Tytöt-ulko20

 

  Tytöt 9 vuotta          
  T9  40 metriä          
6,56 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Lapua 25.07.  2,4 m/s  
6,78 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Lapua 25.07.  3,3 m/s  
6,85 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Lapua 25.07.  2,8 m/s  
6,89 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Lapua 25.07.  2,8 m/s  
7,03 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kurikka 13.09. -1,7 m/s  
7,15 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.  2,1 m/s  
7,18 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
7,23 Laura Takala -12 AK Lapua 25.07.  3,3 m/s  
7,23 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Lapua 25.07.  2,3 m/s  
7,23 Milla Löytynoja -11 AK Lapua 25.07.  2,4 m/s  
             
  T9  150 metriä          
23,56 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
24,84 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kuortane 09.09.    
25,23 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Kuortane 09.09.    
25,59 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.    
25,68 Ninni Peltola -12 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.  0,9 m/s  
25,85 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
26,27 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kauhava 18.08.    
26,35 Loviisa Saari -11 AA Kuortane 09.09.  0,9 m/s  
26,42 Enna Penninkangas KuKu Kuortane 09.09.  0,9 m/s  
26,87 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06. -0,8 m/s  
26,87 Neela Kontolampi -11 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.  0,9 m/s  
             
  T9  600 metriä          
2.18,19 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Vaasa 29.06.    
2.24,52 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Ähtäri 15.06.    
2.25,27 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.    
2.37,75 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T9  1000 metriä          
3.38,97 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Alavus 12.08.    
3.49,85 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Kurikka 13.09.    
3.53,62 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Seinäjoki 30.08.    
3.57,10 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.    
3.59,25 Lumia Keski-Kokko -11 JaJa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
4.08,71 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
4.11,17 Elli Loukko -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
4.13,55 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
4.14,19 Vilma Samppala -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
4.16,61 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Alavus 12.08.    
             
  T9 korkeus          
115 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
112 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.    
112 Milla Löytynoja -11 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.    
110 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kauhava 18.08.    
109 Sanni Peura -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
108 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
106 Elli Loukko -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
102 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
100 Neea Saari -11 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
 95 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.    
 95 Noora Taini -12 LaVi Kauhava 18.08.    
 95 Pinja Kuoppala -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
             
  T9 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)          
389 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Lapua 25.07.  2,1 m/s  
385 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Lapua 25.07.  2,4 m/s  
383 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Lapua 25.07.  2,0 m/s  
379 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Ähtäri 12.09.    
370 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Ähtäri 12.09.    
360 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Lapia 25.07.  2,0 m/s  
335 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09.    
333 Malviina Oja-Nisula -13 KuRy Kurikka 13.09.    
332 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
330 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Töysä 19.08.    
             
  T9 kuula (2,0 kg)          
6,78 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Laihia 07.09.    
6,46 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
5,94 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
5,87 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
5,81 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Laihia 07.09.    
5,68 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Kauhajoki 18.07.    
5,62 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
5,38 Pinja Kuoppala -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
5,28 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
5,27 Kerttu Kivimäki -11 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
  T9 kiekko (600 g)          
13,14 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.    
13,00 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
12,98 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
10,23 Venla Rahikainen -11 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
  9,93 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Seinäjoki 26.07.    
  9,00 Kerttu Kivimäki -11 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
  6,77 Emma Laasanen -12 IK Virrat 19.09.    
  6,67 Henni Tuomisto -12 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
             
  T9 moukari (2,5 kg)          
12,36 Kerttu Kivimäki -11 SSU Töysä 23.07.    
12,03 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Töysä 23.07.    
11,68 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LapVi Töysä 23.07.    
11,53 Emma Laasanen -12 IK Kristiinankaupunki 15.09.    
10,01 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Töysä 23.07.    
  7,26 Henni Tuomisto -12 IK Töysä 23.07.    
  7,05 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Töysä 23.07..    
             
  T9 keihäs (400 g)          
15,43 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Lapua 25.07.    
14,65 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
13,34 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.    
12,06 Sanni Peura -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
11,91 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
11,33 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Kurikka 13.09.    
11,27 Pinja Kuoppala -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
10,85 Lilli Nortunen -12 ÄhtU Töysä 19.08.    
10,65 Kerttu Kivimäki -11 SSU Lapua 25.07.    
10,53 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T9 pallonheitto          
22,83 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Teuva 14.07.    
15,10 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
14,06 Josefiina Alen  KrU Kristiinankaupunki 26.08.    
13,30 Aino Mäkiranta -13/-14 VäVi Alahärmä 11.06.    
12,81 Venla Vuorijärvi -14 tai myöh. KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
11,13  Venla Koski -13 tai myöh. TeRi Teuva 14.07.    
11,05 Isella Perttula -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
10,51 Fiia Harju -13 tai myöh. TeRi Teuva 14.07.    
10,27 Milla Pihlajamäki -13 tai myöh. TeRi Teuva 14.07.    
10,21 Amalia Korkeakangas -13/-14 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
             
  T9  600 m kävely          
3.26,84 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.    
4.10,82 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
4.18,82 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
4.20,76 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
5.15,98 Helmi Huhtaluhta -12 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T9  3-ottelu          
679 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
639 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
606 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
559 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
458 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
444 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
423 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
415 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
388 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
368 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T9  4-ottelu          
626 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
515 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
461 Elli Loukko -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
457 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
407 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
387 Lumia Keski-Kokko -11 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
380 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  T9  4 x 400 metriä          
5.33,07 Neea Koivisto, Siiri Mustalahti,
Emmi Ahvenlampi, Sini Lappalainen
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
5.52,29 Hilda Eeli, Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila,
Neela Kontolampi, Sofia Piirainen
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
5.58,88 Juulia Ojaniemi, Fiona Muchimba,
Oona Muhonen, Sofia Koski
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
6.01,67 Heta Harju, Jila Niemelä,
Sivea Mäenpää, Aada Tolonen
IK Lapua 22.08.    
6.02,76 Elle Ala-Fossi, Janna Lemponen,
Fanny Heinäheimo, Iida Perämäki
LaVi Lapua 22.08.    
6.09,57 Elli Loukko, Sanni Peura,
Pinja Kuoppala, Elviira Latomäki
KaKa Lapua 22.08.    
6.14,96 Siiri Kriikkula, Senni Launo,
Sofia Niemistö, Lumia Keski-Kokko
JaJa Lapua 22.08.    
6.22,20 Eevi Kirmanen, Sofia Ylipelkonen,
Tiia Hyrsky, Neea Saari
KaWi Lapua 22.08.    
6.42,89 Serafina Heinäheimo, Emma Tervasmäki,
Elle Perämäki, Hilja Takaluoma
LaVi II Lapua 22.08.    
             
