27.3. KLL Alakouluhallit Kuortane

KLL Pohjanmaan alakouluhallit 27.3.2019

TULOKSET:

P11 60m 1) Arttu Matilainen 9,36, 2) Norman Nzi Obama 9,37, 3) Arttu Luoma 9,46, 4) Ossi Pajunen 9,47, 5) Miko Rasinperä 9,53, 6) Elias Björkbacka 9,56 
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (NM) 1) Norman Nzi Obama 9,48, 2) Elias Björkbacka 9,56, 3) Tuomas Koivusalo 10,03, 4) Leo Lepistö 10,07, 5) Tino Pollari 10,09, 6) Samu Kivinen10,55. Erä 2 (NM) 1) Ossi Pajunen 9,56, 2) Arttu Rintaluoma 9,99, 3) Iiro Soini 10,03, 4) Oskari Otsomaa10,21, 5) Jonatan Jokinen 10,49, 6) Eelis Rentola 11,71.Erä 3 (NM) 1) Arttu Matilainen 9,51, 2) Aatu Rannila 9,76, 3) Akseli Kivioja 9,79, 4) Juuso Haapoja 9,86, 5) Teemu Nuolioja 9,89, 6) Jaakko Tyynelä 10,91. Erä 4 (NM) 1) Antti Martikkala 10,08, 2) Luca Raunio 10,32, 3) Veeti Anttila 10,35, 4) Sasu Lammi 10,59, 5) Lennart Väkeväinen 10,85. Erä 5 (NM) 1) Anssi Vanhala 9,88, 2) Miro Mörönen 10,21, 3) Jatu Niemelä 10,48, 4) Eetu Tuunainen 10,59, Lukas Myllymäki DNS. Erä 6 (NM) 1) Riku Patana 9,60, 2) Luukas Viitanen 10,22, 3) Topi Välimaa 10,46, 3) Santtu Saariaho 10,46, 5) Väinö Korkola 10,79, 6) Eemeli Kukkola 11,77. Erä 7 (NM) 1) Miko Rasinperä 9,39, 2) Paavo Perälä 9,91, 3) Elmeri Turunen 10,03, 4) Antto Kivimäki 10,64, 5) Jesse Vaara11,12. Erä 8 (NM) 1) Riko-Matti Jylhä 9,60, 2) Iiro Karjanmaa 9,90, 3) Oskari Huvila 10,18, 4) Emil Garbali10,53, 5) Joshua Takamaa 11,04, Julius Saari DNS. Erä 9 (NM) 1) Kalle Huhdankoski 9,90, 2) Niko Sihtola 10,17, 3) Ville Ikola 10,28, 4) Aleksi Rauhala 10,63, 5) Sisu Kiviniemi 11,13, 6) Aleksei Pollari 11,79. Erä 10 (NM) 1) Waltteri Lehto 9,98, 2) Santeri Rantala 10,15, 3) Kristian Kankaanranta 10,38, 4) Verneri Kallioniemi 10,66, 5) Robin Gunbeyi 10,89, Oskari Virtanen DNS. Erä 11 (NM)1) Arttu Luoma 9,54, 2) Niklas Piippo 9,83, 3) Valtteri Stenman 9,89, 4) Juho Viitala 10,00, 5) Luukas Myllykoski 10,17, 6) Lauri Arosarka 10,22. 
Loppukilpailu: (NM) 1) Arttu Matilainen 9,36, 2) Norman Nzi Obama 9,37, 3) Arttu Luoma 9,46, 4) Ossi Pajunen9,47, 5) Miko Rasinperä 9,53, 6) Elias Björkbacka 9,56. 

P11 Pituus 1) Luka Kykyri 4,12, 2) Juho Huhtaluhta4,03, 3) Veikka Rajala 3,93, 4) Santtu Mylläri 3,92, 5) Atte Saarimäki 3,91, 6) Vilho Mäki-Rautila 3,88, 7) Juuso Koski 3,83, 8) Eino Huhtaluhta 3,83, 9) Tero Laitila 3,81, 10) Tuomas Pirkola 3,80, 11) Oliver Eteläaho 3,76, 12) Viljami Timo 3,72, 13) Petteri Aitaneva 3,63, 14) Aleksi Setälä 3,62, 15) Alex Muurinaho 3,56, 16) Veeti Tuomela3,40, 17) Sulo Peltoniemi 3,38, 18) Vilho Köykkä 3,30, 19) Niko Ylitalo 3,28, 20) Julius Mäkiranta 3,20, 21) Julius Kivipelto 3,20, 22) Aleksi Laaksonen 3,10, 23) Aatos Luoma 3,07, 24) Akseli Kivelä 3,05, 25) Vili Sulkakoski 3,01, 26) Olavi Lehto 2,98, 27) Kalle Kohtala2,89, Vili Turpeinen NM, Jami Tupreinen NM, Aleksi Kokko NM, Elias Lahti NM. 

