Tytöt

  Tytöt 9 vuotta        
  T9  40 metriä        
7,05 Inna Peltonen -14 KaKa Lahti 18.06. -0,1 m/s
7,06 Malviina Oja-Nisula -13 KuRy Ilmajoki 09.06. -0,6 m/s
7,06 Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen -13 JaJa Ilmajoki 09.06. -0,6 m/s
7,09 Venla Koski -13 TeRi Lahti 18.06.  0,7 m/s
7,17 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  2,0 m/s
7,24 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Lahti 18.06.  0,6 m/s
7,29 Ilona Mäkelä -13 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  2,0 m/s
7,33 Iida Paananen -14 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  0,1 m/s
7,37 Isella Perttula -13 AK Lapua 05.06.  2,0 m/s
7,51 Elsa Alakarhu -13 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  2,0 m/s
  Käsiaikoja        
7,2h Venla Koski -13 TeRi Teuva 31.05.   1,0 m/s
7,4h Milla Pihlajamäki -13 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  1,0 m/s
7,5h Dania Lehtimäki -13 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  1,0 m/s
           
  T9  150 metriä        
25,48 Inna Peltonen -14 KaKa Lahti 19.06. -1,0 m/s
25,81 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Lahti 19.06. -1,1 m/s
27,54 Jippu Lehtinen -13 KaKa Lahti 19.06. -3,0 m/s
28,07 Eeva Alakarhu -15 LaVi Lahti 19.06. -2,7 m/s
29,26 Silja Pantti -14 KaKa Lahti 19.06. -2,7 m/s
31,38 Netta Kokko -15 KaKa Lahti 19.06. -3,7 m/s
           
  T9  600 metriä        
2.03,37 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  
2.19,16 Eeva Alakarhu -15 LaVi Lahti 19.06.  
2.20,45 Melina Kulmala -14 JaJa Laihia 13.06.  
2.21,41 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Laihia 13.06.  
2.22,17 Elsa Alakarhu -13 LaVi Lahti 19.06.  
2.24,52 Verna Hakamaa -14 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  
2.25,17 Eva Penninkangas -14 KuKu Kuortane 06.06.  
2.25,74 Matilda Viinikainen -16 KuKu Kuortane 06.06.  
2.27,66 Sara Alahonko -13 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  
2.33,70 Viivi Luoma -14 KaWi Kuortane 06.06.  
           
  T9  1000 metriä        
3.37,75 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Turku 31.05.  
3.38,33 Minttu Patana -13 SSU Alavus 21.06.  
4.04,74 Eeva Alakarhu -15 LaVi Seinäjoki 12.06.  
4.10,69 Elsa Alakarhu -13 LaVi Seinäjoki 12.06.  
4.14,29 Ilona Mäkelä -13 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
4.17,01 Melina Kulmala -14 JaJa Seinäjoki 12.06.  
4.35,06 Hilda Kotkaniemi -14 AlavU Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T9 korkeus        
117 Serafina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Lahti 18.06.  
 95 Iina Peltonen -14 KaKa Lahti 18.06.  
           
  T9 pituus (alueponnistus)        
356 Malviina Oja-Nisula -13 KuRy Kuortane 06.06.  
348 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Lahti 19.06.  
324 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Lapua 05.06.  0,8 m/s
319 Venla Koski -13 TeRi Kuortane 06.06.  
315 Hilda Kotkaniemi -14 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  
308 Kerttu Mäkipelto -13 LeJy Ähtäri 15.06.  
308 Helmi Pilvola -13 AlavU Ähäri 15.06.  
301 Milla Pihlajamäki -13 TeRi Teuva 31.05. -2,4 m/s
301 Elsa Alakarhu -13 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  0,3 m/s
301 Olivia Välkky -14 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  
           
  T9 kuula (2,0 kg)        
6,36 Sara Alahonko -13 KaKa Seinäjoki 29.05.  
6,18 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Seinäjoki 29.05.  
5,49 Venla Koski -13 TeRi Lahti 18.06.  
5,32 Milla Pihlajamäki -13 TeRi Lahti 18.06.  
4,72 Jippu Lehtinen -13 KaKa Lahti 18.06.  
4,19 Hilda Kotkaniemi -14 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  
4,06 Olga Koivuniemi -13 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  
3,95 Nika Novikova-Tiainen -13 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  
3,88 Olivia Välkky -14 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  
3,87 Kaarina Pihlaja -13  KuRy Kurikka 26.05.   
           
  T9 kiekko (600 g)        
12,07 Venla Koski -13 TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
11,68 Hilja Takaluoma -13 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
11,58 Sara Alahonko -13 KaKa Kauhajoki 08.06.  
10,79 Milla Pihlajamäki -13 TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
 8,41 Olga Koivuniemi -13 KaKa Kauhajoki 08.06.  
 7,44 Siiri Hyvärinen -14 KaKa Kauhajoki 08.06.  
           
  T9 moukari (2,5 kg)        
7,05 Viivi Luoma -14 KaWi Kaustinen 05.06.  
           
  T9 keihäs (400 g)        
15,84 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
13,20 Ilona Mäkelä -13  LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
12,22 Sara Alahonko -13 KaKa Lapua 05.06.  
 9,60 Hilja Takaluoma -13 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
 9,27 Minea Timo -14 SSU Laihia 13.06.  
 9,22 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Lapua 05.06.  
           