  Tytöt 10 vuotta          
  T10  60 metriä          
 9,06 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Lapua 07.06.  5,2 m/s  
 9,35 Camilla Viitamäki -10 IK Lapua 25.07.  4,5 m/s  
 9,43 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Turku 28.07.  1,1 m/s  
 9,44 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Lapua 25.07.  2,7 m/s  
 9,53 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Alahärmä 11.06.    
 9,64 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Lapua 25.07.  2,4 m/s  
 9,4h Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Teuva 18.08.  0,8 m/s  
 9,65 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
 9,67 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Lapua 25.07.  1,6 m/s  
 9,69 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Lapua 25.07.  2,7 m/s  
             
  T10  150 metriä          
24,17 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
24,42 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Töysä 19.08. -0,3 m/s  
24,75 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
24,78 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Vähäkyrö 03.08. -1,3 m/s  
24,84 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
25,13 Sanni Anttikoski -10 EU Kauhava 18.08.    
25,82 Lilia Latvala -10 SSU Janakkala 18.07.    
26,23 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Vähäkyrö 03.08. -0,8 m/s  
26,29 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
26,75 Lempi Saarenpää -10 SoSi Töysä 19.08. -0,3 m/s  
             
  T10 600 metriä          
1.57,48 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Alavus 05.08.    
2.07,31 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
2.12,04 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Alavus 05.08.    
2.14,99 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Alavus 05.08.    
2.18,07 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
             
  T10  1000 metriä          
3.24,00 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 30.08.    (10-v. pe)
3.45,28 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Lapua 25.07.    
3.48,87 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Jyväskylä 28.06.    
3.54,27 Manna Keski-Kokko -10 JaJa Lapua 25.07.    
3.55,64 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Lempäälä 05.09.    
3.57,34 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Lapua 25.07.    
3.58,74 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alavus 12.08.    
3.59,22 Siiri Latva-Hirvelä -10 KuRy Kurikka 13.09.    
3.59,87 Neela Kallio -10 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
4.00,35 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Kurikka 27.06.    
             
  T10  60 m aitajouksu (60 cm)          
10,89 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alavus 12.08.    
11,08 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kurikka 20.07. -0,4 m/s   
11,31 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Kangasala 04.08. -0,1 m/s  
11,44 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
11,81 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
11,86 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
12,09 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
12,20 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09. -1,2 m/s  
12,22 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
12,34 Manna Keski-Kokko -10 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  T10 korkeus          
132 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
124 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
123 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
120 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
120 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
115 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
110 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.    
110 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Kurikka 13.09.    
109 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Teuva 14.07.    
108 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  T10 seiväs          
150 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Töysä 23.07.    
140 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Töysä 23.07.    
             
  T10 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)          
410 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Seinäjoki 14.06.    
404 Camilla Viitamäki -10 IK Ilmajoki 22.07.  0,8 m/s  
388 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.    
383 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.08.    
377 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Alavus 05.08.    
374 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s  
369 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Kauhava 30.07.    
368 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Lapua 25.07. -1,4 m/s  
365 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Lapua 25.07. -1,3 m/s  
363 Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Teuva 18.08.  1,4 m/s  
             
  T10 kolmiloikka (1 m alueponnistus)          
8,14 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,5 m/s  
8,13 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,7 m/s  
7,85 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,6 m/s  
7.73 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,6 m/s  
7,70 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07. -1,0 m/s  
7,51 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07. -0,4 m/s  
7,51 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,3 m/s  
7,50 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
7,37 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,5 m/s  
6,97 Anni Poikus -10 LaihLu Seinäjoki 26.07.  3,3 m/s  
             
  T10 kuula (2,0 kg)          
8,12 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Lapua 25.07.    
7,59 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Virrat 15.07.    
7,30 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Kuortane 09.09.    
7,17 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Alajärvi 04.07.    
7,06 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
6,95 Katariina Kankaanpää -10 IK Lapua 25.07.    
6,89 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.    
6,72 Aino Tallbacka -10 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
6,57 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
6,52 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T10 kiekko (600 g)          
21,60 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
21,48 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
19,54 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Lapua 16.07.    
19,01 Katariina Kankaanpää -10 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
16,45 Sini Pihlajamäki -10 TeRi Teuva 18.08.    
15,51 Netta Saarela -10 TeRi Teuva 18.08.    
15,46 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
14,49 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.    
14,46 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.    
12,93 Alma Saari -10 JaJa Jalasjärvi 19.09.    
             
  T10 moukari (2,5 kg)          
19,49 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Töysä 15.08.    
18,21 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Töysä 23.07.    
17,70 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Töysä 15.08.    
16,27 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Alavus 05.08.    
14,24 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Töysä 23.07.    
 8,35 Peppi Laukas -10 VäVi Töysä 23.07.    
             
  T10 keihäs (400 g)          
27,12 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Teuva 14.07.    
24,27 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Hämeenlinna 05.09.    
23,95 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kurikka 27.06.    
22,35 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Lapua 25.07.    
22,27 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Teuva 14.07.    
20.27 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Kuortane 13.06.    
19,35 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
17,90 Netta Saarela -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 02.09.    
16,26 Katariina Kankaanpää -10 IK Alavus 12.08.    
16,20 Sini Pihlajamäki -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 02.09.    
             
  T10  1000 m kävely          
6.15,76 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.05,89 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.07,38 Aliina Laine -10 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
7.12,56 Saranna Kärki -10 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.15,68 Sara Uitto -10 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
7.20,87 Anni Poikus -10 LaihLu Kauhava 11.07.    
7.36,33 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.59,65 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T10  3-ottelu          
812 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Alajärvi 04.07.    
736 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
721 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
692 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
613 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
612 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Alajärvi 04.07.    
610 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
576 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
563 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
533 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T10  4-ottelu          
1016 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1007 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 931 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 858 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 816 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 780 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 773 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 769 Manna Keski-Kokko -10 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 740 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 588 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  Tytöt 11 vuotta          
  T11  60 metriä          
8,93 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Lapua 25.07.  3,7 m/s  
8,99 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Lapua 25.07.  2,1 m/s   
9,17 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Lapua 25.07.  3,4 m/s  
9,33 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Lapua 25.07.  3,7 m/s  
9,40 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  5,2 m/s  
9,42 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Kuortane 09.09.  2,8 m/s  
9,45 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.  3,7 m/s  
9,49 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.  2,8 m/s  
9,54 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Lapua 25.07.  2,6 m/s  
9,57 Selma Syri -09 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.  0,1 m/s  
             
  T11  150 metriä          
23,05 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Kauhava 18.08.    
23,28 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
23,40 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
23,65 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
23,68 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Kauhava 18.08.    
23,69 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Vähäkyrö 03.08. -1,3 m/s  
23,72 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
24,71 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Kauhava 30.07.    
24,76 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Töysä 19.08. -0,3 m/s  
25,06 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
             
  T11  600 metriä          
2.02,90 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Alavus 05.08.    
2.08,93 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Alavus 05.08.    
2.09,14 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alavus 05.08.    
2.20,58 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
2.23,86 Minea Jokinen -09 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
             