P11 Keihäs 1) Kimi Kaustinen 27,31, 2) Juuso Finnilä26,43, 3) Eemeli Heinämäki 26,41, 4) Aatu Saarimäki24,90, 5) Lenni Korkiavuori 23,79, 6) Juho Riihimäki22,01, 7) Taavetti Kivistö 21,38, 8) Matias Mäkinen21,14, 9) Joona Saarijärvi 20,31, 10) Luukas Finnilä20,16, 11) Paavo Järvinen 19,65, 12) Samu Laitala19,06, 13) Aapeli Hakamäki 18,99, 14) Daniel Keto18,94, 15) Luukas Blommendahl 18,63, 16) Sasu Rajala16,56, 17) Kristian Lantela 16,28, 18) Feeli Mäki-Jyllilä15,50, 19) Iivari Ala-Honkola 15,41, 20) Oskari Hirvelä15,05, 21) Arttu Ylinen 14,82, 22) Eetu Lampi 13,96, 23) Svantte Ala-Honkola 13,63, 24) Kristian Rajala 12,92, 25) Aatu Marttila 12,35, 26) Teemu Törmä 12,09, 27) Antti Tenhunen 11,56, Tuomas Lähdemäki DNS, Sebastian Kortesmäki DNS. 

T11 60m 1) Dayna Austen 9,03, 2) Linnea Strandvall 9,44, 3) Joanna Silvennoinen 9,50, 4) Neea Rautiainen 9,54, 5) Minttu Saari 9,63, 6) Minttu Meriläinen 9,70 
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (NM) 1) Minttu Meriläinen 9,60, 2) Katariina Ala-Äijälä 9,99, 3) Jenni Palonen 10,00, 4) Saana Kuoppala 10,53, 5) Joanna Ojala 10,77, 6) Netta Niemi 12,61. Erä 2 (NM) 1) Neea Rautiainen 9,45, 2) Isabella Flocco 9,84, 3) Selina Myllymäki 10,59, 4) Iida Rannanpää 10,83, 5) Emmi Bergqvist 11,67, 6) Mimmi Kärkkäinen 11,75. Erä 3 (NM) 1) Minttu Saari 9,55, 2) Hannele Kanto 9,73, 3) Siiri Perälä 9,80, 4) Anni Puro9,96, 5) Annika Ekola 10,00, 6) Iida Kananoja 10,97. Erä 4 (NM) 1) Dayna Austen 9,14, 2) Miia Korpilahti 10,03, 3) Anna-Julia Haapamatti 10,18, 4) Mette Isosalo 10,50, 5) Seena Annala 11,06. Erä 5 (NM) 1) Neea Mäkelä 9,82, 2) Milla Toivonen 10,27, 3) Mimosa Günbeyi 10,89, 4) Olivia Anttila 11,04, 5) Anniina Salomäki 11,16. Erä 6 (NM) 1) Vilma Viinamäki 10,34, 2) Eevi Launiainen 10,43, 3) Emma Laitila 10,60, 4) Elle Huida 10,65, 5) Anni Kiili11,88, Jemina Törmä DNS. Erä 7 (NM) 1) Iida Yli-Nisula9,69, 2) Ines Piispanen 9,89, 3) Adriana Pitkänen 10,30, 4) Veera Mikkola 10,55, 5) Amalia Hirvelä 11,40. Erä 8(NM) 1) Ines Kangas 9,72, 2) Salla Mäkinen 9,77, 3) Fanni Raittila 10,82, 4) Senni Mäkipelto 11,08, 5) Venla Rantamäki 11,13, 6) Aliisa Leppälä 11,37. Erä 9 (NM) 1) Linnea Strandvall 9,39, 2) Janna Koskenvalta 9,79, 3) Eeva Tukala 10,14, 4) Veera Luoma 10,51, 5) Maiju Klemola 12,24. Erä 10 (NM) 1) Josefiina Haapasalo10,00, 2) Adanna Perttula 10,31, 3) Senni Jokitalo 11,29, 4) Oona Vainioranta 11,39, 5) Ronja Peltokangas 11,78, 6) Peppi Sundberg 11,94. Erä 11 (NM) 1) Joanna Silvennoinen 9,60, 2) Netta Seppälä 9,92, 3) Meea Perttu10,04, 4) Neea Hanhikoski 11,47, Viivi Visuri DNS. 
Loppukilpailu: (NM) 1) Dayna Austen 9,03, 2) Linnea Strandvall 9,44, 3) Joanna Silvennoinen 9,50, 4) Neea Rautiainen 9,54, 5) Minttu Saari 9,63, 6) Minttu Meriläinen 9,70. 

T11 Pituus 1) Annika Koivuniemi 4,29, 2) Helmi-Sofia Kulmala 4,07, 3) Anni Hautaniemi 3,94, 4) Matilda Koivisto 3,88, 5) Alisa Takamaa 3,86, 6) Emma Latvala3,82, 7) Lotta Viinamäki 3,73, 8) Aada Piispanen 3,70, 9) Isla Penttinen 3,68, 10) Nanna Koivulahti 3,68, 11) Emilia Penttilä 3,67, 12) Janika Långsjö 3,64, 13) Sara Saarijärvi 3,62, 14) Viivi Saari 3,60, 15) Milena Elomaa3,59, 16) Saana Vuorijärvi 3,58, 17) Vanessa Pöyhönen3,54, 18) Elli Pihlaja 3,54, 19) Lotta Uitto 3,52, 20) Aino-Kaisa Ahola 3,45, 21) Angelina Heinäheimo 3,42, 22) Mette Kanala 3,41, 23) Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää 3,39, 24) Sointu Heikkilä 3,39, 25) Enna Murtola 3,35, 26) Camilla Saaranluoma 3,33, 27) Peppi Kara 3,32, 28) Fanni Ahopelto 3,30, 29) Henni Pietilä 3,30, 30) Noora Kallionpää 3,28, 31) Tessa Herronen 3,27, 32) Juulia Hautamäki 3,26, 33) Saara Saranpää 3,23, 34) Saimi Luoma 3,22, 35) Melida Niemi 3,18, 36) Suvi Juntunen3,16, 37) Jutta Suomela 3,14, 38) Jenna Patana 3,13, 39) Alva Saari 3,12, 40) Nelli Putkinen 3,11, 41) Pihla Peura 3,10, 42) Vilma Pentilä 3,10, 43) Pihla Harri 3,09, 44) Sara Ojala 3,08, 45) Siiri Valtonen 3,05, 46) Olivia Haaramo 3,04, 47) Liina-Maija Hietala 3,02, 48) Mandi Keskinen 3,02, 49) Tinja Osmonen 2,95, 50) Effi Kohtala2,92, 51) Enni Pakkala 2,90, 52) Maija Tietäväinen 2,83, 53) Linne Timlin 2,83, 54) Iida Karhumaa 2,82, 55) Ella Suomela 2,82, 56) Jonna Keski-Vähälä 2,58, 57) Emmi-Lotta Meskanen 2,57, Ella Lemponen NM, Kerttu Hautamäki NM, Aada Ahoniemi NM. 

