävely          
16.14,43 Väinö Toivola -07  TöVe  Kauhava 11.07.     
19.17,38 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  P13  4-ottelu          
1666 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1223 Aapo Mäntylä -07 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
1016 Verneri Turunen -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 795 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  P13  5-ottelu          
2149 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1072 Nikolai Renko -07 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  P13  4 x 100 metriä          
56,48 Tero Laitila, Joni Haapamäki,
Helmeri Lonkainen, Saku Ylinen
SSU Alavus 12.08.    
56,85 Tuomas Lähdemäki, Joni Haapamäki,
Helmeri Lonkainen, Saku Ylinen
SSU II Lapua 22.08.    
59,08 Juho Huhtaluhta, Luka Koivula,
Ville Ikola, Eino Huhtaluhta
AK Lapua 22.08.    
59,90 Arttu Luoma, Oskari Otsomaa,
Olavi Lehto, Santtu Mylläri
TeRi Lapua 22.08.    
59,93 Samuli Rintamäki, Julius Mäkiranta,
Aapo Mäntylä, Kaleva Tyystjärvi
VäVi Lapua 22.08.    
61,23 Lauri Peura, Leevi Kiukkonen,
Verneri Turunen, Joni Kytöharju
KaKa Alavus 12.08.    
61,34 Lauri Peura, Joni Kytöharju,
Verneri Turunen, Joona Maaninka
KaKa II Lapua 22.08.    
62,06 Antto Syrjänen, Aatu Saarimäki,
Ilmari Saari, Miro Temonen
ÄhtU Alavus 12.08.    
63,27 Matti Mäkelä, Akseli Kivioja,
Vilho Köykkä, Saveli Mäenpää
IK Lapua 22.08.    
65,32 Petteri Aitaneva, Matti Mäkelä,
Vilho Köykkä, ?
IK II Alavus 12.08.    
             
  P13  4x600 metriä          
7.53,74 Mikko Hurrila, Saku Ylinen,
Eetu Muhonen, Joni Haapamäki
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
8.20,56 Juho Huhtaluhta, Sauli-Aatos Mäkinen,
Eino Huhtaluhta, Ville Ikola
AK Lapua 22.08.    
8.31,72 Aapo Mäntylä, Julius Mäkiranta,
Samuli Rintamäki, Kaleva Tyystjärvi
VäVi Lapua 22.08.    
8.44,56 Matti Mäkelä, Akseli Kivioja,
Vilho Köykkä, Saveli Mäenpää
IK Lapua 22.08.    
9.09,17   Lauri Peura, Daniel Tuunainen,
Joni Kytöharju, Verneri Turunen
KaKa  Lapua  22.08.     
             
  P13  4x60 m aitajuooksu          
46,73 Tuomas Lähdemäki, Helmeri Lonkainen,
Saku Ylinen, Joni Haapamäki
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
50,37 Julius Mäkiranta, Aapo Mäntylä,
Samuli Rintamäki, Kaleva Tyystjärvi
VäVi Lapua 22.08.    
             
  Pojat 14 vuotta          
  P14  100 metriä          
12,78 Matias Keltto -06 SSU Lapua 25.07.  1,2 m/s  
13.52 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s  
13,62 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s  
13,84 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Ikaalinen 05.09.  0,2 m/s  
13,90 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Lapua 25.07.  1,2 m/s  
14,09 Otto Laukas -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 03.08. -2,3 m/s  
14,17 Eetu Eeli -06 AlavU Lapua 25.07.  1,2 m/s  
14,22 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Kuortane 09.09.  1,4 m/s  
14,29 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -1,1 m/s  
14,35 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s  
             
  P14  300 metriä          
42,26 Oliver Metsälä -06  SSU  Kurikka 08.06.     
42,38 Matias Keltto -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
45,22 Samuel Kiviharju -06  IK Kurikka 08.06.     
45,30  Joni Haapamäki -07  SSU  Kurikka  08.06.     
47,63  Matias Latva-Koivisto -06  IK Kurikka  08.06.     
48,08  Jimi Haapamäki -06  IK  Kurikka 08.06.     
49,23 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
49,39 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Kangasala 04.08.    
50,97 Jatu Niemelä -09  IK  Kurikka  08.06.     
51,41 Joakim Savinainen -09 KuRy Kurikka  08.06.    
             
  P14  800 metriä          
2.14,14 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Naantali 08.08.    
2.24,62 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Kuopio 11.07.    
2.26,95 Aaro Hölsö -06 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
2.40,68 Eetu Järvinen -06 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
2.45,54 Miiko Lampinen -06 TeRi Kauhajoki 02.09.    
             
