Tytöt - kesä 2021

  Tytöt 9 vuotta          
  T9  40 metriä          
6,82 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,1 m/s  
6,86 Vieno Mäkinen -12 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,2 m/s  
6,87 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 26.08.    
6,95 Malviina Oja-Nisula -13 KuRy Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,1 m/s  
6,96 Mette-Maria Lapikisto -12 KuRy Seinäjoki 26.08.    
7,01 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Ähtäri 10.06.    
7,11 Laura Takala -12 AK Lapua 17.06.  1,6 m/s  
7,17 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Ähtäri 10.06.    
7,17 Roosa Pessinen -12 AA Kauhajoki 31.07.  1,0 m/s  
7,17 Elle Ala-Fossi -12 LaVi Lapua 22.08.  3,6 m/s  
   Käsiaikoja          
6,7h Malviina Oja-Nisula -13 KuRy Laihia 05.07.  0,7 m/s  
6,8h Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Laihia 05.07.  1,5 m/s  
7,1h Venla Koski -13 TeRi Teuva 17.08.  1,0 m/s  
             
  T9  150 metriä          
23,85 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08. -1,1 m/s  
24,79 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Kuortane 02.09.    
24,80 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Kuortane 02.09.    
26,15 Roosa Pessinen -12 AA Alajärvi 29.06.  0,9 m/s  
26,50 Minea Viinikainen -12 KuKu Kuortane 02.09.    
26,59 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Lappeenranta 25.07.  0,1 m/s  
26,62 Ninni Peltola -12 AlavU Alajärvi 29.06.  0,9 m/s  
26,63 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Alajärvi 29.06.  0,9 m/s  
26,72 Veera Mäkinen -12 AlavU Alajärvi 29.06.  0,0 m/s  
26,92 Elle Ala-Fossi -12 LaVi Alajärvi 29.06.  0,0 m/s  
             
  T9  600 metriä          
2.02,80 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Kuortane 03.08.    
2.04,94 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Tampere 13.06.    
2.19,93 Minea Viinikainen -12 KuKu Kuortane 03.08.    
2.20,59 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Ähtäri 10.06.    
2.22,71 Matilda Palomäki -12 VäVi Laihia 07.06.    
2.26,01 Elsa Alakarhu -13 LaVi Kuortane 03.08.    
2.28,43 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Laihia 07.06.    
2.29,99 Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila -12 AlavU Ähtäri 10.06.    
2.30,29 Aada-Emilia Ankkuri -12 SSU Kuortane 03.08.    
2.30,71 Eeva Alakarhu -15 LaVi Kuortane 03.08.    
             
  T9  1000 metriä          
3.31,87 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Seinäjoki 20.06.    
3.40,88 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa  Seinäjoki 20.06.    
3.57,73 Minttu Patana -13 SSU Kauhajoki 17.07.    
4.06,31 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Ilmajoki 20.07.    
4.07,74 Matilda Palomäki -12 VäVi Seinäjoki 20.06.    
4.11,89 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Kauhajoki 15.06.    
4.17,79 Emma Kulmala -12 JaJa Seinäjoki 20.06.    
4.18,08 Elle Ala-Fossi -12 LaVi Seinäjoki 20.06.    
4.22,00 Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila -12 AlavU Kauhajoki 15.06.    
4.22,51 Neea Varsamäki -12 KaKa Kurikka 08.07.    
             
   T9 korkeus          
108 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Lapua 27.07.    
108 Eevi Kirmanen -12 KaWi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
108 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
106 Noora Taini -12 LaVi Seinäjoki 06.06.    
106 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Kauhajoki 01.08.    
105 Matilda Palomäki -12 VäVi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
104 Veera Mäkinen -12 AlavU Virrat 14.07.    
102 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
100 Elle Ala-Fossi -12 LaVi Lapua 27.07.    
100 Olivia Sukuvaara -12 LaVi Lapua 27.07.    
             
  T9 seiväs          
160 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Mustasaari 19.08.    
             
  T9 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)          
383 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.  1,4 m/s   
361 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Töysä 05.09.    
355 Malviina Oja-Nisula -13 KuRy Kauhava 22.06.    
347 Laura Takala -12 AK Lapua 17.06.  3,7 m/s  
345 Veera Mäkinen -12 AlavU Lapua 17.06.  1,0 m/s  
345 Roosa Pessinen -12 AA Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,2 m/s  
343 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Kuortane 02.09.    
340 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Lapua 17.06.  2,6 m/s  
337 Noora Taini -12 LaVi Lapua 17.06.  1,8 m/s  
332 Minea Viinikainen -12 KuKu Kuortane 03.08.    
             
  T9 kuula (2,0 kg)          
7,33 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
6,59 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Ähtäri 09.09.    
6,52 Lilli Nortunen -12 ÄhtU Keuruu 19.09.    
6,14 Aino Korsumäki -12 ÄhtU Virrat 18.08.    
5,93 Olivia Sukuvaara -12 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.08.    
5,91 Sofia Ukkonen -12 SSU Kauhajoki 01.08.    
5,73 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Lapua 27.07.    
5,71 Veera Mäkinen -12 AlavU Kuortane 02.09.    
5,57 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Ilmajoki 20.07.    
5,41 Kiia-Liisa Kohtala -12 KaKa Teuva 17.08.    
             
  T9 kiekko (600 g)          
17,22 Sofia Ukkonen -12 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07.    
15,41 Lilli Nortunen -12 ÄhtU Keuruu 19.09.    
15,39 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Maalahti 05.09.    
14,39 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Ilmajoki 21.08.    
13,05 Kiia-Liisa Kohtala -12 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.    
12,26 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Kauhajoki 31.07.    
11,96 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Virrat 23.06.    
11,23 Henni Tuomisto -12 IK Ilmajoki 21.08.    
10,90 Emma Laasanen -12 IK Ilmajoki 21.08.    
 8,05 Sara Alahonko -13 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.    
             
  T9 moukari (2,5 kg)          
18,36 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Töysä 05.09.    
16,61 Henni Tuomisto -12 IK Ilmajoki 21.08.    
15,21 Lilli Nortunen -12 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.09.    
14,63 Emma Laasanen -12 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
14,35 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.09.    
13,80 Kiia-Liisa Kohtala -12 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.    
10.90 Veera Mäkinen -12 AlavU Kauhajoki 30.07.    
10,62 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Ilmajoki 21.08.    
 8,30 Sara Alahonko -13 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.    
             
  T9 keihäs (400 g)          
18,66 Lilli Nortunen -12 ÄhtU Keuruu 19.09.    
15,16 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 01.08.    
14,44 Sofia Ukkonen -12 SSU Seinäjoki 27.06.    
14,22 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Ilmajoki 20.07.    
13,43 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Kauhajoki 01.08.    
12,71 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Kurikka 08.07.    
11,45 Veera Mäkinen -12 AlavU Virrat 28.07.    
11,44 Sara Alahonko -13 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.09.    
10,62 Noora Taini -12 LaVi Seinäjoki 27.06.    
10,60 Alma Neva-Keturi -13 IK Seinäjoki 11.09.    
             
  T9 pallonheitto          
 9,21 Inka Pihlajamäki (T7) TeRi Teuva 27.05.    
 9,04 Netta Kokko (T7) KaKa Teuva 27.05.    
 6,26 Ester Kaurila (T7) TeRi Teuva 27.05.    
             
   T9  600 m kävely          
4.28,72 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Kauhava 11.07.    
4.35,00 Meimi Renko -13 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
4.35,13 Verna Hakamaa -14 Kaka Kauhava 11.07.    
4.44,46 Inna Peltonen -14 KaKa Kauhava 11.07.    
4.59,48 Helmi Huhtaluhta -12 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T9  3-ottelu          
592 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Kauhava 10.07.     
538 Sofia Ukkonen -12 SSU  Kauhava  10.07.     
518 Veera Mäkinen -12 AlavU  Kauhava  10.07.     
487 Ninni Peltola -12  AlavU  Kauhava  10.07.     
448 Linnea Piispanen -12  AA  Kauhava  10.07.     
438 Iida Paananen -14 AlavU  Kauhava  10.07.     
425 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa  Kauhava  10.07.     
400 Venla Koski -13  TeRi  Kauhava  10.07.     
398 Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila -12  AlavU  Kauhava  10.07.     
369 Neea Varsamäki -12  KaKa Kauhava  10.07.     
             
  T9  4-ottelu          
680 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
592 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
556 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.09.    
535 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Seinäjoki 11.09.    
486 Veera Mäkinen -12 AlavU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
478 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Seinäjoki 11.09.    
464 Alma Neva-Keturi -13 IK Seinäjoki 11.09.    
460 Noora Taini -12 LaVi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
429 Matilda Palomäki -12 VäVi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
356 Emma Kulmala -12 JaJa Seinäjoki 11.09.    
             