  T9  1000 m kävely        
7.34,25 Fanni Kiukkonen -13 KaKa Lahti 18.06.  
           
  T9  4 x 50 metriä        
34,60

Jippu Lehtinen -13
Panni Kiukkonen -13
Inna Peltonen -14
Silja Pantti -14

KaKa Lahti 17.06.  
           
  T9  4 x 400 metriä        
5.33,12 Fanni Kiukkonen -13
Verna Hakamaa -14
Jippu Lehtinen -13
Inna Peltonen -14
KaKa Lahti 17.06.  
5.57,39

Serafiina Heinäheimo -13
Elsa Alakarhu -13
Hilja Koski -15
Eeva Alakarhu -15

LaVi Lahti 17.06.  
           
  Tytöt 10 vuotta        
  T10  60 metriä        
  9,36 Vieno Mäkinen -12 SSU Lapua 05.06.  1,7 m/s
  9,54 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Lahti 18.06.  1,0 m/s
  9,73 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Ilmajoki 09.06. -1,2 m/s
  9,80 Mette-Maria Lapikisto -12 KuRy Kurikka 26.05. -0,6 m/s
  9,86 Laura Takala -12 AK Lapua 05.06.  1,7 m/s
10,09 Iida Paananen -14 AlavU Alavus 21.06. -0,8 m/s
10,10 Lydia Kaski -12 SSU Alavus 21.06. -1,4 m/s
10,13 Juulia Ojaniemi -12 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
10,13 Malviina Oja-Nisula -13 KuRy Kuortane 06.06.  0,2 m/s
10,29 Minea Viinikainen -12 KuKu Kuortane 06.06.  0,0 m/s
           
  T10 150 metriä        
23,21 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Lahti 19.06. -0,9 m/s
24,45 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Alavus 01.06. -2,1 m/s
26,65 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Alavus 01.06. -2,1 m/s
27,20 Emmi Manninen -12 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -1,7 m/s
27,29 Neea Varsamäki -12 KaKa Lahti 19.06. -2,5 m/s
27,44 Ninni Peltola -12 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -1,7m/s
28,10 Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila -12 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -2,1 m/s
30,57 Helmi Kangastie -12 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -3,5 m/s
           
  T10  600 metriä        
2.23,87 Emma Kulmala -12 JaJa Laihia 13.06.  
           
  T10  1000 metriä        
3.28,08 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Turku 14.06.  
3.55,64 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Alavus 21.06.  
3.57.02 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Ähtäri 15.06.  
4.07,85 Emma Kulmala -12 JaJa Seinäjoki 12.06.  
4.10,31 Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila -12 AlavU Kurikka 26.05.  
4.12,18 Matilda Palomäki -12 VäVi Seinäjoki 12.06.  
4.13,64 Elle Ala-Fossi -12 LaVi Kurikka 26.05.  
4.16,17 Emma Kulmala -12 JaJa Kurikka 26.05.  
4.27,87 Neea Varsamäki -12 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  
4.28,99 Noora Taini -12 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T10  60 m aj (60 cm)        
11,68 Netta Kallio -10 KaKa Lapua 05.06.  1,4 m/s
12,26 Vieno Mäkinen -10 SSU Lapua 05.06.  1,4 m/s
12,45 Juulia Ojaniemi -12 SSU Alavus 01.06. -1,3 m/s
12,69 Saana Kangas -10 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  0,5 m/s
12,83 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Alavus 01.06. -1,7 m/s
14,31 Emmi Manninen -12 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -1,7 m/s
14,38 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Alavus 01.06. -1,3 m/s
14,93 Ninni Peltola -12 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -1,7 m/s
14,99 Neea Prusti -12 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  0,5 m/s
16,68 Helmi Kangastie -12 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -1,3 m/s
           
  T10 korkeus        
104 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Alavus 01.06.  
100 Neea Prusti -12 laVi Lapua 05.06.  
           
  T10 pituus (alueponnistus)        
366 Juulia Ojaniemi -12 SSU Alavus 21.06.  
362 Roosa Pessinen -12 AA Alavus 21.06.  
361 Mette-Maria Lapikisto -12 KuRy Kurikka 26.05.  3,1 m/s
360 Netta Kallio -12 KaKa Kurikka 26.05.  2,6 m/s
345 Ninni Peltola -12 AlavU Alavus 21.06.  
332 Minea Viinikainen -12 KuKu Kuortane 06.06.  
329 Fiona Muchimba -12 SSU Alavus 21.06.  
327 Mea Pynttäri -12 KuKu Kuortane 06.06.  
325 Siiri Mustalahti -12 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
320 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Kuortane 06.06.  
           
