8.5.2019 viestikarnevaalien tulokset 4x100m

 

 

T7-9lk 4x100m

1. Ylivieska Jokirannan yläkoulu (Siiri Aho, Fanni Jämsä, Vilma Vesaluoma, Oona Kiljala)
2. Lappajärven Yhteiskoulu (Edit Jokitalo, Petra Punnola, Alisa Viinamäki, Perta Väkeväinen)
3. Seinäjoen Yhteiskoulu (Tinja Ranta, Jenny Pippola, Siiri Ranta-Lassila, Elise Lähdemäki)
 
4. Teuvan Yhtenäiskoulu YLÄKOULU 2 (Ella Kunnaspuro, Janica Niemi, Vilma Luoma-Nirva, Jonna Toivonen)
5. Alavuden Yläkoulu (Sanni Pynttäri, Jenna Mäkinen, Viivi Mäenpää, Pinja Niemistö)
6. Toivolanrannan koulu 1 (Jenna Ojaniemi, Elina Kanto, Anni Mäenpää, Elma Peltola)
7. Jaakko Ilkan koulu (Veera Valli, Neea Rantala, Pauliina Sundberg,  Salla Hautamäki)
8. Kurikan Yhteiskoulu (Alexandra Huhta-Koivisto, Nina Huuskonen, Enni Kinnunen, Sara Pitkämö)
9. Seinäjoen Yhteiskoulu (Krista Mansikkamäki, Nea Joensuu, Aino Äijö, Aada-Sofia Suvisalmi)
10. Toivolanrannan koulu 2 (Nea Korpi, Maaru Korpi, Amalia Vainionpää, Petra Ågren)
11. Toivolanrannan koulu 3 (Aure Ly Ventsas, Aurora Ilomäki, Sofia Kukkola, Riina Pitkäranta)
12. Laihian Keskuskoulu (Aada Somppi, Venla Koivula, Aino Kankaanpää, Iiris Kalliokoski)
 
 
P7-9lk 4x100m
1. Lapuan Yläkoulu (Teemu Pihlajamäki, Santeri Yliselä, Valtteri Louko, Juho Kallio)
2. Kurikan Yhteiskoulu (Aaro Kurikka, Sameli Rinta-Nikkola, Jonne Leppinen, Tony Latvala)
3. Alavuden Yläkoulu (Niko Ämmälä, Jani Myllyaho, Patrick Jokela, Tommi Saarinen)
 
4. Ylivieska Jokirannan yläkoulu (Ilmari Kukko, Luka Pietikäinen, Elia Nevalainen, Joel Honkakoski)
5. Lappajärven Yhteiskoulu (Slava Lukin, Aleksi Savola, Viljami Olli, Jaakko Tenhunen)
6. Seinäjoen Yhteiskoulu 1 (Alex Hietala, Viljami Kivinen, Nico Takaniemi, Pyry Päivölä)
7. Seinäjoen yhteiskoulu 2 (Veeti Tuuri, Topias Salonkorpi, Nestori Mannila, Samuel Kuusisto)
8. Toivolanrannan koulu 1 (Jani-Onni Jaskari, Teemu Toivonen, Mikael Kauppi, Reko Mäki)
9. Kauhajoen Yläkoulu (Daniel Eklund, Jiri Harjuheikkilä, Juuso Rantanen, Eero Aaltonen)
10. Toivolanrannan koulu 3 (Jaro Kangasniemi, Aleksi Pärnänen, Mikko Perälä, Samuli Mäki-Mantila)
11. Toivolanrannan koulu 2 (Eetu Särkilampi, Oskari Nieminen, Antti Kuusisto, Tommi Harju)