  T9  4x400 m viesti          
5.48,71 Fanni Kiukkonen -13, Neea Varsamäki -12,
Jippu Lehtinen -13, Inna Peltonen -14
KaKa Kauhava 14.08.    
5.53,37 Sofia Ukkonen -12, Fiona Muchimba -12,
Siiri Mustalahti -12, Minttu Patana -13
SSU Kauhava 14.08.    
5.55,42 Senni Launo -12, Siiri Kriikkula -12,
Aliisa Yli-Pöntinen, Katriina Yli-Peltola -12
JaJa Kauhava 14.08.    
5.58,44 Elsa Alakarhu -13, Elle Ala-Fossi -12,
Saana Kangas -12, Serafiina Heinäheimo -13
LaVi Kauhava 14.08.    
6.01,65 Lydia Kaski -12, Helvi Koskinen -12,
Eevi Finnilä -13, Juulia Ojaniemi -12
SSU II Kauhava 14.08.    
6.09,00 Kaarina Pihlaja -13, Mette-Maria Lapikisto -12,
Matilda Hautakorpi, Malviina Oja-Nisula -13
KuRy Kauhava 14.08.    
6.18,58 Hilda Kotkaniemi -14, Ninni Peltola -12,
Iida Paananen -14, Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila -12
AlavU Kauhava 14.08.    
6.21,44 Alma Neva-Keturi -13, Aino Laasanen -13,
Jasmin Saari -12, Jiia Niemelä -12
IK Kauhava 14.08.    
6.26,49 Sofia Niemistö -12, Emilia Yli-Peltola -12,
Emma Kulmala -12, Melina Kulmala -14
JaJa II Kauhava 14.08.    
6.27,81 Roosa Pessinen -12, Adele Turja -12,
Olivia Salo -14, Linnea Piispanen -12
AA Kauhava 14.08.    
             
  Tytöt 10 vuotta          
  T10  60 metriä          
  9,13 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Lapua 17.06.  2,5 m/s  
  9,38 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Lapua 22.08.  3,0 m/s  
  9,57 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Lapua 22.08.  3,0 m/s  
  9,65 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Kuortane 03.08.    
  9,66 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Lapua 17.06.  2,5 m/s  
  9,69 Vieno Mäkinen -12 SSU Kuortane 03.08.    
  9,76 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,3 m/s  
  9,78 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Lapua 17.06.  2,5 m/s  
  9,80 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Lapua 22.08.  3,0 m/s  
  9,95 Silka Viinikka -12 ÄhtY Ähtäri 09.09.    
             
  T10  150 metriä          
22,37 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 27.06.  0,9 m/s   
24,11 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Seinäjoki 27.06.  1,2 m/s  
24,26 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08. -0,4 m/s  
24,63 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 27.06.  1,2 m/s  
25,43 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Kauhava 22.06.    
25,71 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Vähäkyrö 13.07. -0,6 m/s  
26,12 Martta Hautamäki -11 SoSi Alavus 02.06.    
26,25 Eerika Sironen -11 AA Ilmajoki 10.08.  0,5 m/s  
26,62 Lumia Keski-Kokko -11 JaJa Alavus 02.06.    
26,81 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Ilmajoki 10.08. -1,1 m/s  
             
  T10  600 metriä          
2.00,15 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Laihia  07.06.     
2.11,65 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Seinäjoki 26.08.    
2.13,24 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Alavus 26.07.    
2.16,14 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Laihia 07.06.    
2.16,63 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Alavus 26.07.    
2.18,95 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
2.19,15 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
2.57,22 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Alavus 26.07.    
             
  T10  1000 metriä          
3.34,40 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Kauhajoki 17.07.    
3.55,65 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Kauhajoki 01.08.    
3.58,23 Lumia Keski-Kokko -11 JaJa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
4.04,34 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Kauhajoki 01.08.    
4.08,33 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kauhajoki 01.08.    
4.09,81 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Soini 24.08.    
4.11,96 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Soini 24.08.    
4.12,04 Venla Keski-Säntti -11 IK Kauhajoki 15.06.    
4.13,32 Aune Virtanen -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
4.13,50 Iina Hurin -11 VäVi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
             
  T10  60 m aidat (60 cm)          
10,92 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Lapua 17.06.  2,2 m/s  
11,40 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Alavus 04.09.  0,0 m/s  
11,60 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
11,83 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Lapua 17.06. -0,4 m/s  
12,17 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
12,41 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Lapua 17.06.  1,2 m/s  
12,65 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
12,83 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Ilmajoki 10.08. -0,4 m/s  
12,84 Roosa Pessinen -12 AA Ilmajoki 10.08. -0,6 m/s  
13,01 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.    
             
  T10 korkeus          
126 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
120 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
117 Tiia Hyrsky -11 KaWi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
117 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
117 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
115 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kurikka 08.07.    
112 Sanni Peura -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
110 Martta Hautamäki -11 SoSi Alavus 02.06.    
110 Milla Löytynoja -11 AK Kurikka 08.07.    
106 Pinja Kuoppala -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 17.07.    
             
  T10 seiväs          
200 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 30.07.    
             
   T10 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)          
426 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Lapua 17.06.  3,7 m/s  
417 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Lapua 17.06.    
411 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Lapua 17.06.  3,0 m/s  
403 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Lapua 17.06.    
393 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Lapua 17.06.  4,7 m/s   
366 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Alavus 04.09.    
360 Oona Kettunen -11 IK Ilmajoki 20.07.    
359 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Kauhava 10.07.    
359 Enna Penninkangas -11 KuKu Kuortane 02.09.    
358 Milla Löytynoja -11 AK Kauhava 22.06.    
             
  T10 kolmiloikka (1 m alueponnistus)          
8,57 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Kauhajoki 30.07.  1,1 m/s  
8,46 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,4 m/s  
8,39 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kauhajoki 30.07.  1,1 m/s  
6,89 Tiia Hyrsky -11 KaWi Kauhajoki 30.07.  1,3 m/s  
6,64 Sanni Peura -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,6 m/S  
             
   T10 kuula (2,0 kg)          
8,47 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
7,86 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Kauhajoki 17.07.    
7,25 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Kauhava 10.07.    
7,11 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Laihia 07.06.    
7,07 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Laihia 07.06.    
6,76 Sara Hyvärinen -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 17.07.    
6,43 Milla Löytynoja -11 AK Kauhava 22.06.    
6,15 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kuortane 02.09.    
6,10 Sofia Piiirainen -11 AlavU Alajärvi 29.06.    
5,95 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.    
             
  T10 kiekko (600 g)          
22,08 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Kauhajoki 31.07.    
17,35 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.    
17,15 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Laihia 05.07.    
17,15 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Laihia 05.07.    
15,41 Sara Hyvärinen -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.    
11,65 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.    
 9,93 Hilla Laurila -11 LaVi Kauhajoki 15.06.    
             
  T10 moukari (2,5 kg)          
18,97 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Alavus 26.07.    
17,91 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.    
15,02 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Kauhajoki 30.07.    
14,87 Kerttu Kivimäki -11 SSU Kauhajoki 30.07.    
13,35 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kauhajoki 30.07.    
12,03 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.    
             
  T10 keihäs (400 g)          
21,47 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
18,48 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Laihia 07.06.    
18,27 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
16,26 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Ilmajoki 20.07.    
15,45 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
14,28 Sanni Peura -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
13,37 Vilma Hakamaa -11 KaKa Teuva 17.08.    
12,65 Sara Hyvärinen -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
12,41 Miina Laasanen -11 IK Ilmajoki 20.07.    
12,33 Tiia Hyrsky -11 KaWi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
             
  T10  1000 m kävely          
5.36,68 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alavus 04.09.    
6.55,28 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Ilmajoki 10.08.    
7.06,35 Vilma Hakamaa -11 KaKa Kauhava 11.07.    
7.13,85 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
7.51,58 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
8.02,07 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08.    
8.03,52 Elviira Latomäki -11  KaKa Kauhava 11.07.     
8.10,80 Roosa Pellinen -12 AA Ilmajoki 10.08.    
             
  T10  3-ottelu          
822 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Kauhava 10.07.    
787 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kauhava 10.07.    
772 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Kauhava 10.07.    
644 Milla Löytynoja -11 AK Kauhava 10.07.    
599 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Kauhava 10.07.    
596 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Kauhava 10.07.    
588 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Kauhava 10.07.    
544 Tiia Hyrsky -11 KaWi Kauhava 10.07.    
539 Sanni Peura -11 KaKa Kauhava 10.07.    
454 Sonja Samppala -11 TeRi Kauhava 10.07.    
             
  T10  4-ottelu          
915 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
914 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
777 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
746 Nelli Rajakallio -11 AK Seinäjoki 11.09.    
729 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
456 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.09.    
             
