E-P TILASTO 3000 METRIN ESTEET MIEHET
30.05.2020 KAIKKINA AIKOINA
8.29.00 VILLE HAUTALA LapVi Oslo 10.7-93 s.68
8.35.75 JOONAS HARJAMÄKI SeinSU Espoo/L 30.6-10 s.86
8.50.89 VEIJO RANTANEN AlavU Hämeenlinna 6.8-88 s.59
8.51.87 JARI PUUMALA LehtimJy Kajaani 7.7-84 s.63
8.54.37 KARI NIINISALO SeinU Mikkeli 31.7-93 s.66
8.59.61 HANNU LUOPAJÄRVI SeinU Helsinki 12.8-79 s.50
9.00.4h MATTI ANTILA IlmajKi Hyvinkää 24.7-78 s.53
9.04.2h .ERIK BLOMSTER SeinU Kouvola 12.7-53 s.28
9.05.2h PEKKA RANTANEN SeinU Rauma 19.6-63 s.35
9.05.38 HARRI LIUKKU SeinU Nurmijärvi 15.7-93 s.66
///
9.05.90 ESA KANGASMÄKI KauhajKa Ylivieska 31.7-88 s.58
9.08.9h MATTI LAHTELA ÄhtU Kangasala 27.5-90 s.68
9.09.42 JORMA KAURANEN SeinU Kuortane 22.6-91 s.67
9.10.99 PETRI HÄNNINEN LapVi Kuortane 22.6-91 s.71
9.15.0h VÄINÖ VENTILÄ VimpVe Tampere 27.7-59 s.37
9.15.8h AIMO LEHTINIEMI KurikRy Kurikka 24.7-66 s.44
9.16.32 HANNU PAALIMÄKI LapVi Kankaanpää 25.7-84 s.57
9.16.2h OLLI KETONEN LapVi Lapua 14.7-73 s.54
9.16.28 SAMI YLIHÄRSILÄ LapVi Kuortane 26.6-93 s.75
9.16.8h HEIKKI RINTA-MARTTILA LapVi Vaasa 26.7-64 s.41
///
9.16.9h RISTO VIRTANIEMI KuortKu Kuortane 20.6-80 s.52
9.17.42 ARI-PEKKA HEINONEN SeinU Lahti 26.7-98 s.76
9.17.6h PAAVO HÖYKINPURO AlajA Seinäjoki 10.8-58 s.35
9.17.9h KARI HANNONEN VaasVa Ähtäri 16.6-84 s.61
9.18.4h ERKKI HÄMÄLÄINEN IsojU Kuortane 24.6-72 s.49
9.22.0h KEIJO KANGASSALMI LaihLi Helsinki/S 17.8-59 s.35
9.24.2h HEIKKI NURMELA KauhajKa Kurikka 24.7-66 s.38
9.24.87 KAI MUSTALAHTI TeuvRi Turku 7.8-93 s.73
9.24.8h SAMELI MÄKYNEN KurikRy Borås 15.6-67 s.32
9.25.2h OSMO KETONEN LapVi Kuortane 10.7-71 s.51
///
9.25.6h PEKKA HÖYKINPURO AlajA Lahti 26.8-56 s.35
9.26.8h AARRE KIMPIMÄKI PeräsTo Kurikka 26.8-62 s.38
9.27.54 TARMO TYYNELÄ EvijU Kuortane 24.6-89 s.62
9.27.8h OLAVI KOSKELA-KOIVISTO KurikRy -66 s.37
9.28.0h SIMO KUOPPALA IsojU Seinäjoki 11.7-70 s.47
9.28.6h JUHANI PIKKARAINEN JurvU Vaasa 31.7-72 s.45
9.30.0h MAUNO SISSALA LapVi Kurikka 24.7-66 s.33
9.30.6h HANNU UUSI-POHJOLA KauhajKa Kauhajoki 12.7-80 s.58
9.31.0h YRJÖ NUMMELA KuortKu Kerava 15.8-54 s.28
9.33.1h MAURI JOKIRANTA KauhajKa Ähtäri 16.6-84 s.52
///
9.33.2h PENTTI YLI-HYNNILÄ KurikRy Ähtäri 16.6-84 s.59
9.33.8h AARNE SYRJÄMÄKI KuortKu Kuortane 4.10-59 s.38
9.34.0h JUHANI SAARELA KurikRy Kurikka 26.8-68 s.40
9.34.4h RAIMO OJANPERÄ KuortKu Turku 10.7-74 s.48
9.34.6h ANTTI PELTONIEMI TeuvRi Seinäjoki 4.7-78 s.56
9.35.2h VEIKKO HAKALA KyrVo Vaasa 26.7-64 s.40
9.35.6h PÄIVIÖ NIEMI-PYNTTÄRI AlajA Vaasa 21.7-57 s.33
9.36.01 JARI ALA-NIKKOLA KurikRy Kuortane 24.6-95 s.70
9.37.6h UNTO MUKARI VaasKi Kuortane 10.7-71 s.45
9.38.45 JUKKA ROPPONEN LappajVe Kuortane 24.6-89 s.61
///
9.38.4h MATTI SALO SeinU Kurikka 25.8-63 s.38