ETELÄ-POHJANMAAN TILASTO PITUUS KAUTTA AIKOJEN
06.06.2023
MIEHET
7.95 0.6 EERO HAAPALA SSU Potchefstroom 26.1-16 s.89
7.81 AARRE ASIALA SeinU Kauhava 21.6-63 s.39
7.80 1.9 OTTO KÄRKI VaasVa Alavus 3.7-91 s.71
7.70 REIJO VIITAKOSKI KarijTa Helsinki/S 4.9-76 s.50
7.67 1.9 JUKKA YLINEN JalasjJa Varkaus 9.7-85 s.61
7.66 MARKKU HAUTANEN LappajVe Kauhava 8.7-69 s.45
7.66 1.8 JAAKKO OJANIEMI PeräsTo Joensuu 21.7-02 s.80
7.65 1.3 EETU VIITALA KuortKu Jämsä 2.7-11 s.87
7.62 1.3 OLLI KÄRKI VaasVa Espoo/L 15.6-91 s.73
7.58 0.8 JARI OLLI LappajVe Lahti 19.8-00 s.77
///
7.56 0.9 EDUARD HÄMÄLÄINEN KuortKu Ateena 5.8-97 s.69
7.53 JUHANI MÄKI-MAUNUS KuortKu Teuva 11.7-74 s.49
7.53 0.9 HEIKKI OLLI LappajVe Seinäjoki 19.7-75 s.47
7.52 0.0 RISTO LAIHORINNE LappajVe Lappajärvi 8.9-79 s.51
7.51 MAURI MYLLYMÄKI AlahKi Jyväskylä 14.6-72 s.46
7.51 0.7 TIMO ISOKANGAS AlajA Kuortane 24.6-88 s.63
7.48 RISTO NYRHINEN SeinU Kurikka 16.6-75 s.48
7.48 1.7 JUKKA VÄKEVÄINEN LappajVe Tarto 9.6-01 s.78
7.46 1.3 TEEMU HAUTA-AHO LehtimJy Kannus 2.7-67 s.45
7.46 1.9 JANNE ETELÄMÄKI KuortKu Kuortane 25.6-16 s.92
///
7.42 -0.2 PAULI PERTTULA KauhWi Lappeenranta 5.7-80 s.54
7.42 0.7 SAMIR ABASSI KuortKu Kuortane 24.6-06 s.86
7.40 1.0 MIKA RANTALA VaasVa Pihtipudas 13.8-88 s.68
7.39 JORMA HIRSIMÄKI KauhWi Kauhava 8.7-69 s.49
7.39 -0.2 TARMO SAVOLA LappajVe Tampere 28.8-21 s.00
7.37 2.0 JARKKO FINNI KauhWi Thessaloniki 8.8-91 s.72
7.35 0.3 VILLE TOIVONEN ÄhtU Tallinna 17.7-21 s.02
7.33 1.2 ANTTI TUOMELA LaihLu Jämsä 28.6-18 s.99
7.31 2.0 JARMO KALEVA TeuvRi Viitasaari 18.6-17 s.93
7.30 RAIMO ASIALA SeinU Seinäjoki 11.6-62 s.41
///
7.29 JAAKKO HEIKKILÄ VaasKi Vaasa 28.7-56 s.32
7.29 0.3 HARRI YLINEN JalasJa Kuortane 28.7-87 s.64
7.29 -0.6 ELMO SAVOLA LappajVe Bydgoszcz 14.7-17 s.95
7.28 ESKO ELSILÄ KauhWi Seinäjoki 6.7-75 s.54
7.25 JORMA VALTONEN SeinU Kuortane 26.8-51 s.23
7.25 HEIMO YLINEN KurikRy Seinäjoki 4.9-60 s.27
7.25 VESA HANNU SeinU Kuortane 10.7-71 s.50
7.25 -0.6 MIKA KOSKIRANTA KristU Kauhajoki 6.7-97 s.76
7.23 0.3 TAPIO YLINEN LapVi Lapua 5.8-79 s.61
7.23 2.0 ARI KOIVISTO ÄhtU Lappajärvi 19.6-87 s.64
///
7.22 VALDEMAR RAUTIO VaasVa Ylistaro 27.7-47 s.21
7.22 0.8 VILLE HAKOMÄKI YlihJu Jämsä 1.7-17 s.94
7.21 PAULI KOIVUSALO YlistKV Vaasa 12.6-66 s.39
7.18 1.6 ARI LAHTI KurikRy Nurmijärvi 23.6-87 s.63
7.18 1.4 ARTUR HÄMÄLÄINEN KuortKu Eskilstuna 18.7-15 s.97
7.18 1.5 JUUSO TOIVONEN ÄhtU Turku 14.8-21 s.00
7.16 1.3 MIKKO LEVOLA KuortKu Ähtäri 1.7-89 s.59
7.16 0.1 BESNIK BALA KuortKu Lapua 12.6-04 s.78
7.14 0.1 TOMI VALKAMA KauhWi Turku 6.6-23 s.01
7.15 JUHANI ORRENMAA KauhWi Kauhava 19.7-58 s.39
///
7.12 RAIMO ALANEN LappajVe Kuortane 25.9-71 s.52
7.12 1.6 RAMI PURO SoinSi Kuortane 20.6-92 s.68
7.12 0.6 PETRI NYKÄNEN ÄhtU Ähtäri 25.7-94 s.73
7.11 1.3 JANNE KOLJONEN PalosUS Kauhava 23.7-02 s.80
7.10 1.0 ESA VIITASALO KarijTa Karijoki 30.8-83 s.60