  Tytöt 11 vuotta           
  T11  60 metriä          
9,12 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kauhava 10.07.    
9,15 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Kauhava 10.07.    
9,17 Camilla Viitamäki -10 IK Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,4 m/s  
9,28 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Lapua 17.06.  2,5 m/s  
9,29 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Kauhava 10.07.    
9,32 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 10.06.    
9,34 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,6 m/s  
9,43 Julia Hietanen -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,6 m/s  
9,44 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,6 m/s  
9,48 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Lapua 17.06.  2,5 m/s  
  Käsiaikoja          
9,1h Julia Hietanen -10 TeRi Teuva 17.08.  1,1 m/s  
9,1h Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Teuva 17.08.  1,1 m/s  
             
  T11  150 metriä          
22,01 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Seinäjoki 27.06.  0,9 m/s  
22,98 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alavus 02.06.    
23,27 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Alavus 02.06.    
23,36 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 02.06.    
23,39 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Ilmajoki 10.08.  0,5 m/s  
23,58 Emmi Viitamäki -10 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08.  0,5 m/s  
23,59 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Seinäjoki 27.06.  0,9 m/s  
23,88 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Alavus 02.06.    
23,89 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Seinäjoki 27.06.  1,2 m/s  
23,90 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 27.06.  0,9 m/s  
             
  T11  600 metriä          
1.54,25 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kankaanpää 13.07.    
2.00,79 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Alavus 26.07.    
2.04,67 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
2.10.14 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Alavus 26.07.    
2.12,93 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 26.08.    
2.13,86 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Alavus 26.07.    
2.16,16 Venja Lehtimäki -10 IK Seinäjoki 26.08.    
2.16,49 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
2.21,96 Anni Poikus -10 LaihLu Laihia 07.06.    
2.22,03 Jenna Moisio -10 LaihLu Laihia 07.06.    
             
  T11  1000 metriä          
3.24,01 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Lappeenranta 24.07.    
3.34,02 Siiri Latva-Hirvelä -10 KuRy Ilmajoki 20.07.    
3.37,10 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Soini 24.08.    
3.37,20 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 15.06.    
3.37,86 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 04.09.    
3.41,75 Manna Keski-Kokko -10 JaJa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
3.42,97 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Alajärvi 29.06.    
3.46,93 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Kurikka 08.07.    
3.47,93 Neela Kallio -10 KaKa Kurikka 08.07.    
3.59,24 Lilja Metsäranta -10 SSU Kauhajoki 15.06.    
             
  T11  60 m aidat (60 cm)          
10,54 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,7 m/s  
10,55 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
10,91 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,7 m/s   
11,01 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Lapua 17.06.  2,2 m/s  
11,04 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Laihia 05.07.  2,2 m/s  
11,16 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,0 m/s  
11,29 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 09.09.    
11,30 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Ilmajoki 10.08. -0,6 m/s  
11,49 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.    
11,50 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Lapua 17.06.  2,2 m/s  
             
  T11 korkeus          
132 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alavus 02.06.    
129 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Alavus 02.06.    
129 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Seinäjoki 11.09.    
128 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Virrat 14.07.    
126 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Alavus 02.06.    
122 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Virrat 14.07.    
121 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Kauhajoki 17.07.    
121 Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Teuva 17.08.    
120 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Ilmajoki 09.06.    
119 Miisa Peltola -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
             
  T11 seiväs          
180 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Ilmajoki 20.07.    
             
  T11 pituus (1 m alueponnistus)          
431 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Lappeenranta 24.07.  0,2 m/s  
430 Camilla Viitamäki -10 IK Kauhajoki 17.07.    
420 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Lapua 17.06.  4,8 m/s  
419 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Virrat 23.06.    
415 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Lapua 17.06.  1,7m/s  
406 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.    
406 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Virrat 23.06.    
406 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kauhava 10.07.    
403 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  3,3 m/s   
402 Reetta Hautala -10  ÄhtU Lapua 17.06.  0,1 m/s  
402 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kuortane 03.08.    
             
  T11 kolmiloikka (1 m alueponnistus)          
9,48 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
8,83 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
8,73 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Seinäjoki 27.06.  0,7 m/s  
8,62 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Kauhajoki 30.07.    
8,60 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
8,55 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07. -0,3 m/s  
8,53 Lumi Lahti -10 AK Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,5 m/s  
7,72 Lotta Backman -10 PalosUS Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
7,64 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,1 m/s  
7,61 Anni Yli-Peltola -10 JaJa Kauhajoki 30.07. -0,3 m/s  
             
  T11 kuula (2,0 kg)          
9,85 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Töysä 12.07.    
8,83 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Laihia 07.06.    
8,61 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Kuortane 02.09.    
8,32 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08.    
8,16 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kauhava 10.07.    
8,15 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 29.06.    
7,89 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07.    
7,77 Katariina Kankaanpää -10 IK Kauhajoki 31.07.    
7,76 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Lapua 17.06.    
7,57 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 29.06.    
             
  T11 kiekko (600 g)          
30,33 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Kauhajoki 15.06.    
24,40 IIda-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Laihia 06.09.    
23,78 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Soini 24.08.    
23,07 Katariina Kankaanpää -10 IK Kauhajoki 15.06.    
21,47 Sini Pihlajamäki -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07.    
19,13 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Virrat 23.06.    
17,95 Heta Kaleva -10 TeRi Ilmajoki 21.08.    
17,55 Netta Saarela -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07.    
17,13 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Ilmajoki 21.08.    
15,37 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Kauhajoki 31.07.    
             
  T11 moukari (2,5 kg)          
31,16 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Teuva 17.08.    
25,02 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Kauhajoki 30.07.    
23,54 Sanni Paavola -10 KuKu Kauhajoki 30.07.    
20,54 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.09.    
20,31 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.09.    
18,81 Anna Koski -10 LaVi Kauhajoki 30.07.    
18,57 Saana Kasari -10 SSU Pori/N 04.09.    
17,15 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
15,27 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.    
14,62 Aliina Laine -10 KaWi Kauhajoki 30.07.    
             
  T11 keihäs (400 g)          
30,44 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Janakkala 17.07.    
28,09 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Kauhava 22.06.    
25,34 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Laihia 06.09.    
24,95 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Laihia 06.09.    
24,83 Sini Pihlajamäki -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
24,72 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
24,29 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Alavus 02.06.    
24,17 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 10.06.    
24,00 Netta Saarela -10 TeRi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
22,56 Nelly Sillanpää -10 AA Laitila 04.09.    
             
  T11  1000 m kävely          
6.19,15 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Lappeenranta 23.07.    
6.22,64 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
6.40,58 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
6.44,54 Sara Uitto -10 KaWi Ilmajoki 10.08.    
6.55,04 Aliina Laine -10 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
6.59,70 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Kauhava 11.07.    
7.08,68 Alanna Katajisto -10 KaKa Kauhava 11.07.    
             
   T11  3-ottelu          
1005 Iida-Maria Taittonen -10 LaihLu Kauhava 10.07.    
 917 Sanni Hietamäki -10 AK Kauhava 10.07.    
 916 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Kauhava 10.07.    
 896 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Kauhava 10.07.    
 866 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Kauhava 10.07.    
 842 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Kauhava 10.07.    
 826 Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Kauhava 10.07.    
 814 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Kauhava 10.07.    
 812 Alisa Koskinen -10 Ähtu Kauhava 10.07.    
 748 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kauhava 10.07.    
             
  T11  4-ottelu          
1200 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1147 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1123 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1034 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1008 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1004 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
 966 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
 876 Saana Kasari -10 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
 844 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
 761 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.09.    
             
  T11  4x50 m viesti          
30,18 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11, Viivi Mäntymäki -10,
Lilja Metsäranta -10, Pilvi Koukkari -10
SSU  Kauhava 14.08.    
30,21 Justiina Lehtola -10, Ella Mettälä -10,
Netta Kallio -12, Emmi Viitamäki -10
KaKa Kauhava 14.08.    
30,28 Jenna Moisio -10, Anni Poikus -10,
Iida-Maria Taittonen -10, Vanessa Hagelberg -10
LaihLu Kauhava 14.08.    
30,34 Lumi Lahti -10, Janna Talvitie -10,
Elli Äyrä -11, Sanni Hietamäki -10
AK Kauhava 14.08.    
30,48 Julia Hietanen -10, Heta Kaleva -10,
Sini Pihlajamäki -10, Oona LÄhdes -10
TeRi Kauhava 14.08.    
30,56 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11, Viivi Mäntymäki -10,
Sara Vakkila -10, Pilvi Koukkari -10
SSU II Kauhajoki 15.06.    
30,92 Saana Kasari -10, Neea Koivisto -11,
Sara Vakkila -10, Sini Lappalainen -11
SSU III Kauhava 14.08.    
31,01 Roosa Suutarinen -11, Reetta Hautala -10,
Alisa Koskinen -10, Miida Viinikka -10
ÄhtU Kauhava 14.08.    
31,15 Tuulia Saari -10, Sara Saarela -10,
Manna Keski-Kokko -10, Anni Yli-Peltola -10
JaJa Kauhava 14.08.    
31,72 Taimi Koskenkorva -10, Venla Keski-Säntti -11,
Aada Tolonen -11, Camilla Viitamäki -10
IK Kauhava 14.08.    
             
