12.3. Pohjanmaan Hallikisat Kuortane

Av. Pohjanmaan hallikilpailut 2. osa (T/P9-15, M/N17,19) 12.3.2017

P9 3-ottelu 1) Petteri Aitaneva IlmajKi 666, 2) Tuomas Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 488, 3) Jerry Korpi SeinäjSU 410, 4 ) Juuso Koski SeinäjSU 377, 5) Akseli Ylinen SeinäjSU 357

T9 3-ottelu 1) Livia Kähtävä AlavVi 705, 2) Alisa Takamaa LapVi 487, 3) Mirella Kärki SeinäjSU 477, 4) Viola Jokiaho ÄhtU 4575) Iines Sikkilä LapVi 357 

T11 60m aidat 1) Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU 12,02, 2) Mirva Näykki LapVi 12,06, 3) Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 12,48, 4) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 13,18 

T11 Korkeus 1) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 127, 2) Emmi Väänänen ÄhtU 124, 3) Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 105, 4) Mirva Näykki LapVi 100, Kaisa Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 

P11 60m aidat 1) Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 10,50, 2) Lauri Takala SeinäjSU 10,60, 3) Saku Ylinen SeinäjSU 13,12 

P13 60m 1) Jonne Leppinen KurikRy 8,29, 2) Eero Mäkinen ÄhtU 8,47, 3) Teppo Tuuri LapVi 8,91, 4) Roy Nukala VaasVa 8,98, 5) Matias Latva-Koivisto IlmajKi 9,08, 6) Eeli Keckman KyrVoi 9,45, Lauri Takala SeinäjSU 8,82 

P13 Kuula 1) Teemu Rantanen SeinäjSU 11,44, 2) Eero Mäkinen ÄhtU 11,03, 3) Markus Salovaara IlmajKi 8,43, 4) Eeli Keckman KyrVoi 8,35, 5) Elias Mäkinen ÄhtU 8,12 

T13 200m 1) Jenni Kiminkinen PylkönmY 28,80, 2) Sara Takala SeinäjSU 28,92, 3) Saana Lappalainen SeinäjSU 30,13, 4) Julia Ojala SeinäjSU 30,33, 5) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 30,46, 6) Enni Övermark KauhWi 30,76, 7) Netta Kallio PylkönmY 31,51, 8) Sofia Mattila LapVi 31,85, 9) Emilia Malinen PylkönmY 32,56, 10) Siiri Ylinen SeinäjSU 33,20, 11) Inka Nahkala SuolU36,29 
Erä 1 1) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 30,46, 2) Netta Kallio PylkönmY 31,51, 3) Inka Nahkala SuolU 36,29 Erä 2 1) Enni Övermark KauhWi 30,76, 2) Sofia Mattila LapVi 31,85, 3) Emilia Malinen PylkönmY 32,56, 4) Siiri Ylinen SeinäjSU 33,20 Erä 3 1) Jenni Kiminkinen PylkönmY 28,80, 2) Sara Takala SeinäjSU 28,92, 3) Saana Lappalainen SeinäjSU 30,13, 4) Julia Ojala SeinäjSU 30,33 

T13 1000m 1) Miisa Kamppinen KauhWi 3.27,03, 2) Jamira Suarez IFDrott 3.27,13, 3) Jiina Niemelä IlmajKi 3.33,95, Anni Takamaa LapVi DNS 

T13 Pituus 1) Jenni Kiminkinen PylkönmY 4,33, 2) Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva IlmajKi 4,18, 3) Netta Kallio PylkönmY 4,13, 4) Julia Ojala SeinäjSU 3,98, 5) Jenni Pihlaja JalasjJa 3,90, 6) Siiri Ylinen SeinäjSU 3,75, 7) Anni Takamaa LapVi 3,73, 8) Inka Nahkala SuolU 3,50 

T15 60m 1) Elise Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 8,36, 2) Sofia Ylinen SeinäjSU 8,51, 3) Matilda Haavisto KannU 8,60, 4) Saana Takala SeinäjSU 8,73, 5) Veera Jokinen KarstKi 9,58 

T15 60m aidat 1) Saana Takala SeinäjSU 10,81, 2) Senni Keckman KyrVoi 13,78 

T15 Korkeus 1) Jenni Kallioniemi NurmijYU 145, 2) Helmiina Kynnäs SaarijPu 140, 3) Ilona Järvenpää KeurKi 135, Laura-Kaisa Aitaneva IlmajKi 130, Inka Nahkala SuolU 100, Riikka Sorri PylkönmY 

