1.5. Sisumaastot ja sisupisteet Ilmajoki

P15 4 km
1) Aapo Pasanen SeinäjSU 14.30 
2) Frans Koivula VaasVa 14.34 
3) Teemu Havimäki KurikRy 16.13 
P14 4 km
1) Heikki Kumara LaihLu 14.35 
2) Paavo Taittonen VähänkVie 17.03 
3) Uki Torkko VähänkVie 17.06 
4) Aukusti Jaskari SeinäjSU 17.47 
P13 3 km
1) Reko Hakomäki VähänkVie 11.45 
2) Pietari Jussinmäki HalsToi 11.52 
3) Juho Kallio LapVi 12.04 
4) Jonne Leppinen KurikRy 12.25 
P12 3 km
1) Vikki Yli-Härsilä JalasjJa 12.05 
2) Johannes Mäki-Rautila IlmajKi 12.18 
3) Eeli Keckman KyrVoi 12.41 
4) Kaapo Torkko VähänkVie 13.01 
5) Mika Kärkkäinen KauhWi 13.06 
P11 2 km
1) Lauri Takala SeinäjSU 7.33 
2) Joona Savukoski KeurKi 7.35 
3) Veikka Yli-Härsilä JalasjJa 7.53 
4) Aleksi Hauhia SeinäjSU 7.54 
5) Matias Latva-Koivisto IlmajKi 8.47 
P10 2 km
1) Kaleva Tyystjärvi VähänkVie 7.46 
2) Joni Haapamäki SeinäjSU 8.05 
3) Tatu Saarela JalasjJa 8.24 
4) Oskari Tavast SeinäjSU 9.13 
5) Juho Saari IlmajKi 9.57 
P9 2 km
1) Vilho Mäki-Rautila IlmajKi 8.13 
2) Santtu Mylläri TeuvRi 8.29 
3) Riko-Matti Jylhä HalsToi 9.11 
4) Arttu Luoma TeuvRi 9.15 
5) Juuso Koski SeinäjSU 9.16 
6) Jatu Niemelä IlmajKi 9.45 
T15 4 km
1) Veera Hakomäki VähänkVie 16.45 
2) Meri Suomalainen VähänkVie 17.29 
3) Sara Pentinmäki JalasjJa 17.50 
4) Laura Laitila JalasjJa 20.54 
T14 4 km
1) Heta Veikkola LapVi 16.16 
2) Emmi Hietala LapVi 16.43 
3) Emilia Melender SeinäjSU 16.48 
4) Inka Metsämäki SeinäjSU 17.13 
5) Johanna Mäki-Tuuri TöysVe 17.50 
T13 3 km
1) Reija-Elina Jylhä HalsToi 11.33 
2) Sofia Karjanlahti IlmajKi 13.33 
3) Inka-Maria Ylitalo LapVi 14.04 
T12 3 km
1) Sirja Tyystjärvi VähänkVie 12.07 
2) Minea Näsi SeinäjSU 12.31 
3) Aida Koivisto LappVei 12.36 
4) Noora Harju IlmajKi 13.26 
5) Venla Koivula LaihLu 13.53 
T11 2 km
1) Sanja Mäenpää IlmajKi 8.39 
2) Lotta Hulkko JalasjJa 8.44 
3) Serafina Karjanlahti IlmajKi 8.48 
4) Olivia Kumara LaihLu 9.04 
5) Maija Kumara LaihLu 9.06 
6) Anni Rantanen SeinäjSU 9.10 
7) Siiri Kvist SeinäjSU 9.35 
8) Sorella Kärki SeinäjSU 10.03 
T10 2 km
1) Jiina Niemelä IlmajKi 8.19 
2) Mirva Näykki LapVi 8.49 
3) Elsi Pukkinen VaasTo 9.07 
4) Joanna Kivimäki IlmajKi 9.42 
5) Maiju Taittonen VähänkVie 10.26 
T9 2 km
1) Mirella Kärki SeinäjSU 9.28 
2) Fiia Karjanlahti IlmajKi 9.41 
3) Olivia Laasanen IlmajKi 10.24 
4) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 10.40

SISUPISTEET: 

 

IlmajKi           58 
SeinäjSU       54 
VähänkVie     47 
JalasjJa          28 
LapVi              27 
LaihLu            14 
TeuvRi            9 
KurikRy           7 
VaasVa            5 
VaasTo            4 
KyrVoi             4
LappVe           4
KauhWi           2
TöysVe           2