  T11  4x600 m viesti          
8.30,90 Netta Kallio -12, Neela Kallio -10,
Nella Kokko -10, Ella Mettälä -10
KaKa Kauhava 14.08.    
8.38,21 Lilja Metsäranta -10, Pilvi Koukkari -10,
Viivi Mäntymäki -10, Sini Lappalainen -11
SSU Kauhava 14.08.    
8.40,60 Manna Keski-Kokko -10, Sara Saarela -10,
Lumia Keski-Kokko -11, Anni Yli-Peltola -10
JaJa Kauhava 14.08.    
8.50,27 Reetta Hautala -10, Alisa Koskinen -10,
Roosa Suutarinen -11, Miida Viinikka -10
ÄhtU Kauhava 14.08.    
9.00,93 Sofia Piirainen -11, Silva Hynönen -10,
Hilda Eeli -11, Anna Krihvel -10
AlavU Kauhava 14.08.    
9.01,46 Katri Uusitalo -10, Julia Hietanen -10,
Saana Kytölä -11, Oona Lähdes -10
TeRi Kauhava 14.08.    
9.11,93 Neea Koivisto -11, Sofia Koski -11,
Saana Kasari -10, Sara Vakkila -10
SSU Kauhava 14.08.    
9.19,44 Jenna Moisio -10, Vanessa Hagelberg -10,
Iida-Maria Taittonen -10, Anni Poikus -10
LaihLu Kauhava 14.08.    
9.41,85 Hilla Nousiainen -10, Vilma Hakamaa -11,
Aune Virtanen -11, Justiina Lehtola -10
KaKa Kauhava 14.08.    
9.45,75 Sara Uitto -10, Jemina Niemi -11,
Sofia Ylipelkonen -11, Tiia Hyrsky -11
KaWi Kauhava 14.08.    
             
  Tytöt 12 vuotta          
  T12  60 metriä          
8,35 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Laihia 05.07.  3,5 m/s  
8,55 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Laihia 05.07.  3,5 m/s  
8,93 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Lapua 22.08.  3,9 m/s  
8,97 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Oravainen 16.06.  1,0 m/s  
8,98 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Laihia 05.07.  0,5 m/s  
9,03 Neea Mäkelä -09 IK Kauhajoki 15.06.  0,3 m/s  
9,08 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Laihia 05.07.  1,0 m/s  
9,19 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 17.06.  0,4 m/s  
9,25 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alavus 02.06.  1,5 m/s  
9,42 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Lapua 17.06.  0,4 m/s  
  Käsiaikoja          
8,8h Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Mustasaari 01.07.  1,2 m/s  
9,1h Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Lehtimäki 05.08.    
9,1h Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Lehtimäki 05.08.    
9,3h Lumi Haapaniemi -09 AlavU Lehtimäki 05.08.    
             
  T12  200 metriä          
30,65 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Mustasaari 19.08.  0,5 m/s  
30,93 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 30.05. -1,7 m/s  
31,11 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Kauhajoki 01.08. -0,9 m/s  
31,15 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alajärvi 29.06. -2,0 m/s  
31,26 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Alajärvi 29.06. -2,0 m/s  
31,33 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kauhajoki 01.08. -1,5 m/s  
31,80 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 01.08. -0,9 m/s  
31,97 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alajärvi 29.06.  0,0 m/s  
32,24 Julia Viinonen -09 SSU Seinäjoki 30.05. -1,7 m/s  
32,38 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhajoki 01.08. -0,9 m/s  
             
  T12  600 metriä          
1.55,19 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Tampere 13.06.    
1.58,64 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Seinäjoki 26.08.    
2.05,90 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 26.08.    
2.10.79 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alavus 26.07.    
2.24,97 Minea Jokinen -09 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
2.30,12 Elli Kestinmäki -09  ÄhtU Alavus  26.07.     
             
  T12  1000 metriä          
3.23,80 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Jämsä 01.07.    
3.28,53 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Kauhajoki 01.08.    
3.40,73 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Kauhajoki 01.08.    
3.42,82 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Laihia 07.06.    
3.43,56 Neea Ruotsalainen -09 TeRi Laitila 04.09.    
3.51,84 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Soini 24.08.    
3.52,49 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Ähtäri 10.06.    
3.52,94 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kauhajoki 01.08.    
4.02,99 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Kauhajoki 15.06.    
4.03,13 Senni Mäkipelto -09 SoSi Ähtäri 10.06.    
             
  T12  60 m aidat (76,2 cm)          
11,26 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Alajärvi 29.06.  1,1 m/s  
11,31 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06. -0,1 m/s  
11,48 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Seinäjoki 11.09. -1,0 m/s  
11,53 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Alavus 04.09.  1,2 m/s  
11,59 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,9 m/s  
11,80 Neea Mäkelä -09 IK Alavus 04.09.  3,6 m/s  
11,80 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.09. -0,4 m/s  
12,07 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,9 m/s  
12,09 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Kauhajoki 17.07. -0,3 m/s  
12,75 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Kauhava 10.07.  0,2 m/s  
             
  T12  200 m aidat (76,2 cm)          
37,56 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Ilmajoki 20.07. -0,5 m/s  
41,91 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 20.07. -0,5 m/s  
49,46 Minea Jokinen -09 AlavU Ilmajoki 20.07. -0,5 m/s  
  Yksi aitarivi puuttui:          
36,89 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,2 m/s  
37,25 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,3 m/s   
37,69 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,2 m/s  
38,14 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,3 m/s  
38,19 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,2 m/s  
38,20 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,3 m/s  
41,40 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,3 m/s  
47,13 Oona Tuisku -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,2 m/s  
             
  T12 korkeus          
150 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
141 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhajoki 15.06.    
136 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 21.06.    
136 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kurikka 21.06.    
133 Lotta Viinamäki -09 LaVe Lapua 27.07.    
132 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Kauhajoki 15.06.    
125 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Lehtimäki 05.08.    
125 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Lehtimäki 05.08.    
120 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 15.06.    
120 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
             
   T12 seiväs          
230 Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää -09 LaVe Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
210 Juulia Saari -09 IK Mustasaari 19.08.    
190 Jenny Peltonen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.    
170 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alavus 04.09.    
150 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Ilmajoki 10.08.    
             
  T12 pituus          
442 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 08.07.  2,0 m/s  
437 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06. -0,9 m/s  
421 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 17.06.  2,9 m/s  
421 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Mustasaari 20.07.  2,6 m/s  
416 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Ähtäri 09.09.  0,5 m/s  
409 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 10.07.  0,3 m/s  
406 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Lapua 17.06.  1,6 m/s  
406 Lotta Viinamäki -09 LaVe Lappajärvi 14.07.  1,8 m/s  
401 Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Teuva 17.08. -2,0 m/s  
401 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 09.09.  0,3 m/s  
             
  T12 kolmiloikka          
9,03 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,0 m/s  
8,84 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,7 m/s  
8,73 Ella Kotimäki -09 PalosUS Vähäkyrö 13.07.  1,8 m/s  
8,68 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alavus 02.06.    
8,65 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alavus 02.06.    
8,59 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhajoki 30.07. -0,6 m/s  
8,42 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Kuortane 03.08.  2,2 m/s  
8,36 Juulia Saari -09 IK Maalahti 26.07.  0,9 m/s  
7,74 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Alavus 02.06.    
7,20 Senni Mäkipelto -09 SoSi Alavus 02.06.    
             
  T12 kuula (2,5 kg)          
9,43 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Lapua 17.06.    
8,85 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 30.05.    
8,81 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Kauhajoki 01.08.    
8,20 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 17.07.    
7,86 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 17.07.    
7,82 Sara Korkiakangas -09 AK Kauhajoki 17.07.    
7,24 Juulia Saari -09 IK Kurikka  08.07.    
7,16 Oona Tuisku -09 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08.    
7,02 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Lehtimäki 05.08.    
6,99 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhajoki 17.07.    
             
  T12 kiekko (600 g)          
33,33 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Soini 24.08.    
25,64 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Kauhajoki 01.08.    
23,61 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kuortane 03.08.    
20,74 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
19,60 Juulia Saari -09 IK Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
18,41 Oona Tuisku -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
18,24 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Soini 24.08.    
17.04 Lilja Viirumäki -09 SoSi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
15,88 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
14,66 Sara Korkiakangas -09 AK Kauhajoki 01.08.    
             