  T11  1000 metriä          
3.25,09 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 21.06.    
3.37,53 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alavus 12.08.    
3.50,45 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Lapua 25.07.    
3.54,73 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Lapua 25.07.    
3.56,36 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Seinäjoki 21.06.    
3.57,31 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
3.58,32 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 21.06.    
4.00,54 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Lapua 25.07.    
4.03,84 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Lempäälä 05.09.    
4.07,13 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
             
  T11  60m aitajuoksu (60 cm)          
10,87 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
10,96 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
11,23 Neea Mäkelä -09 IK Lempäälä 05.09. -2,2 m/s  
11,25 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
11,46 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alavus 05.08.    
11,47 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Seinäjoki 20.09.    
11,50 Selma Syri -09 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
11,56 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 20.07. -0,4 m/s  
11,60 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
12,10 Ella Hautala -09 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
  T11 korkeus          
143 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 30.08.    
130 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
126 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Seinäjoki 26.07.    
125 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kauhava 18.08.    
120 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Kauhava 18.08.    
116 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
115 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
114 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
114 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
114 Selma Syri -09 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  T11 seiväs          
200 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Pedersöre 28.07.    
170 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Töysä 23.07.    
140 Jenny Peltonen -09 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
             
  T11 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)          
449 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 13.09.    
432 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Lapua 25.07.  2,6 m/s  
428 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Ähtäri 12.09.  0,8 m/s  
415 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Lapua 25.07.  3,7 m/s  
413 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Alahärmä 11.06.  2,2 m/s  
413 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
405 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Lapua 25.07.  3,2 m/s  
399 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
393 Martta Oja-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 20.07.    
382 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09.    
             
  T11 kolmiloikka (1 m ponnistusalue)          
8,83 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,7 m/s  
8,72 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
8,66 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
8,50 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Äänekoski 16.07.  0,5 m/s  
8,46 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,0 m/s  
8,32 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,9 m/s  
7,90 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,7 m/s  
7,77 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Seinäjoki 26.07. -0,1 m/s  
7,54 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Seinäjoki 26.07. -1,6 m/s  
7,41 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07. -0,2 m/s  
             
  T11 kuula (2,0 kg)          
9,75 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Virrat 19.09.    
8,50 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Kauhajoki 18.07.    
8,38 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Laihia 07.09.    
7,66 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
7,48 Sanna Sallila -09 KuKu Kauhajoki 18.07.    
7,03 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 30.07.    
7,03 Emilia Kivimäki -09 AA Kuortane 09.09.    
6,74 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.    
6,69 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
6,66 Jenny Peltonen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
             
  T11 kiekko (600 g)          
26,96 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Lapua 16.07.    
20,97 Venla Mäki -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
18,42 Juulia Saari -09 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
18,07 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 16.07.    
17,80 Oona Tuisku -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
15,57 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
15,35 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Lapua 16.07.    
13,88 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
13,77 Oona Tuisku -09 KaKa Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
13,15 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
  T11 moukari (2,5 kg)          
32,56 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Virrat 19.09.    
20,81 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Töysä 23.07.    
19,66 Juulia Saari -09 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.    
17,59 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Töysä 23.07.    
16,64 Venla Mäki -09 ÄhtU Virrat 02.08.    
15,89 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Töysä 23.07.    
15,77 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Töysä 19.08.    
15,53 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Töysä 23.07.    
11,97 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Töysä 19.08.    
 9,77 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Alavus 05.08.    
             
  T11 keihäs (400 g)          
24,06 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Laihia 07.09.    
23,76 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Ähtäri 15.06.    
23,08 Mira Alanen -09 VaVa Kurikka 20.07.    
20,82 Vivian Helin -09 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
19,65 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
18,76 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
17,97 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
16,80 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
15,88 Jenny Peltonen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
14,94 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  T11  1000 m kävely          
6.57,17 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
7.06,79 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
7.13,43 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.24,97 Anniina Salomäki -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
             
   T11  3-ottelu          
882 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
762 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
710 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
703 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
686 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
670 Emilia Kivimäki -09 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
658 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
647 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
627 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
585 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T11  4-ottelu          
1237 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1019 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 935 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 874 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 871 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 817 Selma Syri -09 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 793 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 788 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 725 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 708 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  T11  4 x 50 metriä          
30,42 Anna-Julia Haapamatti, Vivian Helin,
Julia Viinonen, Pilvi Koukkari
SSU I Lapua 22.08.    
31,01 Camilla Viitamäki, Katariina Kankaanpää,
Neea Mäkelä, Taimi Koskenkorva
IK Lapua 22.08.    
31,03 Fanni Mäki-Jyllilä, Elli Pihlaja,
Martta Oja-Nisula, Iida Yli-Nisula
KuRy Lapua 22.08.    
31,20 Emmi Ahvenlampi, Sara Vakkila,
Lilja Metsäranta, Helmi Jaskari
SSU II Alavus 12.08.    
31,43 Lumi Lahti, Anni-Sofia Rajakallio,
Nelli Rajakallio, Amanda Liinamaa
AK Lapua 22.08.    
31,55 Selma Syri, Sara Vakkila,
Lilja Metsäranta, Helmi Jaskari
SSU III Lapua 22.08.    
31,56 Jadessa Syrjälä, Reetta Hautala,
Miida Viinikka, Alisa Koskinen
ÄhtU Lapua 22.08.    
31,78 Ella Mettälä, Eevi Korpela,
Vilma Pentilä, Venla Rantamäki
KaKa Lapua 22.08.    
32,70 Saimi Luoma, Ella Hautala,
Helmi Klemola, Sanni Hietamäki
AK II Lapua 22.08.    
32,77 Silva Hynönen, Vilhelmiina Koivula,
Iines Onnela, Anna Krihvel
AlavU Alavus 12.08.    
             
  T11  4 x 600 metriä          
8.24,53 Ella Mettälä, Netta Kallio,
Fanni Kiukkonen, Vilma Pentilä
KaKa Lapua 22.08.    
8.38,35 Julia Viinonen, Anna-Julia Haapamatti,
Helmi Jaskari, Vivian Helin
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
8.43,73 Jadessa Syrjälä, Reetta Hautala,
Miida Viinikka, Alisa Koskinen
ÄhtU Lapua 22.08.    
8.44,19 Saimi Luoma, Anni-Sofia Rajakallio,
Nelli Rajakallio, Lumi Lahti
AK Lapua 22.08.    
8.54,09 Anna Krihvel, Iines Onnela,
Minea Jokinen, Silva Hynönen
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
9.01,98 Viivi Mäntymäki, Pilvi Koukkari,
Lilja Metsäranta, Selma Syri
SSU II Lapua 22.08.    
9.03,93 Manna Keski-Kokko, Henna Hanka,
Sara Saarela, Anni Yli-Peltola
JaJa Lapua 22.08.    
9.10,69 Jenna Moisio, Anni Poikus,
Vanessa Hagelberg, Iida-Maria Taittonen
LaihLu Lapua 22.08.    
9.15,75 Camilla Viitamäki, Juulia Saari,
Taimi Koskenkorva, Neea Mäkelä
IK Lapua 22.08.    
9.31,70 Lumia Piispanen, Nelly Sillanpää,
Loviisa Saari, Aada Piispanen
AA Lapua 22.08.    
             