T11 Keihäs 1) Mirella Kärki 21,16, 2) Olivia Laasanen19,79, 3) Viola Jokiaho 17,21, 4) Veera Mäkelä 16,89, 5) Laura Hevonkoski 15,55, 6) Anni Syväkoski 14,90, 7) Helmi Ala-Nisula 14,86, 8) Hanna Laturi 14,17, 9) Emmi Koski 12,46, 10) Iines Onnela 11,43, 11) Liisa Määttälä10,69, 12) Eevi Korpela 10,43, 13) Piitu Kiviniemi 10,18, 14) Siri Sulkakoski 9,89, 15) Silja Sepponen 9,38, 16) Veera Kankaanpää 8,80, 17) Emmi Tamsi 8,52, 18) Aino Saari 6,13. 

P13 60m 1) Juho Hietala 8,34, 2) Tomi Viljanen 8,40, 3) Miro Pohjola 8,41, 4) Samu Herronen 8,45, 5) Matias Keltto 8,57, 6) Samuel Rinnasto 8,61 
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (NM) 1) Miro Pohjola 8,46, 2) Atte Salminen 9,05, 3) Eetu Sova 9,68, 4) Viljami Heikka10,50, Einari Myllyperkiö DNS. Erä 2 (NM) 1) Samu Herronen 8,47, 2) Eemeli Tarkka 8,99, 3) Eino Niininen9,25, 4) Anttu Korhonen 9,35, 5) Eemeli Hirvelä 9,78, 6) Lauri Harju 10,54. Erä 3 (NM) 1) Juho Hietala 8,49, 2) Aaro Kangas 8,89, 3) Miika Rajamäki 9,36, 4) Arvin Valizada 9,86, 5) Joose Jokitalo 11,54, 6) Kosti Peltoniemi 11,63. Erä 4 (NM) 1) Henrik Lounela 8,85, 2) Anton Tamsi 9,10, 3) Jesper Kotajärvi 9,35, 4) Marko Hietala 9,51, 5) Eero Kalliokoski 10,68, Oskari Yli-KuhaDNS. Erä 5 (NM) 1) Matias Keltto 8,74, 2) Juuso Väliaho9,32, 3) Ilari Heinämäki 9,39, 4) Venni Leinonen 9,69, 5) Nikolai Renko 9,82, 6) Atte Hautamäki 10,98. Erä 6 (NM)1) Aaro Mäkinen 9,30, 2) Akseli Aaltonen 9,52, 3) Aatu Särkilampi 9,53, 4) Arttu Lahti 10,14, 5) Luukas Virrankoski 10,58, 6) Rasmus Latukka 10,69. Erä 7 (NM)1) Jonathan Niemi 8,89, 2) Aaron Keväänranta 9,51, 3) Aron Saunala 9,58, 4) Jesse Vesanen 9,64, 5) Eero Saarikko 9,96, 6) Matti Kivenmäki 10,05. Erä 8 (NM) 1) Samuel Rinnasto 8,68, 2) Huuko Palonen 9,17, 3) Ilkka Torppa 9,41, 4) Aapo Koivuniemi 9,57, 5) Pauli Pitkämäki10,32, 6) Elmeri Hietala 11,28. Erä 9 (NM) 1) Otto Jokinen 9,35, 2) Veeti Hautala 10,40, 3) Juhani Savola10,99, Mirko Raja DNS. Erä 10 (NM) 1) Marcus Mäkinen9,11, 2) Hugo Hevonkoski 9,20, 3) Einari Suksi 9,22, 4) Eino Heikkilä 9,24, 5) Severi Hautamäki 9,93, Oliver Hannusaari DNS. Erä 11 (NM) 1) Lassi Harju 8,98, 2) Silver Rekand 9,25, 3) Joonas Närhi 9,38, 4) Ohto Herrala 9,94, 5) Kaapo Linnanrinne 9,97. Erä 12 (NM) 1) Matias Latva-Koivisto 8,85, 2) Niklas Anttila 10,23, 3) Leo Siukola 11,24, Eero Lehto DNS, Oskari KangastieDNS, Tuomas Mäki-Saari DNS. Erä 13 (NM) 1) Tatu Alppinen 8,91, 2) Tino Herronen 9,39, 3) Mikael Muchimba 9,71, 4) Oscar Pakulla 10,00, 5) Panu Rentola10,91, Ami Nummijärvi DNS. Erä 14 (NM) 1) Tomi Viljanen 8,46, 2) Elmo Jukkola 8,91, 3) Oskari Palo 9,14, 4) Aleksi Penttilä 9,44, 5) Aapo Haukilahti 9,87, Eino Itäluoma DNS. Erä 15 (NM) 1) Joosef Ahmed 8,92, 2) Arttu Saari 9,43, 3) Donato Rauhaniemi 10,25, 4) Juuso Mäkelä 10,33, 5) Vili Salonpää 10,65. 
Loppukilpailu: (NM) 1) Juho Hietala 8,34, 2) Tomi Viljanen 8,40, 3) Miro Pohjola 8,41, 4) Samu Herronen8,45, 5) Matias Keltto 8,57, 6) Samuel Rinnasto 8,61. 