  T12 moukari (2,5 kg)          
43,57 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Laitila 04.09.    
24,68 Juulia Saari -09 IK Maalahti 26.07.    
22,11 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
21,57 Oona Tuisku -09 KaKa Teuva 17.08.    
20,56 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhajoki 30.07.    
20.29 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.    
18,45 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Töysä 15.08.    
17,83 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Töysä 15.08.    
16,53 Jenny Peltonen -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07.    
14,81 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Lapua 27.07.    
             
  T12 keihäs (400 g)          
27,51 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Kauhajoki 31.07.    
24,98 Vilhelmiina Koivula -09 AlavU Kauhajoki 31.07.    
24,91 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 17.07.    
24,11 Angeliina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Kauhajoki 31.07.    
23,36 Lotta Viinamäki -09 LaVe Alajärvi 29.06.    
20,81 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Laihia 05.07.    
19,93 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
18,52 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Ähtäri 10.06.    
17,79 Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07.    
17,34 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
             
  T12  1000 m kävely          
6.30,56 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
6.43,59 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Lapua 27.07.    
6.48,49 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Lapua 27.07.    
6.56,04 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Ilmajoki 10.08.    
             
  T12  2000 m kävely          
14.27,84 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
14.40,15 Saimi Luoma -09 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
14.48,11 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Kauhava 11.07.    
14.58,21 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T12  4-ottelu          
 1292 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Kauhava 10.07.     
 1109 Aada Piispanen -09 AA  Kauhava  10.07.     
 1038 Helmi Jaskari -09  SSU  Kauhava  10.07.     
 1035 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi  Kauhava  10.07.     
  990 Saimi Luoma -09  AK  Kauhava  10.07.     
  961 Vilma Pentilä -09  KaKa Kauhava 10.07.    
  920 Pihla Peura -09  SoSi Kauhava  10.07.     
  873 Jadessa Syrjälä -09  ÄhtU Kauhava 10.07.     
  852  Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa  Kauhava  10.07.     
  776 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Kauhava 10.07.    
  776 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa  Kauhava  10.07.     
             
  T12  5-ottelu          
1551 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1370 Aada Piispanen -09  AA  Seinäjoki  11.09.     
1164 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1083 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1069 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1067 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1063 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1025 Veera Luoma -09 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
 866 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
 808 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Seinäjoki 11.09.    
             
  Tytöt 13 vuotta           
  T13  60 metriä          
8,67 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Lapua 17.06.  1,8 m/s  
8,81 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alavus 02.06.  1,3 m/s  
8,82 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,1 m/s  
8,85 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Alavus 02.06.  1,5 m/s  
8,85 Mariela Kurkimäki -08 VaVa Laihia 05.07.  0,5 m/s  
8,88 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,1 m/s  
8,93 Mimmi Raninen -08 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,7 m/s  
8,99 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Lapua 17.06.  1,8 m/s  
9,02 Jenni Palonen -08 TeRi Laihia 05.07.  1,0 m/s  
9,03 Minttu Meriläinen -08 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,2 m/s  
9.03 Annika Ekola -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,7 m/s  
  Käsiaika          
8,7h Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Lahrimäki 05.08. ?  
8,8h Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Teuva 27.05.  1,3 m/s  
8,8h Neea Rautiainen -08 SSU Lehtimäki  05.08. ?  
8,9h Anniina Latva-Kivistö -08 SSU Lehtimäki 05.08. ?  
9,0h Josefiina Jokinen -08 AlavU Lehtimäki 05.08. ?  
             
  T13  200 metriä          
29,24 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Kauhajoki 01.08. -1,2 m/s  
29,44 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alajärvi 29.06.  0,3 m/s  
29,86 Minttu Meriläinen -08 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
30,01  Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Vähäkyrö 13.07. -1,1 m/s  
30,11 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08. -0,2 m/s  
30,25 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Kauhajoki 01.08. -0,5 m/s  
30,36 Emilia Salo -08 AA Kauhajoki 01.08. -1,2 m/s  
30,40 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 30.05. -1,7 m/s  
30,65 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Kauhajoki 01.08. -0,9 m/s  
30,72 Mimmi Raninen -08 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08. -0,8 m/s  
             
  T13  600 metriä          
1.59,31 Viola Jokiaho -08  ÄhtU  Alavus  26.07.     
2.37,66 Josefiina Jokinen -08 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
             
  T13  800 metriä          
2.37,38 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Kauhajoki 17.07.    
2.39,59 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Alahärmä 06.07.    
2.39,61 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 17.07.    
2.40,17 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Seinäjoki 11.09.    
2.40,48 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
2.41,18 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
2.42,80 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Alahärmä 06.07.    
2.42,92 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Alahärmä 06.07.    
2.45,68 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 17.07.    
2.46,98 Iida Kananoja -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 17.07.    
             
  T13  1000 metriä          
3.12,42 Minttu Meriläinen -08 SSU Pori/N 04.09.    
3.21,84 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Kurikka 08.07.    
3.24,10 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 01.08.    
3.27,31 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Kauhajoki 01.08.    
3.28,79 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
3.31,99 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kurikka 08.07.    
3.39,22 Iida Kananoja -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
3.42,19 Viola Takala  -08 AA Kauhajoki 01.08.    
3.43,09 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Soini 24.08.    
3.44,34 Taru Kuhanen -08 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 15.06.    
             
   T13  60 m aidat (76,2 cm)          
10,34 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Alavus 02.06. -1,4 m/s  
10,43 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alavus 26.07.  0,7 m/s  
10,99 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Alajärvi 29.06.  1,1 m/s  
11,48 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Alavus 02.06. -1,4 m/s  
11,54 Emilia Salo -08 AA Laitila 04.09.  1,0 m/s  
11,60 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 11.09. -1,1 m/s  
11,68 Viola Takala -08 AA Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,0 m/s  
11,78 Pinja Niemistö -08 LaVi Lapua 27.07.  0,3 m/s  
11,88 Jenni Palonen -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,3 m/s  
11,93 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Kauhajoki 30.07.  0,3 m/s  
             
  T13  200 m aidat (76,2 cm)          
35,13 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,4 m/s  
35,81 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,4 m/s  
36,93 Viola Takala -08 AA Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,4 m/s  
37,82 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,5 m/s   
38,76 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,4 m/s   
39,04 Adriana Fonseca Rodrigues -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,4 m/s   
39,66 Jenni Palonen -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,5 m/s  
40,24 Saara Yli-Kokko -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,5 m/s  
50,99 Josefiina Jokinen -08 AlavU Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,5 m/s  
             
  T13  1500 m esteet (76,2 cm)          
6.06,19 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Ilmajoki 20.07.    
6.24,90   Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU  Kokkola 06.07.     
             
  T13 korkeus          
157 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Kauhava 22.06.    
141 Camilla Saaranluoma -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 15.06.    
137 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Teuva 27.05.    
135 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 15.06.    
135 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Kauhajoki 15.06.    
135 Adriana Fonseca Rodrigues -08 TeRi Laitila 04.09.    
132 Sofia Coslet -08 IK Kauhajoki 15.06.    
132 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
130 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Lapua 27.07.    
125 Viola Takala -08 AA Kauhajoki 01.08.    
             
  T13 seiväs          
220 Viola Takala -08 AA Ähtäri 24.07.    
220 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 24.07.    
190 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Kauhajoki 30.07.    
170 Enni Ala-Fossi -08 LaVi Ilmajoki 10.08    
150 Jenni Palonen -08 TeRi Ilmajoki 10.08.    
             
  T13 pituus          
469 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Lappajärvi 14.07.  1,8 m/s  
467 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Janakkala 17.07.  1,5 m/s  
452 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kurikka 08.07.  1,4 m/s  
451 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Laihia 07.06.  0,8 m/s  
447 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 09.09.  0,7 m/s  
425 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Laihia 05.07.  1,3 m/s  
412 Hanna Laturi -08 VäVi Kauhajoki 31.07.  1,0 m/s  
408 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,6 m/s  
398 Jenni Palonen -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,4 m/s  
395 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Kauhajoki 31.07.  0.0 m/s  
             
  T13 kolmiloikka          
9,74 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Kauhajoki 30.07. -0,9 m/s  
9,64 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Ilmajoki 10.08.  0,4m/s  
9,15 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Virrat 14.07.  0,6 m/s  
8,66 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 15.06.  0,3 m/s  
8,46 Annika Ekola -08 TeRi Ilmajoki 10.08. -1,8 m/s  
8,46 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Soini 24.08.  0,0 m/s  
8,32 Viola Takala -08 AA Alajärvi 29.06.  0,4 m/s  
8,30 Anniina Latva-Kivistö -08 SSU Kuortane 03.08.  2.0 m/s  
8,28 Camilla Saaranluoma -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 30.07. -1,2 m/s  
7,87 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Kauhajoki 30.07. -1,0 m/s  
  Tuulilukema puuttuu:          
8,00 Nuppu Saarenpää -08 SoSi Alavus 02.06.    
             
