Naiset

  60 metriä        
7,84 Meeri Elomaa -03 SSU Tampere 27.02.  
7,97 Inka-Maria Ylitalo -04 LaVi Lapua 15.02.  
8,01 Eerika Koivuniemi -04 KaWi Lapua 01.02.  
8,02 Saana Takala -03 SSU Kuortane 07.02.  
8,03 Minttu-Maaria Alanen -01 VaVa Kuortane 07.02.  
8,22 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kuortane 07.02.  
8,36 Ella Kärki -04 VaVa Kuortane 07.02.  
8,40 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Kuortane 07.02.  
8,40 Inka Metsämäki -03 SSU Kuortane 07.02.  
8,40 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Lapua 05.03.  
           
  200 metriä        
25,84 Vilma Mäki -02 AlavU Tampere 14.02.  
26,91 Inka Metsämäki -03 SSU Tampere 28.02.  
           
  400 metriä        
59,04 Eerika Koivuniemi -04 KaWi Jyväskylä 20.02.  
61,26 Inka Metsämäki -03 SSU Tampere 27.02.  
           
  800 metriä        
2.17,42 Veera Hakomäki -02 SSU Mustasaari 13.02.  
           
  1500 metriä        
4.44,10 Saana Lappalainen -05 SSU Tampere 26.02.  
           
  60 m aidat        
8,81 Vilma Mäki -02 AlavU Tampere 14.02.  
9,38 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Tampere 28.02.  
9,73 Jutta Väkeväinen -00 LaVe Kuortane 07.02.  
           
  Korkeus        
162 Jutta Väkeväinen -00 LaVe Kuortane 07.02.  
158 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Mustasaari 14.02.  
156 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Kuortane 07.02.  
150 Wera Hudd -99 VaaTo Mustasaari 31.01.  
145 Elena Ohra-aho -04 ÄhtU Kuortane 07.02.  
           
  Seiväs        
385 Minttu Koskiaho -01 KaTa Kuortane 13.02.  
375 Miisa Koskiaho -03 KaTa Kuortane 13.05.  
371 Essi Melender -02 VaVa Kuortane 31.01.  
335 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Mustasaari 20.12.  
275 Ilona Takala -06  AA  Ähtäri  17.09.   
275 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 30.04.  
220 Viola Takala -08 AA Ähtäri 05.02.  
220 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 30.04.  
210  Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU  Ähtäri  17.09.   
195 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Ähtäri 29.12.  
           
  Pituus        
589 Henriikka Aaltonen -99 VaVa Tampere 27.02.  
570 Meeri Elomaa -03 SSU Tampere 26.02.  
563 Minttu-Maaria Alanen -01 VaVa Tampere 27.02.  
544 Saana Takala -03 SSU Kuortane 07.02.  
540 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Kuortane 07.02.  
530 Janita Leppäranta -00 KrU Kuortane 07.02.  
515 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Kuortane 07.02.  
513 Jonna Peritalo -99 EU Tampere 27.02.  
509 Jutta Väkeväinen -00 LaVe Tampere 27.02.  
505 Wera Hudd -99 VaaTo Mustasaari 14.02.  
           
  Kolmiloikka        
13,02 Emma Pullola -96 VaVa Jyväskylä 21.02.  
12,48 Janita Leppäranta -00 KrU Jyväskylä 21.02.  
11,65 Saana Takala -03 SSU Tampere 27.02.  
11,18 Jutta Latvala -97 KuKu Tampere 06.02.  
11,17 Jonna Peritalo -99 EU Tampere 28.02.  
11,13 Ella Kärki -04 VaVa Mustasaari 31.01.  
10,86 Petra Väkeväinen -04 LaVe Tampere 27.02.  
10,79 Sari Rantoja -05 AlavU Tampere 27.02.  
10,78 Aada Mikkilä -03 SSU Kuortane 18.02.  
10,59 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Kuortane 18.02.  
           
  Kuula (4 kg)        
13,85 Emilia Kangas -01 SSU Tampere 27.02.  
13,56 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Mustasaari 14.02. (15-v. halli-SE)
11,99 Eucabeth Kivikangas -02 AA Tampere 26.02.  
  9,86 Valentina Lemettinen -01 SSU Kuortane 31.01.  
  9,18 Sanni Säntti -00 IK Kuortane 31.01.  
           
  Kuula N17 (3 kg)        
15,60 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Kuortane 07.02. (15-v. halli-SE)
11,64 Taru Killinen -05 LaVi Lapua 08.02.  
11,59 Viivi Louko -05 LaVi Lapua 08.02.  
11,30 Alisa Koivukangas -05 EU Kuortane 07.02.  
10,41 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kuortane 07.02.  
           
  Kiekko (1 kg)        
42,58 Piia Koski -96 TeRi Tampere 24.02.  
           
  Keihäs (600 g)        
51,78 Anni-Linnea Alanen -02 VaVa Mustasaari 05.02. (19-v. halli-SE)
           
  3000 m kävely        
12.57,35 Anniina Kivimäki -99 LaVi Jyväskylä 20.02. (22-v. halli-SE)
13.38,22 Heta Veikkola -03 LaVi Jyväskylä 20.02.