P13 1000m 1) Lauri Takala 3.04,84, 2) Veikka Ylihärsilä 3.14,11, 3) Kasper Björkbacka 3.15,35, 4) Oskari Raiski 3.16,63, 5) Samuel Kiviharju 3.19,88, 6) Joni Haapamäki 3.21,90, 7) Atte Toppinen 3.28,69, 8) Tatu Saarela 3.30,16, 9) Juho Kaunismäki 3.32,08, 10) Aapo Välimäki 3.32,22, 11) Jussi Jokilehto 3.32,25, 12) Eetu Eeli 3.32,72, 13) Juha Isoniemi 3.34,10, 14) Lauri Niininen 3.34,42, 15) Topias Huhtala 3.37,78, 16) Iisakki Sjöblom 3.38,51, 17) Chaska Katajamäki 3.39,75, 18) Joona Kajaala 3.39,89, 19) Eetu Puurula 3.40,80, 20) Tomas Mehtonen 3.41,62, 21) Asser Koivisto 3.41,73, 22) Teemu Heikkilä 3.42,30, 23) Niko Tuovinen 3.43,58, 24) Atte Löfbacka 3.45,03, 25) Ben Clarke 3.45,48, 26) Miiko Lampinen 3.45,63, 27) Alvar Autio 3.52,33, 28) Aatu Rasku 3.52,47, 29) Atte Kivelä 3.53,45, 30) Matias Leppäharju 3.53,51, 31) Onni Rintala 3.59,25, 32) Topias Raivio 4.02,66, 33) Juho Mäenpää 4.07,84, 34) Peetu Puumala 4.13,87, Eino Rintala DNS, Otto Jelekäinen DNS, Veeti Jänisoja DNS 
Erä 1 (NM) 1) Joni Haapamäki 3.21,90, 2) Atte Toppinen3.28,69, 3) Tatu Saarela 3.30,16, 4) Juho Kaunismäki3.32,08, 5) Jussi Jokilehto 3.32,25, 6) Chaska Katajamäki 3.39,75, 7) Asser Koivisto 3.41,73, 8) Teemu Heikkilä 3.42,30, 9) Niko Tuovinen 3.43,58, 10) Ben Clarke 3.45,48, 11) Atte Kivelä 3.53,45, 12) Topias Raivio4.02,66, Eino Rintala DNS. Erä 2 (NM) 1) Kasper Björkbacka 3.15,35, 2) Eetu Eeli 3.32,72, 3) Juha Isoniemi 3.34,10, 4) Lauri Niininen 3.34,42, 5) Topias Huhtala 3.37,78, 6) Iisakki Sjöblom 3.38,51, 7) Eetu Puurula 3.40,80, 8) Miiko Lampinen 3.45,63, 9) Alvar Autio 3.52,33, 10) Matias Leppäharju 3.53,51, 11) Onni Rintala 3.59,25, Otto Jelekäinen DNS. Erä 3 1) Lauri Takala 3.04,84, 2) Veikka Ylihärsilä 3.14,11, 3) Oskari Raiski 3.16,63, 4) Samuel Kiviharju 3.19,88, 5) Aapo Välimäki 3.32,22, 6) Joona Kajaala 3.39,89, 7) Tomas Mehtonen 3.41,62, 8) Atte Löfbacka 3.45,03, 9) Aatu Rasku 3.52,47, 10) Juho Mäenpää 4.07,84, 11) Peetu Puumala 4.13,87, Veeti Jänisoja DNS. 

P13 Korkeus 1) Sisu Peltoniemi 151, 2) Teemu Simoinen 145, 3) Jesse Turigin 142, 4) Erkki Seppänen136, 5) Eevert Väkeväinen 133, 6) Elmeri Mäkinen 133, 7) Jimi Haapamäki 133, 8) Joona Säntti 130, 9) Vilippus Honkala 125, 10) Miika Kiikeri 125, 11) Nicky Rajala 125, 12) Aapeli Hietakangas 120, 12) Chasimir Lindholm 120, 14) Veeti Riihimäki 120, 15) Hannes Pirkola 120, 16) Iiro Latvanen 120, 17) Jere Lammi 115, Mairo Lukats . 