  T13 kuula (2,5 kg)          
9,98 Aino Jäätteenmäki -08 LaVi Kauhava 10.07.    
9,60 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alavus 02.06.    
9,43 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Kuortane 02.09.    
9,35 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Ilmajoki 10.08.    
8,89 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Kauhava 10.07.    
8,65 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 17.07.    
8,41 Emilia Salo -08 AA Alajärvi 29.06.    
8,31 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kauhava 10.07.    
8,24 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
8,20 Noora Kallionpää -08 KaWi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
             
  T13 kiekko (600 g)          
32,87 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 04.09.    
27,16 Aino Jäätteenmäki -08 LaVi Ilmajoki 21.08.    
26,93 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Ilmajoki 21.08.    
23,01 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
21,31 Noora Kallionpää -08 KaWi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
19,39 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
19,00 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
16,54 Peppi Sundberg -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
15,57 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Soini 24.08.    
14,30 Nuppu Saarenpää -08 SoSi  Soini 24.08     
             
  T13 moukari (2,5 kg)          
44,89 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK  Ilmajoki 09.06.    
33,04 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Kauhajoki 30.07.    
29,67 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.09.    
26,32 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Virrat 14.07.    
25,57 Siiri Latomäki -08  KaKa  Ilmajoki 09.06.     
24,40 Aino Jäätteenmäki -08 LaVi Ilmajoki 21.08.    
22,71 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
21,09 Peppi Sundberg -08 TeRi Teuva 17.08.    
20,49 Josefiina Jokinen -08 AlavU Kauhajoki 30.07.    
14,66 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Virrat 14.07.    
             
  T13 keihäs (400 g)          
31,25 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Saarijärvi 30.05.    
29,81 Pinja Viinikka -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 10.06.    
29,31 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kurikka 18.07.    
26,23 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
24,05 Peppi Sundberg -08 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07.    
23,68 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Kauhajoki 15.06.    
21,80 Noora Kallionpää -08 KaWi Kauhava 22.06.    
19,24 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
19,15 Joanna Ojala -08 SoSi Ähtäri 10.06.    
18,62 Viola Takala -08 AA Seinäjoki 11.09.    
             
  T13  1000 m kävely          
5.35,19 Enni Ala-Fossi -08 LaVi Lapua 27.07.    
5.42,78 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
6.25,03 Saara Yli-Kokko -08 KaKa Alavus 04.09.    
6.38,52 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Ilmajoki 10.08.    
7.07,67 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Lapua 27.07.    
             
  T13  2000 m kävely          
11.57,68 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Kauhava 11.07.    
12.51,58 Enni Ala-Fossi -08  LaVi Kauhava 11.07.     
14.25,08 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Kauhava 11.07.    
15.05,66 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Kauhava 11.07.    
16.09,49 Saara Yli-Kokko -08 KaKa Kauhava 11.07.    
17.15,42 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Kauhava 11.07.    
             
  T13  4-ottelu          
1539 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Kauhava 10.07.    
1341 Janika Längsjö -08 LaVi Kauhava 10.07.    
1260 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kauhava 10.07.    
1067 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Kauhava 10.07.    
1004 Aino Jäätteenmäki -08 LaVi Kauhava 10.07.    
1001 Viola Takala -08 AA Kauhava 10.07.    
 707 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Kauhava 10.07.    
 684 Josefiina Jokinen -08 AlavU Kauhava 10.07.    
             
  T13  5-ottelu          
1735 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1537 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
1164 Viola Takala -08 AA Seinäjoki 11.09.    
 902 Saana Uitto -08 KaWi Seinäjoki 11.09.    
             
  T13  4x100 m viesti          
57,02 Neea Rautiainen -08, Minttu Meriläinen -08,
Mimmi Raninen -08, Aliisa Riippi -08
SSU  Kauhava 14.08.    
57,07 Neea Rautiainen -08, Selma Syri -09,
Anna-Julia Haapamatti -09, Matilda Koivisto -08
SSU II Kauhajoki 15.06.    
57,09 Minttu Saari -08, Jadessa Syrjälä -09,
Pinja Viinikka -08, Viola Jokiaho -08
ÄhtU Kauhava 14.08.    
57,45 Emmi Koski -08, Angelina Heinäheimo -08,
Janika Långsjö -08, Alisa Takamaa -08
LaVi Kauhajoki 15.06.    
57,45 Janika Långsjö -08, Alisa Takamaa -08,
Angelina Heinäheimo -08, Helmi Hietala -08
LaVi II Kauhava 14.08.    
57,74 Helmi Jaskari -09, Selma Syri -09,
Anniina Latva-Kivistö -08, Matilda Hakala -08
SSU III Kauhava 14.08.    
58,17 Eevi Launiainen -08, Annika Ekola -08,
Jenni Palonen -08, Siiri Perälä -08
TeRi Kauhava 14.08.    
58,31 Siiri Latva-Hirvelä -10, Elli Pihlaja -09,
Martta Oja-Nisula -09, Iida Yli-Nisula -09
KuRy Kauhava 14.08.    
59,05  ???? TeRi Kauhajoki 15.06.    
59,24 Noora Kallionpää -08, Saana Uitto -08,
Saana Vuorijärvi -09, Veera Luoma -09
KaWi Kauhava 15.08.    
59,38 Taru Kuhanen, Jadessa Syrjälä,
Pinja Viinikka, Viola Jokiaho
ÄhtU Kauhajoki 15.06.    
             
  T13  4x600 m viesti          
7.43,00 Helmi Jaskari -09, Aliisa Riippi -08,
Mimmi Raninen -08, Minttu Meriläinen -08
SSU Kauhava 14.08.    
8.01,15 Viola Jokiaho -08, Taru Kuhanen -08,
Jadessa Syrjälä -09. Minttu Saari -08
ÄhtU Kauhava 14.08.    
8.11,01 Helmi Hietala -08, Enni Ala-Fossi -08,
Angelina Heinäheimo -09, Janika Längsjö -08
LaVi Kauhava 14.08.    
8.16,06 Vilma Pentilä -09, Iida Kananoja -08,
Saara Yli-Kokko -08, Milla Peltola -08
KaKa Kauhava 14.08.    
8.27,65 Elli Pihlaja -09, Martta Oja-Nisula -09,
Siiri Latva-Hirvelä -10, Iida Yli-Nisula -09
KuRy Kauhava 14.08.    
8.28,66 Viola Takala -08., Emilia Salo -08,
Emilia Kivimäki -09, Aada Piispanen -09
AA Kauhava 14.08.    
8.34,69 Jenni Palonen -08, Annika Ekola -08,
Adriana Fonseca Rodrigues -08, Siiri Perälä -08
TeRi Kauhava 14.08.    
8.53,41 Neea Hakala -08, Aino Jäätteenmäki -08,
Pinja Niemistö -08, Alisa Takamaa -08
LaVi Kauhava 14.08.    
8.54,99 Salla Koskela -08, Milena Elomaa -08,
Viivi Visuri -08, Ada Kallio -08
LaihLu Kauhava 14.08.    
9.08,50 Noora Kallionpää -08, Saana Uitto -08,
Saana Vuorijärvi -09, Veera Luoma -09
KaWi Kauhava 14.08.    
             
  T13  4x60 m aitaviesti          
46,87 Janika Långsjö -08, Pinja Niemistö -08,
Angelina Heinäheimo -09, Alisa Takamaa -08
LaVi Kauhava 14.08.    
49,41 Viola Takala -08, Emilia Kivimäki -09,
Aada Piispanen -09, Emilia Salo -08
Aa Kauhava 14.08.    
51,51 Adriana Fonseca Rodrigues -08, Annika Ekola -08,
Siiri Perälä -08, Jenni Palonen -08
TeRi Kauhava 14.08.    
52,50 Olivia Laasanen -08, Juulia Saari -09,
Minea Viitamäki, Neea Mäkelä -09
IK Kauhava 14.08.    
53,61 Eevi Korpela -09, Bertta Pihlaja -09,
Saara Yli-Kokko 08, Venla Rantamäki -09
KaKa Kauhava 14.08.    
54,13 Venla Rantamäki -09, Vilma Pentilä -09,
Ella Mettälä -10, Eevi Korpela -09
KaKa II Lappeenranta 23.07.    
54,29  Lotta Uitto -09, Minea Jokinen -09,
Josefiina Jokinen -08, Emilia Penttilä -08
AlavU  Kauhava  14.08.     
             
  Tytöt 14 vuotta          
  T14  100 metriä          
12,39 Amelie Koivuluoma -07 SSU Lapua 27.07.  0,2 m/s  
13,46 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Kuortane 02.09. -1,0 m/s  
13,73 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Seinäjoki 26.08. -0,4 m/s  
13,86 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alavus 26.07.  0,5 m/s  
13,97 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Veteli 27.07. -1,3 m/s  
14,02 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Lapaa  27.07.  0,6 m/s  
14,08 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kauhajoki 31.07.  1,1 m/s  
14,09 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Seinäjoki 26.08.  1,2 m/s  
14,15 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 09.06. -0,4 m/s  
14,19 Viivi Visuri -08 LaihLu Lapua 27.07.  0,6 m/s  
   Tuulilukema puuttuu          
13,65 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 10.06.    
14,00 Viola Jokiaho -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 10.06.    
14,22 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Ähtäri 10.06.    
             