  Tytöt 12 vuotta          
  T12  60 metriä          
8,75 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.  3,3 m/s  
8,88 Aamu Hietaniemi -08 SSU Lapua 25.07.  3,3 m/s  
8,90 Annika Koivuniemi -08 SSU Lapua 25.07.  3,3 m/s  
8,91 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Lapua 25.07.  3,3 m/s  
9,06 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Lapua 25.07.  3,2 m/s  
9,09 Rebecca Söderholm -08 LaVi Lapua 25.07.  3,3 m/s  
9,16 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Laihia 06.07.  2,1 m/s  
9,25 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.  3,2 m/s  
9,27 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  2,1 m/s  
9,31 Neea Rautiainen -08 SSU Ilmajoki 22.07. -1,2 m/s  
             
  T12  200 metriä          
29,04 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,3 m/s  
29,65 Annika Koivuniemi -08 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,3 m/s  
29,67 Minttu Meriläinen -08 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  1,8 m/s  
29,90 Aamu Hietaniemi -08 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,3 m/s  
31,23 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  1,8 m/s  
31,77 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,3 m/s  
31,93 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09. -0,8 m/s  
32,35 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,3 m/s  
32,43 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Vähäkyrö 03.08. -0,6 m/s  
32,78 Meea Perttu -08 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.  0,8 m/s  
             
  T12  600 metriä          
1.56,39 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.    
1.57,27 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.    
             
  T12  1000 metriä          
3.15,21 Minttu Meriläinen -08 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
3.25,67 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
3.25,73 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
3.26,67 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Lahti 25.07.    
3.38,34 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Lapua 25.07.    
3.45,45 Iida Kananoja -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
3.45,96 Viola Takala -08 AA Seinäjoki 30.08.    
3.55,37 Jenni Palonen -08 TeRi Lapua 25.07.    
3.55,72 Mirella Kärki -08 SSU Hämeenlinna 05.09.    
3.56,65 Milla Peltola -08 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
             
  T12  60 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
10,95 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09. -2,9 m/s  
11,14 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09. -1,1 m/s  
11,32 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 16.07.  1,7 m/s  
11,69 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,6 m/s  
12,15 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,6 m/s  
12,15 Viola Takala -08 AA Alavus 12.08. -1,3 m/s  
12,59 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,6 m/s  
12,60 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Lapua 16.07.  1,7 m/s  
12,94 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,0 m/s  
12,95 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Kauhajoki 02.09.  -1,5 m/s  
             
  T12  200 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
36,03 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07. -3,1 m/s  
38,65 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Lapua 25.07. -3,1 m/s  
39,20 Viola Takala -08 AA Lapua 25.07. -3,1 m/s  
39,64 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Lapua 25.07. -3,1 m/s  
42,30 Meea Perttu -08 KaWi Kauhava 30.07.    
44,29 Adriana Pitkänen -08 TeRi Lapua 25.07. -3,1 m/s  
53,47 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Lapua 25.07. -3,1 m/s  
             
  T12 korkeus          
138 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Seniäjoki 26.07.    
136 Camilla Saaranluoma -08 KaKa Kurikka 27.06.    
135 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
135 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
135 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Alavus 12.08.    
133 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Hämeenlinna 05.09.    
130 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
126 Mirella Kärki -08 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
123 Adriana Pitkänen -08 TeRi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
123 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
123 Iines Sikkilä -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
123 Pinja Niemistö -08 LaVi Alavus 12.08.    
             
  T12 seiväs          
210 Viola Takala -08 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
185 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 03.09.    
180 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Töysä 23.07.    
180 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Lempäälä 05.09.    
             
  T12 pituus          
451 Annika Koivuniemi -08 SSU Ilmajoki 22.07.  3,3 m/s  
445 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06.  1,5 m/s  
438 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.  1,3 m/s  
411 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Laihia 01.06.  0,7 m/s  
411 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  9,5 m/s  
410 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Lapua 25.07.  2,7 m/s  
402 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kauhava 18.08.  0,8 m/s  
389 Rebecca Söderholm -08 LaVi Alavus 12.08.  1,1 m/s  
387 Aamu Hietaniemi -08 SSU Lapua 25.07.  1,9 m/s  
385 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.  1,9 m/s  
             
  T12 kolmiloikka          
9,65 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.  0,9 m/s  
8,69 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
8,68 Rebecca Söderholm -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,8 m/s  
8,40 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Seinäjoki 26.07.  0,1 m/s  
8,25 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Jämsä 08.07. -0,9 m/s  
8,14 Viola Takala -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 30.08.  0,9 m/s  
7,84 Camilla Saaranluoma -08 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.  0,0 m/s  
7,47 Nuppu Saarenpää -08 SoSi Soini 28.07.    
7,41 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Soini 28.07.    
7,23 Noora Kallionpää -08 KaWi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,5 m/s  
             
  T12 kuula (2,5 kg)          
9,08 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Seniäjoki 30.08.    
8,82 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Virrat 19.09.    
8,22 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
8,10 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
7,89 Mirella Kärki -08 SSU Kauhajoki 18.07.    
7,82 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
7.73 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
7,68 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
7,42 Noora Kallionpää -08 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
7,21 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Teuva 18.08.    
             
  T12 kiekko (600 g)          
26,15 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Ilmajoki 16.06.    
22,20 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.    
20,46 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
18,27 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 02.09.    
18,02 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Virrat 17.06.    
17,69 Saana Kuoppala -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
16,39 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Lapua 16.07.    
14,79 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Virrat 07.06.    
14,66 Annika Ekola -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 02.09.    
             
  T12 moukari (2,5 kg)          
41,18 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Töysä 13.09.    
27,93 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Töysä 19.08.    
27,28 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Alavus 12.08.    
24,90 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Alavus 27.06.    
22,83 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Alavus 12.08.    
20,32 Helmi-Sofia Kulmala -08 SSU Alavus 12.08.    
12,23 Noora Kallionpää -08 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
             
  T12 keihäs (400 g)          
28,30 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.    
26,33 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Lapua 25.07.    
25,86 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Lapua 25.07.    
24,64 Mirella Kärki -08 SSU Lapua 25.07.    
23,36 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 13.06.    
21,28 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Kurikka 13.09.    
19,85 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
19,67 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Lapua 25.07.    
19,58 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
19,53 Siiri Hautala -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.    
             