P13 Kuula 1) Lassi Tuomisto 11,26, 2) Benjam Hosionaho 10,64, 3) Elias Mäkinen 9,68, 4) Niko Kaustinen 9,65, 5) Kristian Latva-Nikkola 9,47, 6) Antti Hautaniemi 9,30, 7) Tomek Niemi 9,28, 8) Jussi Vihriälä9,19, 9) Oskari Matila 9,14, 10) Miska Koivisto 9,00, 11) Atte Pummila 9,00, 12) Kaapo Kriikkula 8,73, 13) Tuukka Marttila 8,73, 14) Patrik Sillanpää 8,30, 15) Antton Annala 8,16, 16) Sisu Laitala 8,13, 17) Aleksi Moilanen7,98, 18) Eino Leppäniemi 7,96, 19) Santeri Hanhikoski7,93, 20) Miro Ahola 7,84, 21) Otto Toivola 7,82, 22) Repe Virta 7,75, 23) Anssi Vesapuisto 7,69, 24) Aatu Koliini 7,63, 25) Sebastian Nyman 7,55, 26) Max Rokala7,54, 27) Aaron Haapoja 7,54, 28) Onni Hartikainen 7,54, 29) Ahti Aarnio 7,38, 30) Esa Koskinen 7,28, 31) Miska Haanpää 6,97, 32) Joni Osmonen 6,95, 33) Antti Räisänen 6,78, 34) Ossi Turigin 6,76, 35) Eemil Anttila6,64, 36) Diego Palmu 6,62, 37) Mikael Salomaa 6,46, 38) Oliver Pakulla 6,39, 39) Tuukka Korhola 6,38, 40) Veeti Marttila 6,20, 41) Oskari Rauhala 6,18, 42) Kaarlo Finnilä 6,17, 43) Aleksi Honkola 6,11, 44) Tobias Korpela6,10, 45) Santtu Kivinen 5,67, 46) Mico Savola 5,67, 47) Eljas Hovila 5,52, 48) Samu Kankaanpää 5,47, 49) Vertti Nummijoki 5,36, 50) Juuso Annanmäki 5,34, 51) Ossi Luoma 5,12, 52) Taavi Hautalahti 5,10, Valtteri Myllykoski NM, Viljami Olli . 