  T14  300 metriä          
41,25 Amelie Koivuluoma -07 SSU Kokkola 08.08.    
45,89 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhajoki 01.08.    
46,45 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Kauhajoki 01.08.    
47,21 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Ilmajoki 10.08.    
47,47 Ninni Lepola -07 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08.    
48,17 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Veteli 27.07.    
48,24 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Kurikka 21.06.    
48,48 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Kauhajoki 01.08.    
48,60 Viola Lohikoski -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
48,83 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 21.06.    
             
  T14  800 metriä          
2.41,80 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kokkola 06.07.    
2.45,33 Mirva Näykki -07 LaVi Kuortane 03.08.    
2.49,28 Annu Rantala -07 AlavU Alavus 26.07.    
2.58,49 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Kauhajoki 31.07.    
3.05,34 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Kauhava 10.07.    
3.11,70 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Kauhava 10.07.    
3.14,14 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Alahärmä 06.07.    
             
  T14  2000 metriä          
7.21,07 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Laihia 06.09.  (11-v. pe)  
7.21,87 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Laihia 06.09.    
7.29,62 Aliisa Riippi -08 SSU Pori/N 04.09.    
7.42,93 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Kauhajoki 15.06.    
7.48,42 Jiina Niemelä -07 IK Alavus 04.09.    
7.49,42 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Laihia 06.09.    
7.52,29 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Laihia 06.09.    
8,09,94 Siiri Latva-Hirvelä -10 KuRy Laihia 06.09.    
8.11,53 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Keuruu 25.06.    
8.11,61 Mirva Näykki -07 LaVi Kauhajoki 15.06.    
             
  T14  80 m aidat (76,2 cm)          
12,52 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Kauhava 10.07.  1,4 m/s  
12,86 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alajärvi 29.06. -0,1 m/s  
13,02 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Seinäjoki 06.06.  1,0 m/s  
13,57 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.  1,0 m/s  
14,88 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Kauhava 10.07.  1,4 m/s  
15,32 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Kauhava 10.07.  1,4 m/s  
15,54 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08.  0,6 m/s  
16,19 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Ilmajoki 10.08.  0,6 m/s  
16,59 Anu Juupaluoma -07 IK Ilmajoki 09.06. -0,2 m/s  
17,20 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Kauhava 10.07.  1,4 m/s  
             
  T14  300 m aidat (76,2 cm)          
49,40 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhajoki 31.07.    
49,89 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Seinäjoki 27.06.    
             
  T14 korkeus          
153 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhava 10.07.    
151 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 10.06.    
146 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Kauhajoki 01.08.    
138 Ninni Lepola -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 17.07.    
138 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Kauhajoki 17.07.    
137 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alavus 02.06.    
135 Liina Viinamäki -07 LaVe Lapua 17.06.    
132 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Kauhava 10.07.    
116 Iris Ernits -07 VaVa Kauhajoki 01.08.    
             
  T14 seiväs          
310 Elsi Karjanlahti -07 SSU Kokkola 06.08.    
300 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Kokkola 06.08.    
210 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Alajärvi 29.06.    
160 Anu Juupaluoma -07 IK Kauhajoki 15.06.    
130 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Kauhajoki 15.06.    
             
  T14 pituus          
490 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Kauhava 10.07.  0,5 m/s  
472 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Lohja 21.08.  0,7 m/s  
450 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 20.07.  1,8 m/s  
438 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Kauhava 10.07.  0,4 m/s  
424 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Kauhava 10.07.  1,7 m/s  
416 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,8 m/s  
401 Iris Ernits -07 VaVa Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,0 m/s  
388 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Seinäjoki 27.06.  0,8 m/s  
364 Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Teuva 17.08. -1,5 m/s  
             
  T14 kolmiloikka          
 9,97 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 10.08.  1,6 m/s  
 9,50 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Kauhajoki 30.07. -0,6 m/s  
 9,40 Viola Lohikoski -07 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08.  1,2 m/s  
 9,36 Anniina Viitasaari -07 AA Ilmajoki 10.08.  1,2 m/s  
 8,91 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Alajärvi 29.06.  0,3 m/s  
             
  T14 kuula (3,0 kg)          
11,59 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Nurmijärvi 09.07.    
10,27 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Lapua 17.06.    
  9,92 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Ilmajoki 20.07.    
  9,52 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Alavus 04.09.    
  9,43 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Kauhajoki 15.06.    
  8,91 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Kauhajoki 15.06.    
  8,76 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Seinäjoki 06.06.    
  8,61 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Ähtäri 10.06.    
  8,49 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Pori/N 04.09.    
  8,36 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Virrat 14.07.    
             
  T14 kiekko (750 g)          
29,15 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kauhajoki 01.08.    
27,87 Viola Jokiaho -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 04.09.    
24,54 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
20,46 Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Kauhajoki 01.08.    
19,80 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Virrat 14.07.    
16,64 Lilja Viirumäki -09 SoSi Virrat 14.07.    
13,07 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Kauhajoki 01.08.    
             
  T14 moukari (3,0 kg)          
52,81 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU  Kokkola 07.08.     
45,49 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Töysä 05.09.    
43,47 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Kokkola 07.08.    
38,70 Venla Mäki -07 AlavU Kokkola 07.08.    
38,15 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Lappeenranta 18.09.    
31,37 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Ilmajoki 10.08.    
29,43 Vilma Ylä-Jussila -07 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
25,70 Lotta Luoma-Nirva -07 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
25,33 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
24,26 Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Ilmajoki 10.08.    
             
  T14 keihäs (400 g)          
45,32 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Sastamala 06.08.    
38,19 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Seinäjoki 06.08.    
36,21 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Kokkola 06.08.    
35,80 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Kauhajoki 31.07.    
30,22 Iris Ernits -07 VaVa Mustasaari 20.07.    
29,01 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Kauhava 10.07.    
25,55 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Kauhava 10.07.    
24,57 Anu Juupaluoma -07 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
22,58 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Kauhava 10.07.    
15,40 Helmi Lahti -07 AK Kauhava 10.07.    
             
  T14  1000 m kävely          
5.50,82 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK Alavus 04.09.    
6.48,68 Viola Lohikoski -07 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08.    
             
  T14  3000 m kävely          
18.54,14 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 28.07.    
             
  T14  5-ottelu          
 2160 Katariina Leppäaho -07  AA  Kauhava  10.07.     
 2016 Sara Mattila -07  ÄhtU  Kauhava  10.07.     
 1435 Nea Haapamäki -07 IK  Kauhava  10.07.     
 1409 Emmi Piispanen -07  AA  Kauhava 10.07.     
             
  Tytöt 15 vuotta          
  T15  100 metriä          
13,06 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06. -0,7 m/s  
13,06  Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kauhajoki 15.06. -1,1 m/s  
13,30 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Kauhajoki 15.06.  2,0 m/s  
13,40 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Lappajärvi 14.07. -0,9 m/s  
13,59 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Naantali 11.07. -0,9 m/s  
13,78 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Kauhajoki 17.07. -1,5 m/s  
14,16 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Joensuu 14.07. -2,0 m/s  
14,19 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,0 m/s  
14,38 Olivia Kumara -06 VäVi Kauhajoki 15.06. -1,1 m/s  
14,45 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Kurikka 08.07. -1,6 m/s  
   Käsiaikoja          
13,7h Aada Hovinmäki -06 VaVa Mustasaari 01.07.  1,1 m/s  
             
  T15  300 metriä          
42,58 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kokkola 08.08.    
43,25 Kiia Perttula -06 SSU Ilmajoki 09.06.    
45,48 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alajärvi 29.06.    
46,21 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Kauhajoki 01.08.    
46,73 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Ilmajoki 10.08.    
47,20 Ilona Takala -06 AA Ilmajoki 26.08.    
47,52 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
51,39 Siiri Äljö -06 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
57,87 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
             
  T15  800 metriä          
2.27,51 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alavus 12.06.    
2.31,82 Lotta Hulkko -06 JaJa Seinäjoki 30.05.    
2.34,65 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kurikka 18.07.    
2.37,32 Liinu Järvinen -06 AA Kauhajoki 31.07.    
2.38,00 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.    
2.40,27 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Alahärmä 06.07.    
2.42,88 Ella Huuskonen -06 KuRy Kurikka 18.07.    
2.43,24 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kauhava 10.07.    
2.53,51 Elviira Suksi -06 TeRi Närpiö 09.06.    
3.11,95 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Kauhava 10.07.    
             