  T12  1000 m kävely          
5.42,43 Enni Ala-Fossi -08 LaVi Lapua 16.07.    
5.52,21 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Lapua 16.07.    
6.50,11 Rebecca Söderholm -08 LaVi Lapua 16.07.    
             
  T12  2000 m kävely          
12.15,7 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Pori 02.07.    
13.29,72 Enni Ala-Fossi -08 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.    
13.41,43 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
14.28,47 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
15.27,69 Rebecca Söderholm -08 LaVi Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T12  4-ottelu          
1222 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1004 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
 988 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
 836 Viola Takala -08 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
 795 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Alajärvi 04.07.    
 719 Pinja Niemistö -08 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
 687 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 669 Saara Yli-Kokko -08 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 638 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T12  5-ottelu          
1586 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1463 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Seinäjoki 20.09.     
1225 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 930 Meea Perttu -08 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 907 Camilla Saaranluoma -08 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 867 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
 729 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  Tytöt 13 vuotta          
  T13  60 metriä          
8,19 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Lapua 25.07.  1,6 m/s  
8,50 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Lapua 25.07.  1,6 m/s  
8,75 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
8,75 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kankaanpää 14.07. -0,5 m/s  
8,75 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kuortane 09.09.  1,8 m/s  
8,80 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Kuortane 09.09.  1,8 m/s  
8,82 Amelie Koivuluoma -07 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08. -0,2 m/s  
8,86 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Kankaanpää 07.07.  0,4 m/s  
9,08 Elsi Pukkinen -07 VaaTo Lapua 25.07.  1,6 m7s  
9,09 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
  Tuulilukema puuttuu          
8,71 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Kauhava 30.07.    
             
  T13  200 metriä          
27,64 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,2 m/s  
28,33 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,2 m/s  
29,38 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhava 18.08.  1,4 m/s  
29,81 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,2 m/s  
29,81 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,2 m/s  
29,95 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06. -0,5 m/s  
29,98 Essi Kytöharju -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09. -0,8 m/s  
30,02 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.  0,4 m/s  
30,27 Hilma Peura -07 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,2 m/s  
31,51 Helmi Lahti -11 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1.2 m/s  
             
  T13  800 metriä          
2.37,80 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 12.07.    
2.40,27 Hilma Peura -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
2.40,36 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Kurikka 20.07.    
2.42,96 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
2.43,26 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK Ilmajoki 22.07.    
2.43,85 Miia Saari -07 LaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
2.44,44 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Kurikka 20.07.    
2.45,16 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Saarijärvi 12.09.    
2.46,12 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
2.46,74 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  T13  1000 metriä          
3.22,91 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK Lempäälä 05.09.    
3.23,29 Hilma Peura -07 KaKa Seinäjoki 30.08.    
3.25,10 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhava 18.08.    
3.29,65 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
3.48,15 Mirva Näykki -07 LaVi Lapua 25.07.    
3.53,96 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
4.20,16 Selina Hirvillampi -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T13  60 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
  9,45 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Lapua 16.07.  1,5 m/s  (13-v. pe)
  9,93 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Lapua 16.07.  1,5 m/s  
  9,94 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09. -2,8 m/s  
10,23 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,4 m/s  
10,26 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06. -0,6 m/s  
10,40 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Hämeenlinna 05.09. -0,4 m/s  
11,03 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Seinäjoki 20.09. -2,1 m/s  
11,36 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09. -2,1 m/s  
11,42 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Seinäjoki 20.09. -2,1 m/s  
11,55 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Lempäälä 05.09. -2,9 m/s  
             
  T13  200 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
33,53 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Lapua 25.07. -2,3 m/s  
33,63 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Lapua 25.07. -2,3 m/s  
35,61 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Lapua 25.07. -2,3 m/s  
   Tuulilukema puuttuu          
34,36 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Kauhava 30.07.    
             
  T13 korkeus          
144 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Ikaalinen 05.09.    
143 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 23.06.    
136 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Kuortane 09.09.    
135 Liina Viinamäki -07 LaVe Alajärvi 23.06.    
135 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
135 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
132 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
125 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
125 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Kuortane 09.09.    
123 Anu Juupaluoma -07 IK Alavus 12.08.    
123 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  T13 seiväs          
240 Elsi Karjanlahti -07 SSU Töysä 23.07.    
185 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 03.09.    
             
  T13 pituus          
501 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Seinäjoki 30.08.  1,8 m/s  
478 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07. -0,2 m/s  
460 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Teuva 14.07.  1,2 m/s  
450 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Seinäjoki 20.09.  0,8 m/s  
432 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.  0,9 m/s  
421 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.  0,9 m/s  
419 Maria Peurala -07 LaihLu Laihia 06.07.  0,2 m/s  
418 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhava 18.08.  0,7 m/s  
414 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,7 m/s  
409  Sanni Jokela -07  AlavU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,5 m/s  
             
  T13  kolmiloikka          
9,61 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09.  1,3 m/s  
8,49 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Seinäjoki 26.07. -0,2 m/s  
7,83 Aliina Liinamaa -07 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,1 m/s  
7,83 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Seinäjoki 26.07.  1,0 m/s  
   Tuulilukema puuttuu          
8,50 Elsi Pukkinen -07 VaaTo Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
8,45 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
             
  T13 kuula (2,5 kg)          
11,96 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Jalasjärvi 19.09.    
11,04 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Kauhava 30.07.    
10,69 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Kauhava 30.07.    
10,51 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
 8,92 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
 8,90 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Kauhava 18.08.    
 8,38 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
 8,24 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
 7,96 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
 7,83 Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
  T13 kiekko (600 g)          
32,40 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Jalasjärvi 19.09.     
27,74 Katariina Leppäaho -07  AA Seinäjoki 26.07.    
23,74 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
23,32 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Lapua 16.07.    
20,93 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Seinäjoki 26.07.    
20,61 Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
19,49 Maiju Taittonen -07 VäVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
18,17 Ninni Lepola -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
14,46 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Ilmajoki 23.06.    
             
  T13 moukari (2,5 kg)          
44,74 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Töysä 23.07.    
39,81 Emmi PItkäkangas -07 AA Töysä 15.08.    
37,24 Venla Mäki -07 AlavU Orivesi 02.07.    
29,31 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Ikaalinen 05.09.    
25,25 Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Teuva 14.07.    
18,91 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alavus 05.08.    
14,48 Iina Lehto -07 SSU Alavus 12.08.    
             
  T13 keihäs (400 g)          
41,94 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Lapua 16.07.    
34,86 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Lapua 16.07.    
34,33 Emmi Pitkäkangas 07 AA Kuortane 13.06.    
33,30 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kuortane 09.09.    
27,61 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
26,69 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
22,88 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähträi 12.09.    
21,80 Jenni Saari -07 EU Lapua 25.07.    
19,01 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Kuortane 09.09.    
17,70 Elsi Pukkinen -07 VaaTo Vaasa 24.06.    
             