TP11,13 4x200m viesti 1) Toivolanranta 1 Seinäjoki -2.05,12, 2) Yhtenäiskoulu 1 Laihia - 2.07,78, 3) Herrala 1 Ilmajoki - 2.08,22, 4) Keskuskoulu 1 Veteli - 2.08,60, 5) Palonkylä Ilmajoki - 2.08,69, 6) Kirja-Matti Seinäjoki -2.10,03, 7) Otso Ähtäri - 2.10,32, 8) Toivolanranta 2 Seinäjoki - 2.10,65, 9) Hallihaka 1 Kokkola - 2.11,02, 10) Yhtenäiskoulu Halsua - 2.11,34, 11) Västilä Ilmajoki -2.12,37, 12) Kirkkomännikkö Alavus - 2.12,90, 13) Voltti Kauhava - 2.13,06, 14) Nahkala Kauhava - 2.13,22, 15) Kirkonkylä Alahärmä Kauhava - 2.13,82, 16) Hollihaka 2 Kokkola - 2.13,88, 17) Marttila 1 Kokkola - 2.14,09, 18) Kirkonkylä Evijärvi - 2.14,35, 19) Tuiskula Kurikka -2.14,47, 20) Yhtenäiskoulu Teuva 2.15,20, 21) Kälviän kirkonkylä Kokkola - 2.15,63, 22) Koulukeskus Kauhajoki - 2.15,69, 23) Herrala 2 Ilmajoki - 2.16,01, 24) Yhtenäiskoulu Soini - 2.16,22, 25) Alvari 1 Kuortane -2.16,99, 26) Paulaharju Kurikka - 2.18,75, 27) Yhtenäiskoulu Vimpeli - 2.19,42, 28) Keskuskoulu 2 Veteli - 2.19,67, 29) Puumala Kaustinen - 2.19,78, 30) Luopajärvi Kurikka - 2.20,46, 31) Marttila 2 Kokkola -2.21,17, 32) Alvari 2 Kuortane - 2.21,27, 33) Ahonkylä Ilmajoki - 2.21,62, 34) Jalasjärven kirkonkylä Kurikka -2.23,06, 35) Kosola Kauhava - 2.23,69, 36) Länsiranta Lappajärvi - 2.23,83, 37) Keskuskoulu Kaustinen -2.25,01, 38) Rantakangas Lappajärvi - 2.28,27, 39) Rahkonen Kokkola - 2.46,74 
Erä 1 1) Yhtenäiskoulu Teuva 2.15,20, 2) Kälviän kirkonkylä Kokkola (Henni Pietilä, Veeti Anttila, Kiia Anttila, Aaro Kangas) 2.15,63, 3) Keskuskoulu 2 Veteli(Olivia Anttila, Elias Björkbacka, Saana Koskimäki, Eino Niininen) 2.19,67, 4) Alvari 2 Kuortane (IIda Karhumaa, Juho Riihimäki, Ruut Kettunen, Aapo Välimäki) 2.21,27, 5) Rahkonen Kokkola (Liisa Määttälä, Eeti Siirilä, Boyana Kurteva, Kaapo Linnarinne) 2.46,74. Erä 2 1) Kirja-Matti Seinäjoki (Salla Mäkinen, Luca Raunio, Nelli Kivineva, Lauri Takala) 2.10,03, 2) Västilä Ilmajoki (Veera Ylikojola, Akseli Kivioja, Susanna Kivioja, Matias Latva-Koivisto)2.12,37, 3) Nahkala Kauhava (Annika Koivuniemi, Kalle Huhdankoski, Aino Huhdankoski, Arttu Yli-Pelkonen)2.13,22, 4) Koulukeskus Kauhajoki (Vilma Pentilä, Elmeri Turunen, Enni Rintatalo, Matias Leppäharju) 2.15,69, 5) Paulaharju Kurikka (Miia Korpilahti, Luukas Blommendahl, Moona Järvimäki, Anttu Korhonen)2.18,75. Erä 3 1) Otso Ähtäri (Minttu Saari, Miro Mörönen, Emmi Väänänen, Aapeli Hietakangas) 2.10,32, 2) Hallihaka 1 Kokkola (Jaana Silvennoinen, Teemu Nuolioja, Emily Tyynelä, Marcus Mäkinen) 2.11,02, 3) Yhtenäiskoulu Halsua (Mette Kanala, Riko-Matti Jylhä, Silla Tuominiemi, Teemu Simoinen) 2.11,34, 4) Marttila 1 Kokkola (Sointu Heikkilä, Luka Kykyri, Sanni Heikkilä, Hannes Pirkola) 2.14,09, 5) Alvari 1 Kuortane (Veera Mikkola, Lauri Arosarka, Selja Siukola, Vilippus Honkala)2.16,99. Erä 4 1) Kirkkomännikkö Alavus (Emilia Penttilä, Aleksi Setälä, Sanni Jokela, Juho Hietala) 2.12,90, 2) Voltti Kauhava (Seena Annala, Juho Huhtaluhta, Eveliina Huhtaluhta, Tatu Alppinen) 2.13,06, 3) Hollihaka 2 Kokkola (Tessa Herronen, Niilas Piippo, Xlamorah Wabuge, Samu Herronen) 2.13,88, 4) Kirkonkylä Evijärvi(Sara Saarijärvi, Matias Mäkinen, Krista Kupila, Arttu Saari) 2.14,35, 5) Marttila 2 Kokkola (Linne Timlin, Tuomas Pirkola, Senja Heikkilä, Tino Herronen) 2.21,17.Erä 5 1) Palonkylä Ilmajoki (Neea Mäkelä, Jatu Niemelä, Oona-Maria Köykkä, Henrik Lounela) 2.08,69, 2) Tuiskula Kurikka (Iida Yli-Nisula, Feeli Mäki-Jyllilä, Sanni Rajala, Veikka Rajala) 2.14,47, 3) Ahonkylä Ilmajoki(Olivia Haaramo, Juuso Haapoja, Janika Raunio, Samuel Kiviharju) 2.21,62, 4) Länsiranta Lappajärvi (Anni Puro, Santtu Saariaho, Noora Korkea-Aho, Oscar Pakulla)2.23,83. Erä 6 1) Toivolanranta 1 Seinäjoki (Helmi-Sofia Kulmala, Tero Laitila, Paula Kauto, Joni Haapamäki)2.05,12, 2) Yhtenäiskoulu 1 Laihia (Milena Elomaa, Viljami Timo, Linda Tyynismaa, Samuel Rinnasto)2.07,78, 3) Keskuskoulu 1 Veteli (Vanessa Pöyttönen, Aatu Rannila, Elli Siirilä, Kasper Björkbacka) 2.08,60, 4) Yhtenäiskoulu Soini (Pihla Peura, Oskari Huvila, Jennika Ojala, Juuso Väliaho) 2.16,22, 5) Jalasjärven kirkonkylä Kurikka (Melinda Niemi, Rasmus Rintala, Vilma Koivuniemi, Veikka Ylihärsilä) 2.23,06. Erä 7 1) Herrala 1 Ilmajoki (Netta Seppälä, Emil Garbali, Veera Ketonen, Miro Pohjola) 2.08,22, 2) Toivolanranta 2 Seinäjoki(Mirella Kärki, Juho Viitala, Adelia Vertsas, Lauri Harju)2.10,65, 3) Yhtenäiskoulu Vimpeli (Emma Latvala, Aleksi Laaksonen, Janna-Juulia Mäenpää, Jussi Vihriälä)2.19,42, 4) Puumala Kaustinen (Jonna Keski-Vähälä, Kimi Kaustinen, Emma Kangas, Atte Salminen) 2.19,78, 5) Luopajärvi Kurikka (Sara Saarela, Antti Mettälä, Anniina Anttila, Tatu Saarela) 2.20,46. Erä 8 1) Kirkonkylä Alahärmä Kauhava (Adanna Perttula, Ville Ikola, Helmi Lahti, Teemu Heikkilä) 2.13,82, 2) Herrala 2 Ilmajoki (Olivia Laasanen, Aleksi Rauhala, Sanja Mäenpää, Jimi Haapamäki) 2.16,01, 3) Kosola Kauhava(Mandi Keskinen, Antti Martikkala, Milla Tobiasson, Alvar Autio) 2.23,69, 4) Keskuskoulu Kaustinen (Liina-Maija Hietala, Sulo Peltoniemi, Kerttu Kärsälä, Sisu Peltoniemi)2.25,01, 5) Rantakangas Lappajärvi (Lotta Viinamäki, Konsta Turpeinen, Eneli Fjodorov, Johannes Kujala)2.28,27. 

