E-P TILASTO 400 METRIN AIDAT KA
28.5.2023 MIEHET
49.94 ISMO HÄMEENNIEMI LappajVe Lappeenranta 26.7-94 s.70
50.64 RAIMO ALANEN LappajVe Turku 3.7-76 s.52
51.50 JARI ISO-KOIVISTO KauhajKa Lappeenranta 16.8-92 s.65
52.21 JUKKA LATVA-RASKU LapVi Lappeenranta 20.7-97 s.74
52.5h HEIKKI PIPPOLA AlavU Helsinki/S 28.7-65 s.43
53.52 UKKO FINNING AlahKi Saarijärvi 21.6-97 s.77
53.85 KEIJO VÄKEVÄINEN LappajVe Jyväskylä 13.7-91 s.65
53.9h MARKKU RAJALA IsojU Växjö 11.8-68 s.48
54.10 JORMA HIETAMÄKI KurikRy Valkeakoski 3.6-86 s.55
54.28 HANNU RINTA KyrVo Vantaa/M 10.8-80 s.61
///
54.31 TATU MARKKILA KurikRy Kajaani 23.8-08 s.89
54.2h ESA VIITASALO KarijTa Ähtäri 16.6-84 s.60
54.51 TARMO SAVOLA LappajVe Turku 15.8-21 s.00
54.4h ANTTI LANAMÄKI KuortKu Kuortane 3.8-67 s.39
54.5h SAULI POLLARI YlihJu Kurikka 12.7-77 s.52
54.75 TUOMO KATAJAMÄKI VaasVa Jalasjärvi 30.7-96 s.77
54.98 TERO KURKIMÄKI YlistKV Kuortane 20.7-03 s.83
55.01 TURKKA SUO TeuvRi Kauhajoki 31.7-91 s.71
54.9h SEVERI TALLBACKA TöysVe Turku 8.8-60 s.35
54.9h HEIKKI KYNTÄJÄ VaasVa Turku 24.7-75 s.52
///
55.0h AULIS MÄENPÄÄ VaasVa Tampere 17.8-57 s.33
55.22 HARRI LEPPÄAHO AlajA Saarijärvi 22.6-96 s.67
55.1h HEIKKI VAINIO AlajA Tampere 26.6-58 s.34
55.1h ESKO KIVIMÄKI AlahKi Helsinki/E 22.9-59 s.37
55.1h SAKARI KLEIMOLA KauhWi Kurikka 6.8-75 s.55
55.2h VOLMAR WIKSTRÖM SeinU Tampere 27.7-59 s.37
55.2h ENSIO NYYSSÖLÄ LappajVe Seinäjoki 15.8-72 s.52
55.47 PASI SUUTARINEN KuortKu Joutsa 21.7-90 s.65
55.4h PAULI AHO VaasVa Vaasa 15.6-58 s.33
55.4h ANTTI OLLI LappajVe Turku 8.8-60 s.35
///
55.4h ARI VIRKAMÄKI SoinSi Kuopio 22.7-73 s.53
55.74 JESSE NAUKKARINEN SeinsU Jämsänkoski 27.6-13 s.94
55.84 JUSSI RAITTINEN KurikRy Riihimäki 16.8-09 s.90
55.7h MIKKO LAUKKONEN SeinU Karhula 17.8-63 s.42
55.93 HANNU HAUTAMÄKI IlmajKi Kristiina 29.7-94 s.74
55.9h HARRI ALANEN LappajVe Tampere 28.8-74 s.54
56.0h ILPO PAANANEN KarijTa Seinäjoki 5.7-78 s.55
56.34 LAURI TAKALA SeinsU Seinäjoki 28.5-23 s.06
56.42 ANTTI KORKEALAAKSO KauhWi Imatra 4.8-02 s.84
56.42 TUOMAS KIVIAHO SoinSi Kokkola 25.8-07 s.87
///
56.4h TAPANI ALA-REINIKKA KurikRy Vaasa 11.9-65 s.41
56.5h RAIMO KUUSINIEMI SeinU Karhula 17.8-63 s.41
56.5h LEO MÄENPÄÄ KauhWi Seinäjoki 12.7-70 s.45
56.5h MATTI MAIJALA YlistKV Lapua 15.7-73 s.48
56.87 JYRKI PORTIN LapVi Nivala 29.7-79 s.59
56.8h ERKKI KYNTÄJÄ VaasVa Kurikka 23.7-66 s.48
56.8h ESA HONKANIEMI LappajVe Keuruu 27.7-75 s.55
56.9h MARKKU SEPPÄLÄ SeinU Kuopio 22.7-73 s.54
57.07 JARKKO MIKKOLA AlajA Ilmajoki 21.7-98 s.75
57.0h ESA LATVA-RASKU IlmajKi Vaasa 11.9-65 s.45
///
57.20 JANI HUHTAMÄKI SeinU Kouvola 5.8-00 s.78
57.1h AATI ESKELI LappajVe Alajärvi 17.7-54 s.30
57.1h ERKKI ASIALA JurvU Tampere 29.7-62 s.37
///