  T13  1000 m kävely          
5.53,64 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Lempäälä 05.09.    
7.27,41 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Lapua 16.07.    
             
  T13  2000 m kävely          
15.54,88 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.    
18.51,22 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T13  4-ottelu          
1735 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
1606  Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1575 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1506 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
 972 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 956 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
 931 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T13  5-ottelu          
2026 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1804 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1713 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1488 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1338 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1336 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Seinäjoki 20.09.    
1006 Anu Juupaluoma -07 IK Seinäjoki 20.09.    
             
  T13  4 x 100 metriä          
55,74 Neea Rautiainen, Matilda Koivisto,
Amelie Koivuluoma, Camilla Vähä-Laakso
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
56,14 Aamu Hietaniemi, Matilda Koivisto,
Amelie Koivuluoma, Camilla Vähä-Laakso
SSU II Alavus 12.08.    
56,17 Alisa Takamaa, Linnea Hirvelä,
Rebecca Söderholm, Angelina Heinäheimo
LaVi Lapua 22.08.    
56,24 Viola Takala, Anniina Viitasaari,
Emmi Piispanen, Katariina Leppäaho
AA Lapua 22.08.    
56,68 Minttu Saari, Sara Mattila,
Pinja Viinikka, Viola Jokiaho
ÄhtU Lapua 22.08.    
56,74 Jiina Niemelä, Iida Vainionpää,
Anu Juupaluoma, Nea Haapamäki
IK Lapua 22.08.    
56,94 Neea Rautiainen, Minttu Meriläinen,
Helmi-Sofia Kulmala, Mirella Kärki
SSU III Alavus 12.08.    
57,80 Emilia Penttilä, Venla Mäki,
Sohvi Ylinen, Sanni Jokela
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
59,14 Olivia Laasanen, Iida Vainionpää,
Anu Juupaluoma, Jiina Niemelä
IK II Alavus 12.08.    
59,19 Camilla Saaranluoma, Essi Kytöharju,
Iida Kananoja, Hilma Peura
KaKa Lapua 22.08.    
             
  T13  4 x 600 metriä          
7.58,46 Mirva Näykki, Linnea Hirvelä,
Angelina Heinäheimo, Janika Långsjö
LaVi Lapua 22.08.    
8.02,63 Viola Jokiaho, Sara Mattila,
Selina Hirvilampi, Minttu Saari
ÄhtU Lapua 22.08.    
8.11,98 Hilma Peura, Essi Kytöharju,
Milla Peltola, Iida Kananoja
KaKa Lapua 22.08.    
8.17,24 Emmi Piispanen, Viola Takala,
Anniina Viitasaari, Katariina Leppäaho
AA Lapua 22.08.    
8.32,71 Camilla Vähä-Laakso, Matilda Hakala,
Matilda Koivisto, Aliisa Riippi
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
8.33,74 Sanni Jokela, Sohvi Ylinen,
Elvi Lamminmäki, Annu Rantala
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
8.38,27 Sofia Paavola, Anu Juupaluoma,
Venla Päivärinta, Jiina Niemelä
IK Lapua 22.08.    
8.39,49 Jenni Palonen, Adriana Pitkänen,
Nella Perälä. Siiri Perälä
TeRi Lapua 22.08.    
8.47,39 Miia Saari, Saana Uitto,
Veera Luoma, Saana Vuorijärvi
KaWi Lapua 22.08.    
8.57,29 Enni Ala-Fossi, Alisa Takamaa,
Neea Hakala, Nanna Nivukoski
LaVi II Lapua 22.08.    
             
  T13  4 x 60 m aitajuoksu          
45,01 Katariina Leppäaho, Anniina Viitasaari,
Viola Takala, Emmi Piispanen
AA Lapua 22.08.    
45,46 Mirella Kärki, Camilla Vähä-Laakso,
Aliisa Riippi, Matilda Koviisto
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
45,85 Sohvi Ylinen, Emilia Penttilä,
Elvi Lamminmäki, Sanni Jokela 
AlavU Lapua 22.08.    
47,68 Viola Jokiaho, Emma Karjalainen,
Fanni Ahopelto, Sara Mattila
ÄhtU Lapua 22.08.    
49,60 Olivia Laasanen, Jiina Niemelä,
Venla Päivärinta, Iida Vainionpää
IK Lapua 22.08.    
52,80 Miia Saari, Meea Perttu,
Saana Uitto, Saana Vuorijärvi
KaWi Lapua 22.08.    
57,30 Camilla Saaranluoma, Siiri Latomäki,
Saara Yli-Kokko, Iida Kananoja
KaKa Lapua 22.08.    
             
  Tytöt 14 vuotta          
  T14  100 metriä          
13,05 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s  
13,30 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,2 m/s  
13,31 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s  
13,46 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Seinäjoki 30.08. -1,3 m/s  
13,48 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Lapua 16.07.  1,7 m/s  
13,56 Adela Råtts -06 KrU Laihia 06.07.  0,9 m/s  
13,72 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Lapua 07.06.  1,2 m/s  
13,83 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Kauhava 30.07. -1,0 m/s  
13.85 Tilda Råtts -06 KrU Kristiinankaupunki 26.08. -0,4 m/s  
13,89 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Pori 29.07.  0,6 m/s  
             
  T14  300 metriä          
42,44 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Seinäjoki 30.08.    
42,78 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Seinäjoki 28.06.    
44,83 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Naantali 09.08.    
44,88 Adela Råtts -06 KrU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
45,39 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06  AA  Kurikka 08.06.     
45,83 Tilda Råtts -06 KrU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
46,62 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Lapua 16.07.    
46,81 Ilona Takala -06 AA  Seinäjoki 28.06.     
47,48 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK  Kurikka 08.06.     
48,31 Liinu Järvinen -06 AA Alajärvi 23.06.    
             
  T14  800 metriä          
2.28,36 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alajärvi 12.07.    
2.37,97 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Lapua 25.07.    
2.40,62 Ilona Takala -06 AA Töysä 13.09.    
2.41,35 Ella Huuskonen -06 KuRy Ilmajoki 22.07.    
2.43,42 Tilda Råtts -06 KrU Lapua 25.07.    
2.45,06 Lotta Hulkko -06 JaJa Kurikka 13.09.    
2.45,38 Maija Kumara -06 LaihLu Lapua 25.07.    
2.46,13 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.47,03 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.47,65 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Lapua 25.07.    
             
  T14  2000 metriä          
7.30,74 Ella Huuskonen -06 KuRy Naantali 09.08.    
7.32,39 Lotta Hulkko -06 JaJa Naantali 09.08.    
7.34,69 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Laihia 07.09.   (10-v. pe)
7.35,80 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Laihia 07.09.    
7.45,11 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Kauhajoki 18.07.    
7.45,56 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Laihia 07.09.    
7.47,92 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alavus 12.08.    
7.54,18 Ilona Takala -06 AA Seinäjoki 26.07.    
7.57,83 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
8.02,58 Liinu Järvinen -06 AA Alavus 12.08.    
             