  T10 kuula (2.0 kg)        
7,82 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Kuortane 06.06.  
6,75 Sofia Ukkonen -12 SSU Kuortane 06.06.  
5,95 Veera Mäkinen -12 AlavU Kuirkka 26.05.  
5,90 Olivia Sukuvaara -12 LaVi Kuirkka 26.05.  
5,77 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Kuortane 06.06.  
4,77 Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila -12 AlavU Kuortane 06.06.  
3,97 Neea Varsamäki -12 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  
           
  T10 kiekko (600 g)        
20,87 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Alavus 21.06.  
19,16 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Virrat 29.05.  
18,59 Sofia Ukkonen -12 SSU Laihia 13.06.  
15,09 Sanni Jäätteenmäki -12 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
14,30 Lilli Nortunen -12 ÄhtU Alavus 21.06.  
13,92 Olivia Sukuvaara -12 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
13,72 Kiia-Liisa Kohtala -12 KaKa Alavus 21.06.  
11,50 Henni Tuomisto -12 IK Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T10 moukari (2,5 kg)        
19,90 Minttu Luoma -12 KaWi Kaustinen 05.06.  
17,89 Lilli Nortunen -12 ÄhtU Töysä 15.05.  
13,51 Jasmin Saari -12 IK Virrat 29.05.  
           
  T10 keihäs (400 g)        
20,75 Lilli Nortunen -12 ÄhtU Alavus 01.06.  
17,52 Sofia Ukkonen -12 SSU Laihia 13.06.  
11,70 Linnea Piispanen -12 AA Ähtäri 15.06.  
10,79 Saana Kangas -12 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
  9,73 Henni Tuomisto -12 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.  
  7,87 Neea Prusti -12 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
           
  Tytöt 11 vuotta        
  T11  60 metriä        
  8,86 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  0,3 m/s
  9,37 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Alavus 21.06. -0,8 m/s
  9,40 Emilia Siltala -11 AA Alavus 21.06. -1,1 m/s
  9,41 Nelli Rajakallio -11 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  1,7 m/s
  9,58 Milla Löytynoja -11 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  1,7 m/s
  9,62 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Lapua 05.06.  1,7 m/s 
  9,63 Ronja Kujanpää -11 SSU Lapua 05.06.   2,4 m/s
  9,75 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Virrat 15.06. -1,2 m/s
  9,75 Vilma Hakamaa -11 KaKa Alavus 21.06. -0,8 m/s
10,01 Aada Ylä-Pöntinen -11 JaJa Alavus 21.06. -1,4 m/s
  Käsiaikoja        
  9,6h Juliette Ollikkala -11 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  
  9,9h Sonja Samppala -11 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  
10,0h Juulia Ollikkala -11 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  
           
  T11  150 metriä        
24,40 Vilma Hakamaa -11 KaKa Lahti 18.06.  1,4 m/s
25,03 Enna Penninkangas -11 KuKu Alavus 01.06. -1,7 m/s
25,10 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Alavus 01.06. -1,7 m/s
25,26 Martta Hautamäki -11 SoSi Alavus 01.06. -2,1 m/s
25,92 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -1,7 m/s
26,67 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -3,5 m/s
29,46 Neela Kontolampi -11 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -3,5 m/s
           
  T11  600 metriä        
2.24,57 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Laihia 13.06.  
           
  T11  1000 metriä        
3.26,14 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Kurikka 26.05.  
3.49,12 Elli Äyrä -11 AK Kälviä 12.06.  
3.52,40 Jemina Niemi -11 KaWi Alavus 21.06.  
3.54,45 Vilma Hakamaa -11 KaKa Lahti 15.06.  
3.57,45 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  
3.59,22 Elli Ristiluoma -11 KuRy Kurikka 26.05.  
4.04,52 Saana Kytölä -11 TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
4.28,52 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Virrat 15.06.  
4.37,57 Ronja Kujanpää -11 SSU Seinäjoki 12.06.  
4.41,66 Tiia Hyrsky -11 KaWi Kurikka 26.05.  
           
  T11  60 m aj (60 cm)        
11,08 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Lapua 05.06.   1,4 m/s
11,87 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -1,3 m/s
12,20 Enna Penninkangas -11 KuKu Alavus 01.06. -1,7 m/s
13,17 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -1,3 m/s
15,40 Neela Kontolampi -11 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -1,3 m/s
           
  T11 korkeus        
135 Milla Löytynoja -11 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
133 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
116 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Alavus 01.06.  
108 Martta Hautamäki -11 SoSi Alavus 01.06.  
           
  T11 seiväs        
205 Roosa Suutarinen -11 ÄhtU Ähtöri 15.06.  
140 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 22.06.  
           
  T11 pituus (alueponnistus)        
425 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
418 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Kurikka 26.05.  2,4 m/s
399 Nelli Rajakallio -11 LaVi Kuortane 06.06.  
398 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
393 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Kurikka 26.05.  3,6 m/s
377 Enna Penninkangas -11 KuKu Kuortane 06.06.  
376 Oona Kettunen -11 IK Alavus 21.06.  
372 Sofia Ylipelkonen -11 KaWi Virrat 15.06.  
368 Hilda Eeli -11 AlavU Kurikka 26.05.  3,2 m/s
365 Juliette Ollikkala -11 TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
           
   T11 kuula (2,0 kg)        
9,07 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Kurikka 26.05.  
8,49 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Kuortane 06.06.  
7,98 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Kurikka 26.05.  
5,40 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  
5,11 Vilma Hakamaa -11 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  
4,49 Juulia Ollikkala -11 TeRi Kurikka 26.05.  
           