  P14  2000 metriä          
6.53,07 Joni Haapamäki -07 SSU Laihia 07.09.    
6.57,88 Aaro Hölsö -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
6.59,31 Samuel Kiviharju -06 IK Kuopio 12.07.    
7.04,33 Santtu Mylläri -08 TeRi Laihia 07.09.    
7.08,14 Leevi Kiukkonen -10 KaKa Laihia 07.09.   (10-v. pe) 
7.42,91 Tomas Mehtonen -07 ÄhtU Ikaalinen 05.09.    
7.53,24 Miiko Lampinen -06 TeRi Kauhajoki 18.07.    
7.57,03 Otto Niemelä -07 KaKa Alavus 12.08.    
8.04,18 Vilho Pentilä -12 KaKa Laihia 07.09.    
8.12,04 Julius Ola -10 LaihLu Laihia 07.09.    
             
  P14  100 m aidat (83,8 cm)          
22,27 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  P14  300 m aidat (76,2 cm)          
46,66 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Lapua 25.07.    
             
  P14 korkeus          
149 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Seinäjoki 30.08.    
137 Miiko Lampinen -06 TeRi Teuva 18.08.    
             
  P14 seiväs          
230 Otto Laukas -06 VäVi Töysä 23.07.    
230 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Alavus 12.08.    
220 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Lempäälä 05.09.    
200 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  P14 pituus          
485 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.  1,3 m/s  
459 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,6 m/s  
448 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,8 m/s  
439 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  0,8 m/s  
410 Miiko Lampinen -06 TeRi Kauhajoki 18.07. -1,7 m/s  
391 Einari Suksi -06 TeRi Teuva 14.07.  1,9 m/s  
             
  P14 kolmiloikka          
10,87 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Naantali 09.08. -0,4 m/s  
10,74 Oskari Kärki -06 VaVa Kurikka 20.07.  0,6 m/s  
  9,05 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alahärmä 11.06.  1,9 m/s  
  8,98 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Kangasala 04.08.  0,0 m/s  
             
  P14 kuula (4,0 kg)          
12,55 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Naantali 08.08.    
10,93 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
10,25 Jimi Haapamäki -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.    
 9,61 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Tampere/H 20.09.    
 9,53 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Ilmajoki 22.07.    
 9,49 Oliver Metsälä -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.    
 9,18 Aaro Järvinen -08 AlavU Lempäälä 05.09.    
 8,91 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Kauhava 30.07.    
 8,52 Atte Saarimäki -08 ÄhtU Alavus 12.08.    
 8,26 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.    
             
  P14 kiekko (1,0 kg)          
32,88 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Virrat 19.08.    
31,66 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
31,34 Matias Latva-Koivisto -06 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
29,61 Juho Herrala -06 TöVe Tampere/H 30.08.    
27,34 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
26,70 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Virrat 05.08.    
26,29 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
25,94 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
22,89 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Virrat 05.08.    
16,69 Konsta Katajamäki -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
  P14 moukari (4,0 kg)          
35,65 Lassi Tuomisto -06 IK Naantali 07.08.    
33,42 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Töysä 19.08.    
23,76 Elias Mäkinen -06 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.    
             
  P14 keihäs (600 g)          
44,00 Tomek Niemi -06 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.    
36,90 Henri Pitkäkangas -06 AA Kuortane 09.09.    
32,58 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Seinäjoki 06.06.    
29,18 Topias Koskinen -06 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.    
26,41 Oliver Metsälä -06 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.    
18,50 Otto Laukas -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
17,77 Taavetti Kivistö -08 AlavU Laihia 06.07.    
             
  P14  1000 m kävely          
6.28,56 Eetu Järvinen -06 AlavU Alavus 12.08.    
             
  P14  3000 m kävely          
17.29,97 Oskari Matila -06 KuKu Pori 30.07.    
             
