25.8. Pm-sisuviestit Seinäjoki

Pm-sisuviestit 25.8.2019

P9 4x400m viesti 1) Kauhajoen Karhu 1 (Leevi KiukkonenJustus LehtinenJussi NiemeläNiko Kytöharju) 5.10,022) Alavuden Urheilijat (Manu MäenpääRoni RantalaDaniel KetoOssi Kallio) 5.20,323) Kauhavan Wisa 1 (Tuomas JärvinenAkseli KangasRoni InnanenAkseli Niemi) 5.30,074) Teuvan Rivakka (Joona KaurilaLeevi PeräläMax HarjuKonsta Mäntymäki) 5.32,605) Lapuan Virkiä (Venni KankaanpääEetu MäkeläTopi KeskinenJoona Suokko) 5.36,036) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Rasmus NäsiEino KivimäkiJero KasariMiko Alho) 5.41,357) Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 (Nooa KarjalainenRauno SulkavaDaniel KilponenJulius Syrjälä) 5.45,148) Jalasjärven Jalas (Eero LuhtanenVäinö KeskinenJonatan KannonlahtiSaku Syrjälä) 5.45,829) Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (Lauri LaitakariVilho PentiläViljo Oja-NisulaDaniel Tuunainen) 5.53,7410) Alahärmän Kisa (Eetu LeskeläLuka KoivulaSanttu IkolaEino Huhtaluhta) 5.59,0811) Kauhavan Wisa (Miska RenkoMicael LahtiMatias KoivistoKonsta Teikari) 6.10,2612) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Aapo SumuvuoriMax HaapamäkiReko AspNiilo Isoniemi) 6.41,4113) Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (Juuso MäkeläKonsti SavolaArvi SulkavaElmeri Ylä-Jussila) 6.47,96. 

T / P9 8x40m sukkulaviesti 1) Alahärmän Kisa 1 AlahKi 59,402) Ilmajoen Kisailijat IlmajKi 59,703) Teuvan Rivakka 1 TeuvRi 1.00,404) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 SeinäjSU1.00,605) Lapuan Virkiä LapVi 1.01,106) Jalasjärven Jalas JalasjJa 1.01,207) Kauhajoen Karhu 1 KauhajKa 1.01,508) Alavuden Urheilijat AlavU 1.01,609) Laihian Luja LaihLu1.02,60 
Alkuerät: Erä 1 1) Teuvan Rivakka 1 (Max HarjuTopias RiskulaKonsta MäntymäkiJoona KaurilaCharger LindholmOona LähdesSini PihlajamäkiLeevi Perälä) 1.01,202) Lapuan Virkiä (Anna KoskiTopias NiemistöFanny HeinäheimoJuuso SuokkoVenni KankaanpääEetu KangasTopi KeskinenJoona Suokko) 1.01,903) Kauhajoen Karhu 1 (Leevi KiukkonenLauri LaitakariJustus LehtinenJussi NiemeläElla MettäläNella KokkoNiko KytöharjuAapeli Lehtola) 1.02,004) Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 (Julius SyrjäläJustiina KoivistoElmeri Ylä-JussilaReetta HautalaSilka ViinikkaMiida ViinikkaJuuso MäkeläEetu Poti) 1.04,305) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Lilja MetsärantaReko AspIida JokipiiAapo SumuvuoriSini LappalainenRasmus NäsiNeea KoivistoNiilo Isoniemi) 1.04,406) Alahärmän Kisa 2 (Elli ÄyräSanttu IkolaEnni-Kaisa KettulaLaura TakalaEetu LeskeläEevi HurtamoRebekkka KnuuttilaViola Hautala) 1.06,70. Erä 2 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Sara VakkilaEino KivimäkiViivi MäntymäkiLeo EteläahoEmmi AhvenlampiSeemi SyriEimi KoivuluomaMiko Alho) 1.02,202) Laihian Luja (Nella NikkiläSara LyyskiJulius BackMaisa AroIida-Maria TaittonenTaisto LehtolaAnni PoikusTopias Taittonen)1.02,503) Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (Netta KallioVeera LaitakariElviira LatomäkiHilla NousiainenVilho PentiläJustiina LehtolaSelma NevanpääFanni Kiukkonen) 1.06,004) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 3 (Venla RahikainenSaranna KärkiKerttu KivimäkiJuulia OjaniemiOona MuhonenLeevi KoivistoSofia KoskiJero Kasari) 1.07,505) Vähänkyrön Viesti (Juuso AutioSulo NuujaRoni TyyneläVeera LemponenAmanda LemponenPeppi LaukasIina HurinJuuso Marttila) 1.08,506) Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (Daniel TuunainenJonne LepolaElli LoukkoNeela KallioLinnea LohikoskiPinja KuoppalaVilma HakamaaViljo Oja-Nisula) 1.09,50. Erä 3 1) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Camilla ViitamäkiKimi HeikkiläLuminia SaukkoHannes NärväKatariina KankaanpääNoel KatajamäkiTaimi KoskenkorvaVeikko Köykkä) 59,102) Alahärmän Kisa 1 (Sanni HietamäkiOskari BrooNelli RajakallioLumi LahtiAnni-Sofia RajakallioLuka KoivulaValtteri PukkilaEino Huhtaluhta) 59,203) Alavuden Urheilijat (Hilda EeliRoni RantalaSofia PiirainenAliisa PollariAnna KrihvelManu MäenpääDaniel KetoOssi Kallio) 1.01,904) Jalasjärven Jalas (Eero LuhtanenEmma NiemistöAlma SaariAnni Yli-PeltolaManna Keski-KokkoJonatan KannonlahtiSiiri HaanpääVäinö Keskinen)1.02,705) Kauhavan Wisa (Venla KattelusTuomas JärvinenEmilia SalomaaMicael LahtiAliina LaineAkseli KangasRoni InnanenSofia Ylipelkonen) 1.07,006) Ähtärin Urheilijat 2(Elsa TapanainenRauno SulkavaNooa KarjalainenPihla MäkiArvi SulkavaRoosa SuutarinenKonsti SavolaDaniel Kilponen) 1.07,307) Teuvan Rivakka 2 (Daniela KuivamäkiKatri UusitaloNetta SaarelaPaulus KätkänahoOnni RiskulaHeta KalevaMilma NisulaAkseli Kätkänaho) 1.08,90. 
Loppukilpailu: 1) Alahärmän Kisa 1 (Sanni HietamäkiOskari BrooNelli RajakallioLumi LahtiAnni-Sofia RajakallioLuka KoivulaValtteri PukkilaEino Huhtaluhta) 59,402) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Camilla ViitamäkiKimi HeikkiläLuminia SaukkoHannes NärväKatariina KankaanpääNoel KatajamäkiTaimi KoskenkorvaVeikko Köykkä) 59,703) Teuvan Rivakka 1(Max HarjuTopias RiskulaKonsta MäntymäkiJoona KaurilaCharger LindholmOona LähdesSini PihlajamäkiLeevi Perälä) 1.00,404) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Sara VakkilaEino KivimäkiViivi MäntymäkiLeo EteläahoEmmi AhvenlampiSeemi SyriEimi KoivuluomaMiko Alho) 1.00,605) Lapuan Virkiä (Anna KoskiTopias NiemistöFanny HeinäheimoJuuso SuokkoVenni KankaanpääEetu KangasTopi KeskinenJoona Suokko) 1.01,106) Jalasjärven Jalas (Eero LuhtanenEmma NiemistöAlma SaariAnni Yli-PeltolaManna Keski-KokkoJonatan KannonlahtiSiiri HaanpääVäinö Keskinen) 1.01,207) Kauhajoen Karhu 1 (Leevi KiukkonenLauri LaitakariJustus LehtinenJussi NiemeläElla MettäläNella KokkoNiko KytöharjuAapeli Lehtola) 1.01,508) Alavuden Urheilijat (Hilda EeliRoni RantalaSofia PiirainenAliisa PollariAnna KrihvelManu MäenpääDaniel KetoOssi Kallio)1.01,609) Laihian Luja (Nella NikkiläSara LyyskiJulius BackMaisa AroIida-Maria TaittonenTaisto LehtolaAnni PoikusTopias Taittonen) 1.02,60. 