T15 Kuula 1) Tiia Matila KuortKu 9,56 

P15 200m 1) Aapo Pasanen SeinäjSU 26,51, Jonne Leppinen KurikRy 27,93 

P15 800m 1) Teemu Havimäki KurikRy 2.28,02 

P15 Pituus 1) Roope Saari KuortKu 5,28, 2) Ville Saari KuortKu 5,00, 3) Sameli Pukkinen VaasTo 4,66, Roy Nukala VaasVa 4,47, Jonne Leppinen KurikRy 4,78 

N17 60m aidat 1) Sanni Säntti IlmajKi 9,54 

N17 Seiväs 1) Miisa Koskiaho KarijTa 340, Ilona Järvenpää KeurKi 210 

N17 Pituus 1) Sanni Säntti IlmajKi 5,18, 2) Emma Nyman IFKraft 5,01, 3) Iiris Marjanen SeinäjSU 4,73, Veera Jokinen KarstKi 4,05, Saana Takala SeinäjSU 4,64, Sofia Ylinen SeinäjSU5,05 

M17 60m 1) Daniel Tavisalo SeinäjSU 7,58, 2) Eero-Matias Viitala KannU 7,75, 3) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 7,84, 4) Rami Kankaanpää IlmajKi 7,88, 5) Simon Nurminen KristU 7,94, 6) Valtteri Luomala KauhWi 8,43, 7) Mikko Kärkkäinen KauhWi 8,58, Roope Saari KuortKu 7,97, Ville Saari KuortKu 8,20 
Erä 1 1) Valtteri Luomala KauhWi 8,43, 2) Mikko Kärkkäinen KauhWi 8,58, Ville Saari KuortKu 8,20 Erä 2 1) Daniel Tavisalo SeinäjSU 7,58, 2) Eero-Matias Viitala KannU 7,75, 3) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 7,84, 4) Rami Kankaanpää IlmajKi 7,88, 5) Simon Nurminen KristU 7,94, Roope Saari KuortKu 7,97 

M17 300m 1) Eero-Matias Viitala KannU 39,70, 2) Valtteri Luomala KauhWi 41,85, 3) Mikko Kärkkäinen KauhWi 45,13 

M17 Korkeus 1) Ari Latva-Koivisto IlmajKi 161 

M17 Kuula 1) Rami Kankaanpää IlmajKi 13,78, 2) Juhana Karjanlahti AlajA 13,77, 3) Arttu Palo SeinäjSU 11,65, 4) Teemu Hassinen SeinäjSU 10,54 

M19 60m 1) Huy Hung IFFyren 7,27, 2) David Bamm VasaIS 7,33, 3) Kaappo Talvitie LapVi 7,39, Joli Koivu EsboIF DNS, Mathias Launonen IFKraft DNS 

M19 400m 1) David Bamm VasaIS 52,34, 2) Joni Huhtala KauhWi 57,23, Artur Hämäläinen KuortKu DNS 

M19 Seiväs 1) Johan-Antti Kivilahti HaapajKi 460, 2) Jami Siira TampPy 450, 3) Iiro Suutarinen ÄhtU 420, 4) Pyry Suutarinen ÄhtU 350, 5) Juho Alasaari LaihLu 340, Tommi Järvenpää KeurKi 280, Joli Koivu EsboIF 450 

M19 Pituus 1) Huy Hung IFFyren 6,59, Antti Vornanen IFDrott 5,86, Joli Koivu EsboIF DNS, Simon Nurminen KristU 5,33 

M19 Kuula 1) Richard Nylund IKFalken 12,90, Arttu Palo SeinäjSU 10,15 

N19 Korkeus 1) Hilda Haavisto KannU 150, Emma Nyman IFKraft 161 

N19 Kolmiloikka 1) Jonna Peritalo LapVi 11,40, 2) Laura Koivisto JyväskKU 11,33, 3) Ella Kokkinen KaipVi 10,81 

N19 Kuula 1) Kangas Emilia SeinäjSU 11,83, 2) Emilia Kangasvieri VaasVa 10,63, 3) Heidi Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 8,12, 4) Anja Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 7,66