  P14  5-ottelu          
1281 Erkki Seppänen -06 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  Pojat 15 vuotta          
  P15  100 metriä          
12,09 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Lapua 25.07.  1,2 m/s  
12,95 Marcus Tenhunen -05 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.  1,4 m/s  
13,47 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Lapua 25.07.  1,2 m/s  
13,84 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Kauhajoki 18.07. -1,8 m/s  
13,95 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Vaasa 21.07.  2,0 m/s  
14,99 Erno Honkanen -05 TeRi Kristiinankaupunki 26.08. -0,6 m/s  
23,5h Chasimir Lindholm -05 TeRi Teuva 14.07. -1,0 m/s  
  Huom!          
14,74 Jasper Happonen -05 tai myöh. KaKa Lempäälä 05.09. -1,6 m/s  
             
  P15  300 metriä          
40,26 Taavi Lauttamus -05 KaWi Naantali 09.08.    
44,33 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
55,51 Eemeli Mäkifräntilä -05 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
             
  P15  800 metriä          
2.17,60 Topi Raunio -05 KyVo Lapua 25.07.    
2.20,41 Mika Kärkkäinen -05 KaWi Ilmajoki 22.07.    
2.25,43 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Seinäjoki 28.06.    
2.44,96 Niko Lahdenmäki -05 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
             
  P15  2000 metriä          
6.51,69 Lauri Hiisvirta -05 VaVa Mikkeli 28.07.    
6.52,82 Mika Kärkkäinen -05 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
6.57,72 Topi Raunio -05 KyVo Seinäjoki 26.07.    
7.28,68 Niko Lahdenmäki -05 AlavU Lempäälä 05.09.    
7.48,69 Lauri Perkka -05 IK Alavus 12.08.    
  Huom!          
7.08,17 Joona Happonen -05 tai myöh. KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
             
  P15  300 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
48,20 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Lapua 25.07.    
             
  P15 korkeus          
109 Chasimir Lindholm -05 TeRi Teuva 14.07.    
             
  P15 seiväs          
285 Marcus Tenhunen -05 ÄhtU Ähtäri 03.09.    
             
  P15 pituus          
527 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Seinäjoki 26.07. 2,0 m/s  
403 Eemeli Mäkifräntilä -05 KaWi Kauhava 18.08. 1,1 m/s  
308 Chasimir Lindholm -05 Teri Teuva 14.07.  1,3 m/s  
             
  P15 kolmiloikka          
11,87 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Naantali 09.08. 1,7 m/s  
             
  P15 kuula (4,0 kg)          
17,63 Markus Salovaara -05 IK Naantali 08.08.    
12,99 Riku Kankaanpää -05 IK Alavus 12.08.    
12,69 Niko Mäki-Mustapää -05 KuKu Tampere/H 20.09.    
 9,62 Eemeli Mäkifräntilä -05 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
  Huom!          
11,08 Jiri Harju-Heikkilä -05 tai myöh. KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
             
  P15 kiekko (1,0 kg)          
40,27 Riku Kankaanpää -05 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
29,84 Matias Koskiniemi -05 LaihLu Laihia 07.09.    
             
  P15 moukari (4,0 kg)          
54,97 Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki -05 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
47,24 Jerry Harju -05 TöVe Töysä 19.08.    
39,03 Onni Välinen -05 TöVe Töysä 29.07.    
31,78 Riku Kankaanpää -05 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
             
  P15 keihäs (600 g)          
64,62 Niko Mäki-Mustapää -05 KuKu Kuortane 09.09.    
38,95 Veeti Jokela -05 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.    
             
  P15  4 x 100 metriä          
53,92 Antto Syrjänen, Tomas Mehtonen,
Topias Koskinen, Marcus Tenhunen
ÄhtU Lapua 22.08.    
53,93 Eetu Järvinen, Riku Kaunisto,
Aaro Järvinen, Veeti Jokela
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
55,43 Severi Mäenpää, Samuel Kiviharju,
Jimi Haapamäki, Matias Latva-Koivisto
IK Lapua 22.08.    
55,59 Lauri Perkka, Samuel Kiviharju,
Jimi Haapamäki, Matias Latva-Koivisto
IK II Alavus 12.08.    
57,96 Erno Honkanen, Miiko Lampinen,
Daniel Kaurila, Einari Suksi
TeRi Lapua 22.08.    
58,20 Sisu Suutarinen, Tomas Mehtonen,
Atte Saarimäki, Marcus Tenhunen
ÄhtU II Alavus 12.08.    
65,85 Jussi Niemelä, Otto Niemelä,
Eetu Tuunainen, Niko Kytöharju
KaKa Alavus 12.08.    
             
  P15  4x800 metriä          
10.56,07 Veeti Jokela, Niko Lahdenmäki,
Aaro Järvinen, Eetu Järvinen
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
11.06,80 Jimi Haapamäki, Severi Mäenpää,
Matias Latva-Koivisto, Samuel Kiviharju
IK Lapua 22.08.