  T11 kiekko (600 g)        
23,36 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Kauhajoki 08.06.  
22,26 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Alavus 21.06.  
19,99 Neea Koivisto -11 SSU Alavus 21.06.  
18,94 Sara Hyvärinen -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 08.06.  
18,30 Fanny Heinäheimo -11 LaVi Laihia 13.06.  
15,92 Sofia Piirainen -11 AlavU Alavus 21.06.  
 9,78 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Kauhajoki 08.06.  
           
  T11 moukari (2,5 kg)        
25,41 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  
22,93 Vera Korkiakangas -11 AK Virrat 29.05.  
           
  T11 keihäs (400 g)        
22,83 Elviira Latomäki -11 KaKa Seinäjoki 29.05.   
21,67 Fanny Heinäheimo -11  LaVi Seinäjoki 29.05.   
20,65 Nelli Rajakallio -11 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
15,88 Sofia Koski -11 SSU Alavus 01.06.  
 8,68 Outi Hietamäki -11 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05   
           
  T11  1000 m kävely        
6.39,34 Vilma Hakamaa -11 KaKa Lahti 18.06.  
           
  T11  4 x 50 metriä        
30,27 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11
Vieno Mäkinen -12
Sofia Koski -11
Ronja Kujanpää -11
SSU I Alavus 21.06.  
31,66 Fiona Muchimba -12
Siiri Mustalahti -12
Juulia Ojaniemi -12
Neea Koivisto -11
SSU II Alavus 21.06.  
32,87 Aune Virtanen -11
Fanni Kiukkonen -13
Vilma Hakamaa -11
Netta Kallio -12
KaKa Alavus 21.06.  
32,89 Sofia Piirainen -11
Ninni Peltola -12
Hilda Eeli -11
Iida Paananen -14
AlavU Alavus 21.06.  
32,99 Sonja Samppala -11
Juulia Ollikkala -11
Saana Kytölä -11
Juliette Ollikkala -11
TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
33,20 Fanny Heinäheimo -11
Viola Tuovila -12
Linnea Saari -11
Ilona Mäkelä -13
LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
 34,27 Serafiina Heinäheimo -13
Sanni Jäätteenmäki -12
Olivia Sukuvaara -12 
Nelli Koski -11
LaVi II Alavus 21.06.   
34,34 Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen -13
Emma Kulmala -12
Eerika Manninen -11
Aada Ylä-Pöntinen -11
JaJa Alavus 21.06.   
36,33  Ninni Mäkelä -13
Nelli Lassila -12
Iita Mäkinen -12
Oona Kettunen -11
 IK Alavus  21.06.   
           
           
  Tytöt 12 vuotta        
  T12  60 metriä        
8,96 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Kurikka 26.05. -0,6 m/s
9,19 Julia Hietanen -10 TeRi Alavus 21.06. -1,2 m/s
9,21 Camilla Viitamäki -10 IK Ilmajoki 09.06. -0,8 m/s
9,21 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06. -0,9 m/s
9,25 Sara Vakkila -10 SSU Alavus 21.06. -0,8 m/s
9,30 Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Laihia 13.06.  1,4 m/s
9,33 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  0,1 m/s
9,35 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  0,0 m/s
9,36 Saana Kasari -10 SSU Alavus 21.06. -0,8 m/s
9,42 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Lapua 05.06. -0,5 m/s
           
  Käsiaikoja        
8,8h Julia Hietanen -10 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  1,0 m/s
8,9h Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  1.0 m/s
           
  T12  1000 metriä        
3.20,91 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Parkano 06.06.  
3.24,64 Siiri Latva-Hirvelä -10 KuRy Seinäjoki 12.06.  
3.37,15 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alavus 21.06.  
3.41,06 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 21.06.  
3.41,97 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
3.53,09 Taimi Koskenkorva -10 IK Alavus 21.06.  
3.54,43 Neela Kallio -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 12.06.  
3.57,54 Katri Uusitalo -10 TeRi Seinäjoki 12.06.  
4.17,22 Lumia Piispanen -10 AA Ähtäri 15.06.  
4.33,73 Sara Uitto -10 KaWi Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T12  60 m aj (76,2 cm)        
10,96 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Lapua 05.06.  1,3 m/s
11,59 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  0,8 m/s
11,98 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alavus 01.06. -1,5 m/s
12,94 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alavus 01.06. -2,6 m/s
13,12 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -2,6 m/s
13,51 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  1,6 m/s
13,84 Emmi Viitamäki -10 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  0,8 m/s
           
  T12 korkeus        
135 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Kurikka 26.05.  
135 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 AK Lapua 05.06.  
125 Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Kurikka 26.05.  
120 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Kurikka 26.05.  
120 Mette Pakkala -10 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.  
120 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Kälviä 12.06.  
120 Camilla Viitamäki -10 IK Alavus 21.06.  
115 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
115 Jenica Pessinen -10 AA Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T12 seiväs        
195 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  
155 Pilvi Koukkari -10 SSU Himanka 10.06.  
           
