MIEHET 3-LOIKKA E-P TILASTO KA
1.7.2023
16.62 0.9 ESA VIITASALO KarijTa Hämeenlinna 7.8-88 s.60
16.57 1.8 HEIKKI HERVA KuortKu Koski 1.7-94 s.63
16.17 1.9 MIKKO LEVOLA KuortKu Kuortane 23.6-90 s.59
16.12 JUHANI MÄKI-MAUNUS KuortKu Kuopio 26.6-74 s.49
15.94 0.8 JUSSI TUUNANEN LapVi Lapua 8.7-09 s.83
15.68 HEIKKI OLLI LappajVe Varkaus 18.8-68 s.47
15.59 JOUKO LAITINEN KyrVo Lapua 28.6-64 s.35
15.59 1.7 MIKA RANTALA VaasVa Turku 30.7-89 s.68
15.47 KAUKO KETOLAINEN KuortKu Joensuu 7.7-69 s.43
15.37 PEKKA REUHKALA KurikRy Kauhajoki 23.7-78 s.54
///
15.33 0.9 OLLI LEHTINIEMI LappajVe Lappajärvi 1.7-97 s.76
15.24 REINO HILTUNEN VaasVa Vaasa 17.6-51 s.24
15.24 EERO SAARIKOSKI SeinU Turku 26.9-70 s.47
15.17 VALDEMAR RAUTIO VaasVa Oslo 22.8-46 s.21
15.16 RAIMO ASIALA SeinU Jurva 5.8-62 s.41
15.14 0.8 OLIVER KÄRKI VaasVa Lempäälä 1.7-23 s.01
15.13 PENTTI UUSIHAUTA SeinU Laihia 15.7-51 s.21
15.13 AARRE ASIALA JurvU Jurva 2.8-64 s.39
15.13 0.5 JUHA PELTOMÄKI AlavU Alavus 11.9-88 s.70
15.08 1.1 MARKO JOKELA KauhajKa Lapua 15.7-95 s.72
///
15.06 MARKKU KOSKIRANTA KarijTa Kauhava 24.8-69 s.49
15.06 -0.2 PETRI KOKKOLA KurikRy Seinäjoki 10.6-89 s.70
15.06 2.0 MARKKU KÖYKKÄ JalasJa Raahe 21.7-91 s.71
15.04 -0.9 VILLE MYLLÄRI PeräsTo Turku 18.8-09 s.85
14.98 REIJO VIITAKOSKI KarijTa Turku 26.7-70 s.50
14.97 1.9 JARKKO ÄMMÄLÄ AlavU Pieksämäki 20.8-95 s.76
14.94 MARKKU RINTALA VaasKi Seinäjoki 10.8-58 s.34
14.90 1.0 MIKKO YLI-KAHILA KurikRy Ähtäri 30.7-97 s.79
14.89 1.1 KIMMO KAHILA LaihKi Nastola 20.8-95 s.75
14.86 TEEMU HAUTA-AHO LehtimJy Harjavalta 23.8-64 s.45
///
14.86 1.1 PETRI KOSKIMÄKI JalasJa Varkaus 7.9-96 s.79
14.83 JORMA HIRSIMÄKI KauhVi Varkaus 2.7-67 s.49
14.74 ARTO HAKOMÄKI LehtimJy Seinäjoki 15.9-63 s.40
14.73 1.9 TIMO MALINEN LappajVe Nurmijärvi 11.8-96 s.77
14.72 JAAKKO HEIKKILÄ VaasKi Kurikka 21.8-60 s.32
14.70 MATTI YLINEN JalasJa Helsinki 1.10-64 s.43
14.68 0.4 JAAKKO OJANIEMI PeräsTo Turku 17.8-97 s.80
14.67 -0.5 TAPIO YLINEN LapVi Tukholma 2.9-79 s.61
14.65 0.5 VILLE RANTALA AlajA Alajärvi 14.6-93 s.66
14.63 ANTTI SALMINEN KurikRy Ilmajoki 30.8-59 s.34
///
14.63 PEKKA SAARI AlavU Töysä 21.8-66 s.43
14.61 1.5 ANTTI WIKLUND PalosUS Alavus 21.7-04 s.79
14.52 PAAVO SAARIKOSKI SeinU Pietarsaari 28.6-59 s.34
14.50 VEIKKO PERÄSALO IlmajKi Ilmajoki 11.6-33 s.12
14.48 PERTTI POHJANNIEMI LaihLi Kuusankoski 31.7-60 s38
14.47 JAAKKO VAKKURI VaasVa Vaasa 25.7-37 s.17
14.47 0.1 KARI LEHTINIEMI LappajVe Espoo 3.8-82 s.--
14.45 1.3 OSKARI KÄPYAHO LapVi Jyväskylä 21.6-23 s.02
14.44 MATTI VARTIA AlavU Saarijärvi 29.8-62 s.39
14.44 SEPPO KORKEA-AHO KurikRy Kauhava 26.9-69 s.52
///
14.40 1.3 OTTO KÄRKI VaasVa Tornio 13.8-88 s.71
14.39 1.7 VEIJO KOSKINEN KauhajKa Kauhajoki 24.5-79 s.60