  T15  2000 metriä          
  7.17,57 Selina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alavus 02.06.    
  7.24,20 Ilona Takala -06 AA Alavus 02.06.    
  7.33,69 Liinu Järvinen -06 AA Alavus 02.06.    
  7.33,98 Lotta Hulkko -06 JaJa Alavus 02.06.    
  7.38,11 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Alavus 04.09.    
  7.40,29 Ella Huuskonen -06 KuRy Alavus 02.06.    
  8.07,47 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Kauhajoki 15.06.    
  8.35,50 Elviira Suksi -06 TeRi Kauhajoki 15.06.    
10.46,44 Selma Hannuksela -06   AlavU Kauhajoki 15.06.     
             
  T15  80 m aidat (76,2 cm)          
12,20 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kauhava 10.07.  1,4 m/s  
13,53 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhava 10.07.  1,4 m/s  
13,80 Susanna Kivioja -08 IK Ilmajoki 10.08.  0,6 m/s  
15,62 Kaisa Lähdemäki -06 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08.  0,6 m/s  
16,14 Elviira Suksi -06 TeRi Ilmajoki 10.08.  0,6 m/s  
             
  T15  300 m aidat (76,2 cm)          
55,20 Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06 KaKa Kauhajoki 31.07.    
57,50 Elviira Suksi -06 TeRi Kauhajoki 31.07.    
             
  T15  1500 m esteet (76,2 cm)          
5.44,11 Ilona Takala -06 AA Vantaa 07.07.    
5.56,19 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Kokkola 06.07.    
             
  T15 korkeus          
153 Siiri Kvist -06 SSU Kauhajoki 17.07.    
150 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Kurikka 08.07.    
138 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kauhava 10.07.    
138 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Kauhava 10.07.    
138 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhava 10.07.    
134 Kaisa Lähdemäki -06 SSU Seinäjoki 06.06.    
             
  T15 seiväs          
351 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe  Kokkola 06.08.     
280 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhajoki 15.06.    
             
  T15 pituus          
534 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Kauhava 10.07.  1,1 m/s  
502 Janna-Juulia Mäenpää -06 LaVe Ähtäri 09.09.  0,0 m/s  
501 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Kauhajoki 31.07.  0,5 m/s  
497 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Kokkola 07.08.  0,0 m/s  
489 Milja-Maria Lahti -06 AA Ilmajoki 10.08. -1,5 m/s  
478 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Kokkola 07.08.  0,1 m/s  
469 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Seinäjoki 27.06.  1,5 m/s  
452 Ilona Takala -08 AA Kauhava 10.07.  0,4 m/s  
450 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 13.07.  1,0 m/s  
450 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Kauhajoki 31.07. -0,1 m/s  
  Tuulilukema puuttuu:          
490 Sanja Mäenpää -06 IK Kauhajoki 31.07.    
             
  T15 kolmiloikka          
10,30 Jennika Ojala -06 SoSi Alajärvi 29.06. -0,5 m/s  
10,21 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Alajärvi 29.06. -0,2 m/s  
10,14 Sanni Rajala -06 KuRy Kurikka 08.07.  1,7 m/s  
 9,98 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -08 AK Lappajärvi 14.07.  0,4 m/s  
 9,76 Aada Hovinmäki -08 VaVa Kauhava 22.06.  1,8 m/s  
 9,22 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Kauhajoki 15.06.  0,7 m/s  
             
  T15 kuula (3,0 kg)          
15,01 Ella Mäntylä -06 VäVi Virrat 29.05.    
10,72 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Pori/N 04.09.    
10,70 Fanny Taira -06 KuRy Lappeenranta 19.09.    
10,66 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
 9,64 Silja Kurunmäki -06 SSU Lehtimäki 05.08.    
 9,31 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Ilmajoki 20.07.    
 8,82 Milja Mäkiranta -06 VäVi Vähäkyrö 13.07.    
 8,56 Selma Hannuksela -06 AlavU Alavus 02.06.    
 8,42 Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06 AK Alahärmä 06.07.    
             
  T15 moukari (3,0 kg)          
22,59 Oona-Maria Köykkä -06 IK Ilmajoki 10.08.    
             
  T15 keihäs (400 g)          
47,35 Fanny Taira -06 KuRy Kokkola 06.08.    
43,98 Joanna Kangas -06 SSU Kauhajoki 31.07.    
38,31 Kaisa Lähdemäki -06 SSU Seinäjoki 30.05.    
30,18 Ilona Takala -06 AA Kauhava 10.07.    
23,69 Veera Ketonen -06 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.    
19,25 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK Kauhava 10.07.    
             
  T15  1000 m kävely          
4.58,89 Sorella Kärki -06 SSU Pori/N 04.09.    
6.02,63 Seliina Kuoppa-aho -06 AA Laitila 04.09.    
6.21,87 Kaisa Lähdemäki -06 SSU Ilmajoki 10.08.    
             
  T15  3000 m kävely          
19.35,39 Oona Saarimäki -06 ÄhtU Jämsä 03.07.    
             
  T15  5-ottelu          
 2185 Veera Ketonen -06  IK  Kauhava  10.07.     
 1922 Ilona Takala -06  AA  Kauhava  10.07.     
 1576 Susanna Kivioja -06 IK  Kauhava  10.07.     
             
  T15  4x100 m viesti          
51,16 Sanja Mäenpää -06, Veera Ketonen -06,
Susanna Kivioja -06, Oona-Maria Köykkä -06
IK Oulu 11.09.    
51,29 Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07, Amelie Koivuluoma -07,
Matilda Koivisto -06, Kiia Perttula -06
SSU Oulu 11.09.    
52,18 Sara Vuorela -07, Milja-Maria Lahti -06,
Ilona Takala -06, Katariina Leppäaho -07
AA Oulu 11.09.    
52,20 Iida Vainionpää -07, Veera Ketonen -06,
Susanna Kivioja -06, Oona-Maria Köykkä -06
IK II Kauhajoki 15.06.    
52,42 Iida Vainionpää -07, Veera Ketonen -06,
Nea Haapamäki -07, Oona-Maria Köykkä -06
IK III Kauhava  14.08.    
53,43 Amelie Koivuluoma -07, Elsi Karjanlahti -07,
Matilda Koivisto -06, Kiia Perttula -06
SSU II Kauhava 14.08.    
53,61 Sara Vuorela -07. Emmi Piispanen -07,
Anniina Viitasaari -07, Milja-Maria Lahti -06
AA II Kauhajoki 15.06.    
54,20 Jiina Niemelä -07, Iida Vainionpää -07,
Olivia Laasanen -08, Nea Haapamäki -07
IK IV Oulu 11.09.    
56,19 Emma-Kaisa Karjalainen -07, Ella Kankaanpää -06,
Oona Saarimäki -06, Sara Mattila -07
ÄhtU Kauhava 14.08.    
56,30 Liinu Järvinen -06, Anniina Viitasaari -07,
Emmi Piispanen -07, Nelly Hänninen -07
AA II Kauhava 14.08.    
56,77 Ninni Lepola -07, Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06,
Venla Hietalahti -07, Essi Kytöharju -07
KaKa Kauhava 14.08.    
             
  T15  4x800 m viesti          
11.02,01 Katariina Leppäaho -07, Emmi Piispanen -07,
Liinu Järvinen -06, Ilona Takala -06
AA Oulu 12.09.    
11.30,62 Veera Ketonen -06. Nea Haapamäki -07,
Oona-Maria Köykkä -06, Jiina Niemelä -07
IK Kauhava 14.08.    
11.50,22 Viola Lohikoski -07, Ninni Lepola -07,
Venla HIetalahti -07. Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko -06
KaKa Kauhava 14.08.    
11.59,78 Saimi Luoma -09, Helmi Lahti -07,
Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06, Fanni Äyrä -08
AK Kauhava 14.08.    
12.01,00 Siiri Kvist -06. Kiia Perttula -06,
Kaisa Lähdemäki -06, Siiri Äijö -06
SSU Kauhava 14.08.    
12.09,06 Vilma Luhtanen -06, Susanna Yli-Peltola -06,
Lotta Hulkko -06, Sara Kannosto -07
JaJa Kauhava 14.08.    
             
  T15  4x80 m aitaviesti          
51,83 Sara Vuorela -07, Anniina Viitasaari -07,
Milja-Maria Lahti -06, Katariina Leppäaho -07
AA Oulu 11.09.    
54,14 Sara Vuorela -07, Ilona Takala -06,
Anniina Viitasaari -07, Katariina Leppäaho -07
AA II Kauhava 14.08.    
58,52 Nea Haapamäki -07, Anu Juupaluoma -07,
Iida Vainionpää -07, Veera Ketonen -06
IK Kauhava 14.08.    
61,40 Fanni Äyrä -08, Helmi Lahti -07,
Saimi Luoma -09,. Eveliina Huhtaluhta -06
AK Kauhava 14.08.