  T12 pituus        
416 Justiina Lehtola -10 KaKa Lahti 19.06. -0,6 m/s
414 Oona Lähdes -10 TeRi Laihia 13.06.  0,0 m/s
400 Anni-Sofia Rajakallio -10 LaVi Kuortane 06.06.  1,1 m/s
393 Julia Hietanen -10 TeRi Kuortane 06.06. -0,4 m/s
336 Alma Saari -10 JaJa Laihia 13.06.  0,0 m/s
           
  T12 kolmiloikka        
8,97 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Alavus 01.06.  2,5 m/s
8,69 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  1,6 m/s
7,35 Anna Krihvel -10 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  2,9 m/s
6,60 Malviina Oja-Nisula -13 KuRy Kurikka 26.05.  2,3 m/s
           
  T12 kuula (2,5 kg)        
9,77 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  
8,40 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  
8,37 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Alavus 01.06.  
8,25 Katariina Kankaanpää -10 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.  
8,19 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Alavus 01.06.  
8,10 Sini Pihlajamäki -10 TeRi Ilmajoki 09.06.  
7,97 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Kauhajoki 08.06.  
7,46 Heta Kaleva -10 TeRi Laihia 13.06.  
7,32 Mette Pakkala -10 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.  
7,08 Helmi Lehtomäki -10 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  
           
  T12 kiekko (600 g)        
30,02 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
25,10 Sini Pihlajamäki -10 TeRi Seinäjoki 29.05.  
21,28 Saana Kasari -10 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
           
  T12 moukari (2,5 kg)        
34,19 Aliisa Pollari -10 AlavU Virrat 22.05.  
24,06 Nella Kokko -10 KaKa Töysä 15.05.  
           
  T12 keihäs (400 g)        
33,85 Alisa Koskinen -10 ÄhtU Alavus 21.06.  
30,31 Reetta Hautala -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
29,57 Viivi Mäntymäki -10 SSU Lapua 05.06.  
28,59 Miida Viinikka -10 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
26,51 Sini Pihlajamäki -10 TeRi Laihia 13.06.  
25,63 Silva Hynönen -10 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  
25,27 Nelly Sillanpää -10 AA Alavus 21.06.  
24,93 Heta Kaleva -10 TeRi Lapua 05.06.  
24,26 Netta Saarela -10 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  
22,99 Katariina Kankaanpää -10 IK Kurikka 26.05.  
           
  T12  1000 m kävely        
5.51,66 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Lahti 18.06.  
           
  Tytöt 13 vuotta        
  T13  60 metriä        
8,48 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Kuortane 06.06.  0,1 m/s
8,91 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kurikka 26.05. -0,6 m/s
8,95 Neea Mäkelä -09 IK Kurikka 26.05. -0,6 m/s
8,99 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  0,3 m/s
9,12 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alavus 21.06. -1,2 m/s
9,14 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 05.06. -0,5 m/s
9,16 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alavus 01.06. -1,4 m/s
9,19 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kurikka 26.05. -0,6 m/s
9,21 Veera Luoma -09 LaVi Lapua 05.06. -0,5 m/s
9,25 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  0,1 m/s
           
  T13  800 metriä        
2.39,18 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Kurikka 26.05.  
3.05,84 Enna Penninkangas -11 KuKu Kuortane 06.06.  
3.14,25 Aune Virtanen -11 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  
3.16,08 Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila .-12 AlavU Kuortane 06.06.  
3.27,73 Neea Varsamäki -12 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  
3.36,24 Ronja Kujanpää -11 SSU Seinäjoki 22.06.  
3.53,81 Greta Koivuniemi -11 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  
           
  T13  1000 metriä        
3.21,72 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alavus 21.06.  
3.23,95 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  
3.36,37 Neea Ruotsalainen -09 TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
3.38,31 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Alavus 21.06.  
3.45,68 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.  
4.06,86 Veera Ylikojola -09 IK Kurikka 26.05.  
4.27,43 Elli Kestinmäki -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
           
  T13  60 m aj (76,2 cm)        
10,61 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  1,3 m/s
11,26 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Alavus 01.06. -1,5 m/s
11,46 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alavus 01.06. -1,5 m/s
11,47 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  1,6 m/s
13,01 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Alavus 01.06. -2,6 m/s
13,09 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Alavus 01.06. -2,6 m/s
           
  T13 korkeus        
159 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
135 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kurikka 26.05.  
130 Saana Vuorijärvi -09 KaWi Kurikka 26.05.  
125 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
           
  T13 seiväs        
215 Juulia Saari -09 IK Alavus 21.06.  
185 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alavus 21.06.  
165 Jenny Peltonen -09 KaKa Alavus 21.06.   
           
  T13 pituus        
464 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Laihia 13.06.  0,2 m/s
463 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 26.05.  1,7 m/s
426 Juulia Saari -09 IK Kurikka 26.05.  1,5 m/s
411 Elli Pihlaja -09 KuRy Kuortane 06.06. -0,1 m/s
           
   T13 kolmiloikka        
8,68 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alavus 01.06.  1,5 m/s
8,62 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Lahti 18.06.  0,6 m/s
           
  T13 kuula (2,5 kg)        
9,69 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Virrat 22.05.  
9,14 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Laihia 13.06.  
8,60 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 08.06.  
8,58 Lotta Uitto -09 AlavU Kuortane 06.06.  
8,55 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  
7,94 Juuia Saari -09 IK Kuortane 06.06.  
7,68 Oona Tuisku -09 KaKa Kauhajoki 08.06.  
7,35 Minea Viitamäki -09 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.  
7,03 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  
6,77 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Alavus 01.06.  
           