T13 60m 1) Vilma Takanen 8,59, 2) Veera Ketonen 8,60, 3) Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 8,65, 4) Oona-Maria Köykkä 8,70, 5) Susanna Kivioja 8,71, 6) Aava Raudaskoski 8,85
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (NM) 1) Emmi Väänänen 9,23, 2) Silla Tuominiemi 9,63, 3) Viivi Laitinen 9,68, 4) Sara Paavola10,65, Aliina Ojaniemi DNS. Erä 2 (NM) 1) Sofia Keski-Nikkola 9,15, 2) Heini Lähde 9,40, 3) Emilia Jääskä10,17, 4) Erica Latva-Kurikka 11,15, Ilona VainiorantaDNS. Erä 3 (NM) 1) Iida Vainionpää 9,43, 2) Fanni Pakkala 9,58, 3) Enni Rintatalo 9,64, 4) Cesilia Eeli 9,78, Nella Perälä DNS. Erä 4 (NM) 1) Linda Tyynismaa 8,95, 2) Elisa Riihonen 9,70, 3) Joanna Kivimäki 9,76, 4) Emma Varsamäki 10,01, 5) Noora Korkea-aho 10,02, 6) Irina Hernesniemi 10,13. Erä 5 (NM) 1) Susanna Kivioja 8,73, 2) Oona Anttila 9,19, 3) Nea Haapamäki 9,35, 4) Milla Tobiasson 9,42, 5) Olivia Sämpi 9,77, 6) Janika Raunio10,10. Erä 6 (NM) 1) Vilma Takanen 8,60, 2) Selja Siukola9,14, 3) Emily Tyynelä 10,22, 4) Helmiina Viinamäki10,41, 5) Sofia Äijö 10,74. Erä 7 (NM) 1) Oona-Maria Köykkä 8,69, 2) Emma Ojanperä 9,14, 3) Emmi Piispanen 9,50, 4) Siru Ojala 9,82, 5) Ilona Palojärvi10,61, Heta-Sofia Vakkuri DNS. Erä 8 (NM) 1) Sanja Mäenpää 8,96, 2) Carita Seppälä 9,49, 3) Silja Kivisaari9,86, 4) Sara Kannosto 10,14, 5) Iina Linna 10,26, 6) Mette Ala-Heikkilä 10,80. Erä 9 (NM) 1) Aava Raudaskoski 8,86, 2) Anniina Anttila 9,09, 3) Aino Huhdankoski 9,36, 4) Aino Aaltonen 9,71, 5) Kerttu Kniivilä 10,47. Erä 10 (NM) 1) Veera Ketonen 8,60, 2) Iina Ylinen 9,66, 3) Fanni Villanen 10,21, 4) Nea Paalanen10,24, 5) Vilma Alstamo 10,50, Linda Hautamäki DNS.Erä 11 (NM) 1) Hanna Saarela 8,99, 2) Krista Kupila9,79, 3) Kaisu Kivineva 9,85, 4) Neea Raja-aho 9,86, 5) Salli Hietalahti 10,24, 6) Kaisa Sadeharju 10,48. Erä 12(NM) 1) Maria Peurala 9,16, 2) Annukka Kattelus 9,26, 3) Jennika Ojala 9,31, 4) Helmi Lahti 9,65, 5) Minttu Perttu9,90, 6) Xiomorah Wabuge 10,07. Erä 13 (NM) 1) Ada Djupsund 8,94, 2) Eveliina Huhtaluhta 8,95, 3) Rebekka Pöyhönen 9,36, 4) Sanni Hakorinta 9,67, 5) Egle Paulauskaite 11,55, Vanessa Rantatorikka DNS. Erä 14(NM) 1) Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 8,76, 2) Kristine Arteta8,98, 3) Sara Patana 9,29, 4) Paula Kanto 9,52, 5) Niina Soinila 10,35, 6) Aurora Keski-Nisula 11,65. Erä 15 (NM)1) Adelia Ventsas 9,04, 2) Elli Siirilä 9,12, 3) Viivi-Leena Kari 9,31, 4) Marie Heinämäki 10,22, 5) Alissa Lammi10,52, Pihla Pelkonen DNS. 
Loppukilpailu: (NM) 1) Vilma Takanen 8,59, 2) Veera Ketonen 8,60, 3) Janna-Juulia Mäenpää 8,65, 4) Oona-Maria Köykkä 8,70, 5) Susanna Kivioja 8,71, 6) Aava Raudaskoski 8,85. 