  T14  80 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
12,36 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,0 m/s  
13,26 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,0 m/s  
13,55 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Lapua 16.07.  1,4 m/s  
13,83 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,0 m/s  
13,87 Anni Rantanen -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,0 m/s  
13,91 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alavus 27.06.  1,9 m/s  
14,20 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Veteli 28.06.  0,8 m/s  
14,79 Aliina Ojaniemi -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -3,1 m/s  
15,55 Nelli Kivineva -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07  2,0 m/s  
15,77 Kaisa Lähdemäki -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06. -3,1 m/s  
             
  T14  300 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
48,15 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Naantali 07.08.    
51,09 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Lapua 25.07.    
52,04 Ilona Takala -06 AA Lapua 25.07.    
54,54 Miina-Liisa Yli.Kokko -06 KaKa Lapua 25.07.    
67,07 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alavus 27.06.    
             
  T14  1500 m estejuoksu (76,2 cm)          
6.02,88 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhava 30.07.    
             
  T14 korkeus          
154 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
149 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
146 Anni Rantanen -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
145 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Alajärvi 04.07.    
139 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
135 Liinu Järvinen -06 AA Seinäjoki 30.08.    
130 Aamu Lehtonen -06 KuRy Kurikka 13.09.    
125 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.    
124 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
124 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T14 seiväs          
330 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Vaasa 24.06.    
270 Ilona Takala -06 AA Naantali 07.08.    
220 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Alavus 12.08.    
             
  T14 pituus          
510 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Hyvinkää 23.06.  0,2 m/s  
503 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Lapua 25.07.  1,7 m/s  
484 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Lahti 19.09.  1,5 m/s  
479 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Lapua 25.07.  0,4 m/s  
474 Susanna Kivioja -06 KuRy Kauhava 30.07.  0,8 m/s  
469 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alavus 12.08.  1,1 m/s  
463 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Pedersöre 23.06. -0,4 m/s  
458 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07. -0,6 m/s  
438 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 12.07.  0,6 m/s  
427 Sanni Rajala -06 KuRy Ilmajoki 22.07.  0,6 m/s  
             
  T14 kolmiloikka          
10,39 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Rovaniemi 04.07.  0,5 m/s  
 9,93 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Seinäjoki 28.06.  0,3 m/s  
 9,89 Sanni Rajala -06 KuRy Kurikka 13.09.  0,7 m/s  
 9,53 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alahärmä 11.06.  2,0 m/s  
 9,53 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Seinäjoki 26.07. -1,3 m/s  
 9,37 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 28.06. -0,8 m/s  
             
  T14 kuula (3,0 kg)          
15,75 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Pori 30.07.   (14-v. SE)
11,30 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Kurikka 13.09.    
10,99 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.    
 9,68 Silja Kurunmäki -06 LeJy Töysä 19.08.    
 9,62 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alavus 12.08.    
 9,29 Emmi Väänänen -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
 9,25 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Alavus 12.08.    
 9,07 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 22.07.    
 8,54 Selma Hannuksela -06 ÄhtU Lempäälä 05.09.    
 7,97 Ella Kankaanpää -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.    
             
  T14 kiekko (750 g)          
35,26 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Naantali 09.08.    
28,64 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
19,46 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
             
  T14 moukari (3,0 kg)          
43,45 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
43,28 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Kristiinankaupunki 15.09.    
35,67 Emmi PItkäkangas -07 AA Soini 28.07.    
25,03 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
21,69 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Alavus 05.08.    
19,56 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
             
  T14 keihäs (400 g)          
44,95 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Seinäjoki 14.06.    
43,78 Fanny Taira -06 KuRy Töysä 13.09.    
35,31 Kaisa Lähdemäki -06 SSU Naantali 07.08.    
27,31 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
24,62 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
23,84 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
23,20 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
22,13 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Janakkala 29.08.    
18,54 Miina-Liisa Yli.Kokko -06 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T14  1000 m kävely          
5.22,98 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Alavus 12.08.    
6.00,26 Sorella Kärki -06 SSU Hämeenlinna 05.09.    
             
   T14  3000 m kävely          
19.22,81 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Pori 30.07.    
21.06,38 Sorella Kärki -06 SSU Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T14  5-ottelu          
1935 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Alajärvi 04.07.    
1858 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Alajärvi 04.07.    
1813 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Alajärvi 04.07.    
1659 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alajärvi 04.07.    
1130 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa  Alajärvi 04.07.     
 944 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  Tytöt 15 vuotta          
  T15  100 metriä          
13,04 Sara Takala -05 SSU Seinäjoki   -1,3 m/s  
13,06 Noora Harju -05 IK Lahti 19.09. -1,3 m/s  
13,17 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,1 m/s  
13,36 Alisa Viinamäki -05 LaVe Kauhava 30.07. -1,0 m/s  
13,37 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Töysä 19.08.  0,0 m/s  
13,42 Kaisa Tuovinen -05 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  1,7 m/s  
13,55 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  1,2 m/s  
13,57 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Lapua 07.06.  1,2 m/s  
13,78 Sofia Mattila -05 LaVi Lapua 16.07.  1,7 m/s  
13,94 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Veteli 26.08.  1,7 m/s  
             
  T15  300 metriä          
42,54 Noora Harju -05  IK  Seinäjoki 26.07.    
43,55 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU  Seinäjoki 26.07.    
44,69 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
44,70 Kaisa Tuovinen -05  SSU  Kurikka  08.06.     
45,05 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Seinäjoki 26.07.    
45,42 Alisa Viinamäki -05 LaVe Alajärvi 23.06.    
47,79 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Kauhava 18.08.    
48,99 Linnea Uusitalo -05 AlavU Kauhajoki 18.07.    
             
  T15  800 metriä          
2.13,29 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Tampere 23.07.    
2.27,71 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Naantali 08.08.    
2.43,02 Anni Takamaa -05 LaVi Kalajoki 15.08.    
2.53,87 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alajärvi 04.07.    
2.58,40 Elli Peura -05 KaKa Kurikka 13.09.    
2.59,86 Venla Koivula -05 LaihLu Vähäkyrö 03.08.    
3.11,50 Linnea Uusitalo -05 AlavU Alavus 05.08.    
3.13,62 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
4.49,62 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T15  2000 metriä          
6.26,78 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Naantali 09.08.    
7.17,94 Sirja Tyystjärvi -05 VäVi Naantali 09.08.    
7.26,28 Sini Hietamäki -05 SSU Alavus 12.08.    
7.33,97 Minea Näsi -05 SSU Alavus 12.08.    
             