  T13 kiekko (600 g)        
33,17 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Virrat 22.05.  
24,09 Juulia Saari -09 IK Virrat 29.05.  
23,46 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Seinäjoki 29.05.  
20,52 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Lahti 19.06.  
15,79 Helmi Jaskari -09 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
15,74 Lilja Viirumäki -09 SoSi Virrat 15.05.  
           
  T13 moukari (2,5 kg)
       
44,98 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Töysä 15.05.  
25,05 Juulia Saari -09 IK Virrat 29.05.  
19,82 Oona Tuisku -09  KaKa Töysä 15.05.  
14,59 Lilja Viirumäki -09 SoSi  Virrat  15.05.   
           
  T13 keihäs (400 g)        
29,45 Eevi Korpela -09 KaKa Alavus 21.06.  
27,57 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Alavus 21.06.  
27,52 Angelina Heinäheimo -09 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
23,58 Venla Rantamäki -09 KaKa Alavus 21.06.  
23,52 Veera Luoma -09 LaVi Kurikka 26.05.  
20,67 Elli Kestinmäki -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
20,01 Pihla Peura -09 SoSi Ähtäri 15.06.  
18,51 Aada Piispanen -09 AA Ähtäri 15.06.  
18,38 Iines Onnela -09 AlavU Ähtäri 15.06.  
17,88 Jadessa Syrjälä -09 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
   Syntymävuosi puuttuu        
19,59 Elli Kestinmäki ÄhtU Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T13 4x100 metriä        
56,95  Justiina Lehtola -10
Ella Mettälä -10
Vilma Pentilä -09
Bertta Pihlaja -09
KaKa I Lahti 17.06.  
58,60 Justiina Lehtola -10
Ella Mettälä -10
Nella Kokko -10
Eevi Korpela -09
KaKa II Alavus 21.06.  
59,24 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11
Helmi Jaskari -09

Viivi Mäntymäki -10
Sara Vakkila -10
SSU Espoo/Le 15.05.  
59,26 Saana Kasari -10
Helmi Jaskari -09
Viivi Mäntymäki -10
Pilvi Koukkari -10
SSU II Alavus 21.06.  
59,55

Eevi Korpela -09
Netta Kallio -12
Emmi Viitamäki -10
Nella Kokko -10

KaKa III   Lahti 17.06.   
59,61

Neea Ruotsalainen -09
Oona Lähdes -10
Sini Pihlajamäki -10
Julia Hietanen -10

TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
59,69

Camilla Viitamäki -10
Minea Viitamäki -09
Veera Ylikojola -09
Taimi Koskenkorva -10

IK Alavus 21.06.  
60,79

Elli Kestinmäki
Alisa Koskinen -10
Reetta Hautala -10
Jadessa Syrjälä -09

ÄhtU Alavus 21.06.  
62,07

Elle Manninen -10
Silva Hynönen -10
Lotta Uitto -09
Anna Krihvel -10

AlavU Alavus 21.06.  
63,16 Lumia Piispanen -10
Emma Paalijärvi -10
Jenica Passinen -10
Aada Piispanen -09
AA Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T13  4 x 600 metriä        
8.03,20

Netta Kallio -12
Vilma Pentilä -09
Neela Kallio -10
Ella Mettälä -10

KaKa I Lahti 17.06.  
9.02,06 Justiina Lehtola -10
Vilma Hakamaa -11
Bertta Pihlaja -09
Nella Kokko -10
KaKa II Lahti 17.06.  
           
  T13 4x60 m aitajuoksu        
45,72 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11
Helmi Jaskari -09

Viivi Mäntymäki -10
Sara Vakkila -10
SSU Espoo/Le 15.05.  
50,79

Justiina Lehtola -10
Venla Rantamäki -09
Netta Kallio -12
Eevi Korpela -09

KaKa Lahti 17.06.  
           
  Tytöt 14 vuotta        
  T14  100 metriä        
13,21 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Ikaalinen 24.06.  1,6 m/s
13,54 Anniina Latva-Kivistö -08 SSU Seinäjoki 22.06.  1,4 m/s
13,60 Mimmi Raninen -08 SSU Ikaalinen 24.06.  0,1 m/s
13,84 Iida Yli-Nisula -09 KuRy Kurikka 26.05. -2,3 m/s
13,87 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Närpiö 08.06.  0,4 m/s
14,15 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  0,1 m/s
14,20 Helmi Hietala -08 LaVi Alavus  21.06. -0,8 m/s
14,24 Emmi Ahvenlampi -11 SSU Seinäjoki 22.06.  1,4 m/s
14,34 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  0,4 m/s
14,39 Bertta Pihlaja -09 KaKa Alavus 21.06. -0,8 m/s
           
   T14  300 metriä        
43,70 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Lahti 19.06.  
45,63 Anniina Latva-Kivistö -08 SSU Lahti 19.06.  
45,91 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Lahti 19.06.  
48,94 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Seinäjoki 29.05.  
50,19 Sini Lappalainen -11 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
50,57 Jenni Palonen -11 TeRi Lahti 19.06.  
52,02 Matilda Hakala -08 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  
           
  T14  800 metriä        
2.35,73 Minttu Meriläinen -08 SSU Kurikka 26.05.  
2.38,93 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Närpiö 08.06.  
2.41,80 Viola Takala -08 AA Seinäjoki 22.06.  
2.45,44 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 06.06.  
2.57,66 Iida Kananoja -08  KaKa Kurikka 26.05.   
3.20,15 Siiri Niemi -08 KyVo Seinäjoki 22.06.  
3.24,35 Josefiina Jokinen -08 AlavU Kurikka 26.05.  
           