T13 1000m 1) Jiina Niemelä 3.23,71, 2) Katariina Leppäaho 3.33,11, 3) Maija Kumara 3.33,81, 4) Seliina Kuoppa-aho 3.34,66, 5) Annu Rantala 3.37,46, 6) Aino Kantokoski 3.39,50, 7) Lotta Kellosaari 3.40,13, 8) Ilona Takala 3.45,48, 9) Jenny-Jasmin Seppälä 3.48,94, 10) Tessa Pajunpää 3.49,33, 11) Olivia Kumara 3.50,22, 12) Vilja Kuutniemi 3.50,73, 13) Elviira Suksi 3.51,22, 14) Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko 3.53,01, 15) Ella Huuskonen 3.55,50, 16) Venla Setälä 3.56,97, 17) Ava Rotola-Pukkila 3.57,93, 18) Anu Juupaluoma 3.58,61, 19) Senni Huuskonen 3.59,86, 20) Emma Kangas 4.00,58, 21) Lumi Kaivola 4.00,82, 22) Ruut Kettunen 4.01,28, 23) Selina Hirvilampi 4.01,98, 24) Elli Ala-Kopsala 4.02,25, 25) Sanni Hoskari 4.04,47, 26) Susanna Yli-Peltola 4.06,75, 27) Elvi Lamminmäki 4.07,63, 28) Kerttu Känsälä 4.08,51, 29) Elina Hietala 4.10,50, 30) Juuli Päivärinta 4.11,93, 31) Vilma Tuomela 4.12,37, 32) Daniela Raunio 4.17,61, 33) Milja Hautamäki 4.24,34, 34) Sorella Kärki 4.25,99, 35) Tuuli Heikkilä 4.34,23, Hanna Riihimäki DNS, Iines Kuoppakangas DNS, Viivi Rahkonen DNS, Lotta Hulkko DNS, Helmi Riihimäki DNS
Erä 1 1) Aino Kantokoski 3.39,50, 2) Lotta Kellosaari3.40,13, 3) Venla Setälä 3.56,97, 4) Anu Juupaluoma3.58,61, 5) Selina Hirvilampi 4.01,98, 6) Kerttu Känsälä4.08,51, 7) Juuli Päivärinta 4.11,93, 8) Vilma Tuomela4.12,37, 9) Daniela Raunio 4.17,61, 10) Sorella Kärki4.25,99, Hanna Riihimäki DNS, Iines KuoppakangasDNS, Viivi Rahkonen DNS. Erä 2 1) Katariina Leppäaho3.33,11, 2) Maija Kumara 3.33,81, 3) Seliina Kuoppa-aho3.34,66, 4) Annu Rantala 3.37,46, 5) Ilona Takala3.45,48, 6) Tessa Pajunpää 3.49,33, 7) Vilja Kuutniemi3.50,73, 8) Ella Huuskonen 3.55,50, 9) Ava Rotola-Pukkila 3.57,93, 10) Senni Huuskonen 3.59,86, 11) Ruut Kettunen 4.01,28, 12) Tuuli Heikkilä 4.34,23, Lotta Hulkko DNS, Helmi Riihimäki DNS. Erä 3 1) Jiina Niemelä 3.23,71, 2) Jenny-Jasmin Seppälä 3.48,94, 3) Olivia Kumara 3.50,22, 4) Elviira Suksi 3.51,22, 5) Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko 3.53,01, 6) Emma Kangas 4.00,58, 7) Lumi Kaivola 4.00,82, 8) Elli Ala-Kopsala 4.02,25, 9) Sanni Hoskari 4.04,47, 10) Susanna Yli-Peltola 4.06,75, 11) Elvi Lamminmäki 4.07,63, 12) Elina Hietala 4.10,50, 13) Milja Hautamäki 4.24,34. 

T13 Korkeus 1) Milja Mäkiranta 151, 2) Vilma Knutar148, 3) Anniina Viitasaari 145, 4) Siiri Kvist 142, 5) Sara Mattila 139, 6) Noora Salin 136, 7) Sanni Rajala 136, 8) Senja Heikkilä 136, 9) Fanni Niemelä 133, 10) Liina Viinamäki 133, 11) Maija Jokelainen 130, 12) Lotta Sivunen 130, 13) Jenni Koskenvalta 125, 14) Fiona Yli-Sissala 125, 15) Moona Järvimäki 120, 16) Vilma Klemola 115, 17) Juulia Nykänen 100, Mia Kuusela NH, Melina Mannermaa NH. 

T13 Kuula 1) Ella Mäntylä 14,86, 2) Joanna Kangas11,33, 3) Sanni Jokela 11,26, 4) Saana Koskimäki 10,21, 5) Oona Koskenvalta 9,10, 6) Ilona Yltiö 9,00, 7) Fanny Taira 8,69, 8) Kiira Koskiniemi 8,64, 9) Neea Rannanpää8,46, 10) Selma Hannuksela 8,37, 11) Iida Riihimäki8,23, 12) Sohvi Ylinen 8,17, 13) Ria Kangasluoma 8,13, 14) Sara Ylinen 8,05, 15) Emmi Pitkäkangas 7,76, 16) Anna Heikkilä 7,64, 17) Anastasia Keskinen 7,63, 18) Kaisa Laukkanen 7,57, 19) Sannu Komppa 7,55, 20) Emma Parkkari 7,49, 21) Eerika Rantamäki 7,35, 22) Nelli Hellanmaa 7,13, 23) Sara Lyytinen 7,13, 24) Minttu Korri 7,11, 25) Jonna Järvelä 6,95, 26) Riikka Mantere6,79, 27) Anni Pulakka 6,76, 28) Aava Väkeväinen 6,66, 29) Ilona Koskinen 6,62, 30) Rita Korkeamäki 6,61, 31) Miisa Harju 6,60, 32) Jenni Saari 6,59, 33) Milla Paavola6,57, 34) Tilda Kohtala 6,48, 35) Jenna Saarikoski 6,37, 36) Nelli Kivineva 6,36, 37) Tiina Yli-Havunen 6,33, 38) Meri-Tuuli Hänninen 6,16, 39) Olivia Aho 6,15, 40) Sama Al-Juboori 6,10, 41) Jemina Jouppila 6,09, 42) Lotta Paavilainen 5,90, 43) Tiia Vilppula 5,84, 44) Neea Koskipuisto 5,76, 45) Sanni Heikkilä 5,49, 46) Roosa Försti 5,48, 47) Sara Äijö 5,26, 48) Siiri Kärnä 5,17, 49) Boyana Kurteva 4,36, Kati Ruotsalainen .