  T15  80 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
12,15 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Alavus 27.06.  1,9 m/s  
12,93 Noora Harju -05 IK Seinäjoki 14.06. -1,4 m/s  
13,10 Sofia Mattila -05 LaVi Luoto 30.07.  0,0 m/s  
13,66 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Vähäkyrö 03.08. -0,3 m/s  
14,72 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.  2,0 m/s  
15,59 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.  0,3 m7s  
16,09 Ellli Peura -05 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09. -1,0 m/s  
             
  T15  300 m aitajuoksu (76,2 cm)          
51,03 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Alavus 27.06.    
55,99 Sofia Mattila -05 LaVi Lapua 25.07.    
             
  T15 korkeus          
147 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Janakkala 30.08.    
144 Elli Peura -05 KaKa Teuva 18.08.    
143 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
136 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T15 seiväs          
310 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Pedersöre 28.07.    
220 Ronja Karjalainen -05 ÄhtU Alavus 12.08.    
             
  T15 pituus          
534 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Kuortane 09.09.  1,0 m/s  
491 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alajärvi 04.07.  1,4 m/s  
491 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Kauhajoki 18.07.  0,0 m/s  
478 Sofia Mattila -05 LaVi Kauhava 18.08.  1,4 m/s  
456 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Lapua 25.07.  0,9 m/s  
454 Elli Peura -05 KaKa Teuva 14.07.  1,2 m/s  
449 Emma Rintamäki -05 VäVi Kurikka 27.06.  1,8 m/s  
444 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.  1,4 m/s  
433 Linnea Uusitalo -05 AlavU Kauhava 30.07.  0,7 m/s  
424 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Ilmajoki 02.07.  0,5 m/s  
             
  T15 kolmiloikka          
10,80 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.  1,8 m/s  
10,35 Tytti Vilpakka -05 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07. -1,6 m/s  
10,23 Taru Kallinen -05 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.07. -1,5 m/s  
 9,09 Ronja Karjalainen -06 ÄhtU Ähtäri 12.09.  0,9 m/s  
             
  T15 kuula (3,0 kg)          
11,47 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alavus 12.08.    
11,21 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Naantali 08.08.    
11,06 Alisa Koivukangas -06 EU Seinäjoki 26.07.    
10,77 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Alavus 12.08.    
  9,71 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
  9,24 Siiri Leppäharju -05 KaKa Seinäjoki 26.07.    
  8,98 Rauha-Maria Birhane -05 VaaTo Vaasa 21.07.    
  8,25 Anni Ylinen -05 AlavU Alavus 12.08.    
  8,01 Heidi Nyrhinen -05 VäVi Ilmajoki 02.07.    
             
  T15 kiekko (750 g)          
33,10 EllI Seppänen -05 KaWi Kauhava 18.08.    
32,39 Fanni Kätkänaho -05 SSU Kauhava 18.08.    
25,32 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Kauhajoki 02.09.    
             
  T15 moukari (3,0 kg)          
52,04 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Kaustinen 01.08.    
48,12 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Maantali 08.08.    
43,06 Julia Nurminen -05 KrU Töysä 23.07.    
             
  T15 keihäs (400 g)          
52,06 Veera Sauna-aho -05 KuKu Kurikka 27.06.    
46,51 Hertta Turja -05 LaihLu Laihia 07.09.    
41,24 Kira Koivisto -05 LaihLu Teuva 14.07.    
38,01 Alisa Koivukangas -05  EU  Seinäjoki  14.06.     
36,92 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Lapua 25.07.    
28,89 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Kauhajoki 18.07.    
             
  T15  1000 m kävely          
6.49,14 Siiri Leppäharju -05 KaKa Lempäälä 05.09.    
             
  T15  5-ottelu          
1978 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Alajärvi 04.07.    
1441 Elli Seppänen -05 KaWi Alajärvi 04.07.    
1221 Iina Niemelä -05 KaKa Alajärvi 04.07.    
             
  T15  4 x 100 metriä          
51,41 Sara Takala, Kaisa Tuovinen,
Kiia Perttula, Anni Rantanen
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
52,62 Viivi Louko, Linnea Hirvelä,
Anni Takamaa, Sofia Mattila
LaVi Kotka 12.09.    
53,14 Minea Autio, Veera Ketonen,
Susanna Kivioja, Oona-Maria Köykkä
IK Lapua 22.08.    
53,53 Sara Takala, Kaisa Tuovinen,
Aliina Ojaniemi, Kiia Perttula
SSU II Alavus 12.08.    
53,79 Emma Rintamäki, Olivia Kumara,
Milja Mäkiranta, Sirja Tyystjärvi
VäVi Lapua 22.08.    
54,13 Sofia Coslet, Veera Ketonen,
Susanna Kivioja, Oona-Maria Köykkä
IK II Alavus 12.08.    
54,23 Sara Vuorela, Milja-Maria Lahti,
Ilona Takala, Liinu Järvinen
AA Alavus 12.08.    
55,26 Viivi Louko, Sofia Mattila,
Anni Takamaa, Alisa Takamaa
LaVi II Alavus 12.08.    
55,35 Ronja Karjalainen, Ella Kankaanpää,
Emmi Väänänen, Oona Saarimäki
ÄhtU Lapua 22.08.    
56,11 Sara Vuorela, Milja-Maria Lahti,
Ilona Takala, Seliina Kuoppa-aho
AA II Lapua 22.08.    
             
  T15  4 x 800 metriä          
10.40,01 Sini Hietamäki, Anni Rantanen,
Kiia Perttula, Saana Lappalainen
SSU Lapua 22.08.    
11.31,43 Ilona Takala, Sara Vuorela,
Milja-Maria Lahti,  Seliina Kuoppa-aho
 AA Lapua 22.08.    
11.46,95  Susanna Yli-Peltola, Vilma Luhtanen,
Minka Hantula, Lotta Hulkko
JaJa  Lapua 22.08.    
12.28,84 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko, Elli Peura,
Iina Niemelä, Siiri Leppäharju
KaKa  Lapua 22.08.    
12.41,55 Serafina Karjanlahti, Oona-Maria Köykkä,
Minea Autio, Veera Ketonen
IK Lapua 22.08.    
             
  T15  4 x 80 m aitajuoksu          
51,91 Viivi Louko, Taru Killinen,
Sofia Mattila, Linnea Hirvelä
LaVi Kotka 12.09.    
54,71 Ilona Takala, Milja-Maria Lahti,
Seliina Kuoppa-aho, Sara Vuorela
AA Lapua 22.08.    
55,04 Olivia Kumara, Sirja Tyystjärvi,
Emma Rintamäki, Milja Mäkiranta
VäVi Lapua 22.08.    
57,74 Anni Rantanen, Nelli Kivineva,
Kaisa Lähdemäki, Kaisa Tuovinen
SSU I Lapua 22.08.    
58,98 Anni Rantanen, Camilla Vähä-Laakso,
Aliina Ojaniemi, Kaisa Tuovinen
SSU II Kotka 12.09.    
65,83 Siiri Leppäharju, Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko,
Elli Peura, Iina Niemelä
KaKa Lapua 22.08.