  T14  2000 metriä        
  7.26,63 Vilma Pentilä -09 KaKa Alavus 21.06.  
  7.29,82 Ella Mettälä -10 KaKa Seinäjoki 29.05.  
  7.41,81 Minttu Saari -08 ÄhtU Alavus 21.06.  
  7.59,54 Siiri Perälä -08 TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
  8.24,90 Viola Jokiaho -10 ÄhtU Alavus 01.06.  
  9.03,96 Nuppu Saarenpää -10 SoSi Alavus 01.06.  
10.08,37 Josefiina Jokinen -08   AlavU Alavus 21.06.   
           
  T14  80 m aj (76,2 cm)        
12,85 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Lahti 19.06. -2,1 m/s
14,38 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06. -1,2 m/s
           
  T14  1500 m esteet (76,2 cm)        
5.41,90 Fanni Äyrä -08 AK Kälviä 12.06.   
           
  T14 korkeus        
150 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Lapua 05.06.  
138 Camilla Saaranluoma -08 KaKa Teuva 31.05.  
135 Jenni Palonen -08 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  
135 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
130 Aino Jäätteennäki -08 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
125 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
           
  T14 seiväs        
235 Viola Takala -08 AA Alavus 21.06.  
185 Jenni Palonen -08 TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
125 Neea Hakala -08 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T14 pituus        
502 Matilda Koivisto -08 SSU Ilmajoki 09.06.  0,4 m/s
492 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Laihia 13.06. -0,1 m/s
449 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Kurikka 26.05.  2,0 m/s
423 Jenni Palonen -08 TeRi Kurikka 26.05.  1,8 m/s
404 Ne Hahkala -08 VaVa Maalahti 16.06.  0,5 m/s
388 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Kurikka 26.05.  0,8 m/s
           
  T14 kolmiloikka        
10,59 Emma Latvala -08 LaVe Lappajärvi 16.06.  1,6 m/s
 8,51 Emmi Koski-08 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  1,7 m/s
           
  T14 kuula (3,0 kg)        
10,04 Aino Jäätteenmäki -08 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
 9,39 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Alavus 21.06.  
 9,08 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Alavus 01.06.  
 8,65 Emilia Penttilä -08 AlavU Alavus 01.06.  
 8,64 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Teuva 31.05.  
 8,45 Janika Långsjö -08 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
 7,55 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
 6,48 Peppi Sundberg -08 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  
 6,42 Annika Ekola -08 TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
 5,64 Anniina Latva-Kivistö -08 SSU Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T14 kiekko (750 g)        
27,84 Viola Jokiaho -08 ÄhtU Kuortane 06.06.  
25,38 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  
24,77 Aino Jäätteenmäki -08 LaVi Kuortane 06.06.  
18,61 Peppi Sundberg -08 TeRi Lahti 19.06.  
           
  T14 moukari (3,0 kg)        
49,18 Olivia Laasanen -08 IK Ilmajoki 09.06.  
47,55 Hanna Siirilä -09 AA Töysä 14.06.  
35,80 Emmi Koski -08 LaVi Lahti 17.06.  
29,89 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Lahti 17.06.  
17,95 Peppi Sundberg -08 TeRi Lahti 17.06.  
17,42 Sofia Coslet -08 IK Virrat 29.05.  
           
  T14 keihäs (400 g)        
32,27 Alisa Takamaa -08 LaVi Kuortane 07.06.  
23,98 Siiri Latomäki -08 KaKa Seinäjoki 29.05.  
20,89  Peppi Sundberg -08 TeRi Lahti 18.06.   
           
  Tytöt 15 vuotta        
  T15 100 metriä        
12,58 Amelie Koivuluoma -07 SSU Ilmajoki 09.06. -0,8 m/s
12,60 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Lahti 18.06.  0,5 m/s
13,40 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Lahti 18.06.  0,4 m/s
13,66 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Alavus 21.06.  0,4 m/s
13,84 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Alavus 21.06.  0,3 m/s
14,01 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Ikaalinen 24.06.  0,1 m/s
14,13 Viola Lohikoski -07 KaKa Ikaalinen 24.06.  0,2 m/s
14,45 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Ähtäri 15.06.  0,1 m/s
14,62 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kuortane 06.06.  0,7 m/s
           
  T15  300 metriä        
44,93 Iida Vainionpää -07 IK Lahti 19.06.  
45,94 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Seinäjoki 29.05.  
           
