Miehet

  60 metriä        
6,85 Niilo Mustalahti -02 SSU Jyväskylä 20.02.  
7,01 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Tampere 27.02.  
7,06 Viljami Parpala -96 SSU Kuortane 07.02.  
7,26 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Kuortane 07.02.  
7,39 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Kuortane 07.02.  
7,40 Atte Kortehisto -03 SSU Kuortane 07.02.  
7,40 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Jyväskylä 20.02.  
7,43 Oskari Käpyaho -02 LaVi Lapua 01.02.  
7,44 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Kuortane 07.02.  
7,47 Aaro Syväniemi -03 IK Lapua 01.02.  
           
  200 metriä        
21,45 Niilo Mustalahti -02 SSU Kiuortane 14.02.  
22,08 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Tampere 28.02.  
22,89 Viljami Parpala -96 SSU Kuortane 14.02.  
23,84 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Kuortane 14.02.  
25,73 Veeti Pihlaja -05 SSU Kuortane 14.02.  
           
  800 metriä        
1.56,97 Jussi Raittinen -90 KuRy Kuortane 31.01.  
2.06,63 Teemu Pihlajamäki -03 LaVi Kuortane 31.01.  
2.09,50 Valtteri Luomala -01 KaWi Kuortane 31.01.  
           
   1000 metriä        
3.02,05 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Jyväskylä 21.02.  
           
  1500 metriä        
4.00,04 Antti Ihamäki -97 AA Jyväskylä 07.02.  
4.33,83 Valtteri Luomala -01 KaWi Kuortane 14.02.  
           
  3000 metriä        
8.20,02 Antti Ihamäki -97 AA Jyväskylä 21.02.  
           
  60 m aidat        
8,79 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Jyväskylä 21.02.  
8,80 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Tampere 28.02.  
           
  M19  60 m aidat (100 cm)         
8,37 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Lapua 15.02.  
9,20 Santeri Yliselä -03 LaVi Lapua 15.02.  
           
  300 m aidat (91,4 cm)        
39,42 Valtteri Louko -03 LaVi Tampere 26.02.  
42,18 Pyry Suutarinen -01 ÄhtU Tampere 26.02.  
           
  Korkeus        
195 Artturi Tiipiö -97 TeRi Kuortane 07.02.  
185 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Jyväskylä 20.02.  
119 Reino Korpelainen -58 KuKu Helsinki 20.11.  
           
  Seiväs        
561 Mikko Paavola -98 AA Kuortane 13.05. (miehet pe)
540 Juho Alasaari -03 LaihLu Kuortane 13.05. (M19 halli-SE)
521 Jere Keskinen -99 VaaTo Kuortane 31.01.  
480 Elmo Savola -95 LaVe Mustasaari 12.02.  
465 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Tampere 26.02.  
440 Tarmo Savola -00 LaVe Mustasaari 19.02.  
440 Iiro Suutarinen -00 ÄhtU Ähtäri 30.04.  
402 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Jyväskylä 21.02.  
365 Pyry Suutarinen -01 ÄhtU Ähtäri 29.12.  
335 Marcus Tenhunen -05 ÄhtU Ähtäri 05.02.  
           
  Pituus        
719 Tomi Valkama -01 KaWi Tampere 28.02.  
687 Juuso Toivonen -00 ÄhtU Tampere 28.02.  
660 Aaro Syväniemi -03 IK Tampere 27.02.  
655 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Jyväskylä 20.02.  
616 Roope Saari -02 KuKu Kuortane 31.01.  
611 Aukusti Jaskari -03 SSU Kuortane 31.01.  
609 Ville Saari -02 KuKu Kuortane 31.01.  
597 Jere Virta -02 VaaTo Mustasaari 14.02.  
573 Santeri Yliselä -03 LaVi Kuortane 11.02.  
550 Johannes Jokela -05 KrU Kuortane 07.02.  
           
  Kolmiloikka        
14,52 Oskari Käpyaho -02 LaVi Tampere 28.02.  
           
  Kuula        
16,25 Niklas Loukola -91 SSU Jyväskylä 21.02.  
15,82 Jussi Tukeva -87 JaJa Kuortane 07.02.  
13,19 Linus Nurminen -03 KrU Kuortane 31.01.  
13,08 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Jyväskylä 20.02.  
11,53 Petteri Peitso -87 SSU Kuortane 31.01.  
           
  Kuula M19 (6 kg)        
14,93 Linus Nurminen -03 KrU Tampere 26.02.  
14,33 Ville Toivonen -02 ÄhtU Kuortane 07.02.  
           
  Keihäs        
80,46 Toni Kuusela -94 KuKu Mustasaari 05.02.  (halli-pe)
68,22 Jaakko Hauta-aho -97 TöVe Mustasaari 05.02.  
57,49 Juho Takanen -02 KuKu Mustasaari 05.02.  
           
  5000 m kävely        
20.15,00 Jarkko Kinnunen -84 JaJa Jyväskylä 20.02.  
           
  7-ottelu        
4856 Ville Kattelus -92 YJ Jyväskylä 21.02.