  T15  800 metriä        
2.40,24 Mirva Näykki -07 LaVi Lapua 05.06.  
2.40,72 Emma Rajala -07 SSU Vöyri 15.06.  
2.43,73 Avilla Myllylä -07 VaaTo Vöyri 15.06.  
2.45,11 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Jyväskylä 26.05.  
2.48,57 Jenni Vierikko -07 KuRy Kurikka 26.05.  
2.57,51 Klaara Mäkynen -07 VaaTo Vöyri 15.06.  
           
  T15  2000 metriä        
7.41,52 Emma Rajala -07 SSU Alavus 21.06.  
8.02,41 Mirva Näykki -07 LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
8.07,43 Miia Saari -07 KaWi Alavus 21.06.  
8.33,43 Avilla Myllylä -07 VaaTo Alavus 01.06.  
8.53,48 Klaara Mäkynen -07 VaaTo Alavus 01.06.  
           
  T15  80 m aj (76,2 cm)        
11,77 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Lahti 19.06. -1,6 m/s
12,86 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06. -1,2 m/s
 12,91 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Jyväskylä 26.05.  0,7 m/s
13,74 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 07.06. -2,8 m/s
14,54 Emmi Piispanen -07 AA Ähtäri 15.06. -1,2 m/s
           
  T15  300 m aj (76,2 cm)        
46,60 Linnea Hirvelä -07 LaVi Alajärvi 07.06.  
49,75 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alajärvi 07.06.  
           
  T15 korkeus        
151 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Jyväskylä 26.05.  
110 Klaara Mäkynen -07 VaaTo Lapua 05.06.  
110 Avilla Myllylä -07 VaaTo Vöyri 15.06.  
105 Veera Pihlajamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 22.06.  
           
  T15 seiväs        
340 Elsi Karjanlahti -07 SSU Närpiö 08.06.  
305 Sara Mattila -07 ÄhtU Ähtäri 15.06.  
165 Veera Pihlajamäki -07 SSU Alavus 21.06.  
           
  T15 pituus        
466 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Jyväskylä 26.05.  0,1 m/s
456 Essi Kytöharju -07 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  0,2 m/s
415 Viola Lohikoski -07 KaKa Kuortane 06.06.  0,0 m/s
351 Veera Pihlajamäki -07 SSU Seinäjoki 29.05.  1,0 m/s
           
  T15 kolmiloikka        
9,56 Ninni Lepola -07 KaKa Alavus 21.06.  1,1 m/s
8,01 Nella Perälä -07 TeRi Alavus 21.06.  1,2 m/s
           
  T15 kuula (3,0 kg)        
11,77 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Keuruu 24.06.  
10,81 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Alavus 21.06.  
10,00 Sohvi Ylinen -07 AlavU Alavus 21.06.  
 8,82 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Alavus 21.06.  
 8,77 Salla Kalliomäki -07 KaKa Kurikka 26.05.  
 7,77 Anni Pulakka -07 TeRi Teuva 31.05.  
 7.53 Jenni Vierikko -07 KuRy Kurikka 26.05.  
           
  T15 kiekko (750 g)        
33,25 Sanni Jokela -07 AlavU Kuortane 06.06.  
           
  T15 moukari (3,0 kg)        
48,75 Sanni Jokela -07  AlavU  Töysä 15.05.   
43,09 Emmi Pitkäkangas -07 AA Töysä 14.06.  
36,93 Salla Kalliomäki -07  KaKa  Kaustinen 05.03.   
           
  T15 keihäs (400 g)        
40,97 Sara Vuorela -07 AA Seinäjoki 29.05.  
34,93 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA Ikaalinen 24.06.  
           
  T15  5-ottelu        
 2159 Katariina Leppäaho -07 AA  Jyväskylä  26.05.   
           
  T15 4x100 metriä        
51,69 Matilda Koivisto -08
Amelie Koivuluoma -07
Anniina Latva-Kivistö -08
Mimmi Raninen -08
SSU Alavus 21.06.  
52,90 Kiia Perttula -06
Noora Harju -05

Anniina Latva-Kivistö -08
Matilda Hakala -08
SSU I Espoo/Le 15.05.  
53,29 Janika Långsjö -08
Linnea Hirvelä -07
Alisa Takamaa -08
Helmi Hietala -08
LaVi Alavus 21.06.  
53,43 Amelie Koivuluoma -07
Camilla Vähä-Laakso -07

Matilda Koivisto -08
Mimmi Raninen -08
SSU III Espoo/Le 15.05.  
53,59 Sara Vuorela -07
Anniina Viitasaari -07
Katariina Leppäaho -07
Emmi Piispanen -07
AA Alavus 21.06.  
55,48

Olivia Laasanen -08
Sofia Coslet -08
Juulia Saari -09
Iida Vainionpää -07

IK Alavus 21.06.  
56,81

Eevi Launiainen -08
Annika Ekola -08
Jenni Palonen -08
Siiri Perälä -08

TeRi Alavus 21.06.  
59,13

Vilma Pentilä -09
Ella Viitamäki -09
Jenny Peltonen -09
Bertta Pihlaja -09

KaKa Alavus 21.06.  
59,55 Iines Onnela -09
Emilia Penttilä -08
Venla Mäki -07
Sanni Jokela -07
AlavU Alavus 21.06.