T9 4x400m viesti 1) Jalasjärven Jalas 1 (Manna Keski-KokkoSiiri HaanpääSara SaarelaAnni Yli-Peltola) 5.27,292) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Emmi AhvenlampiLilja MetsärantaViivi MäntymäkiSini Lappalainen) 5.41,843) Laihian Luja (Nella NikkiläSara LyyskiMaisa AroIida-Maria Taittonen) 5.42,144) Alavuden Urheilijat (Hilda EeliSilva HynönenSofia PiirainenAnna Krihvel) 5.42,775) Kauhajoen Karhu 1 (Ella MettäläSelma NevanpääNeela KallioNetta Kallio) 5.45,046) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Luminia SaukkoCamilla ViitamäkiKatariina KankaanpääTaimi Koskenkorva) 5.49,267) Alahärmän Kisa 1 (Lumi LahtiNelli RajakallioSanni HietamäkiAnni-Sofia Rajakallio) 5.58,448) Ähtärin Urheilijat 1(Reetta HautalaMiida ViinikkaJustiina KoivistoRoosa Suutarinen) 6.04,359) Lapuan Virkiä (Elle Ala-FossiAava LaitilaAnna KoskiHilla Laurila) 6.07,0310) Jalasjärven Jalas 2(Emma NiemistöAlma SaariElsa LehtoLumia Keski-Kokko) 6.15,1811) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 3 (Saranna KärkiJuulia OjaniemiSiiri MustalahtiIida Jokipii) 6.19,7112) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Neea KoivistoSofia KoskiSara VakkilaOona Muhonen) 6.22,2513) Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (Hilla NousiainenElviira LatomäkiElli LoukkoNella Kokko)6.23,6814) Alahärmän Kisa 2 (Elli ÄyräViola HautalaEevi HurtamoVera Korkiakangas) 6.25,6415) Teuvan Rivakka 1 (Oona LähdesSini PihlajamäkiKatri UusitaloNetta Saarela)6.27,8016) Kauhavan Wisa (Venla KattelusEmilia SalomaaAliina LaineSofia Ylipelkonen) 6.30,3817) Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (Silka ViinikkaPihla MäkiElsa TapanainenMilja Orava)6.42,0718) Teuvan Rivakka 2 (Daniela KuivamäkiHeta KalevaMilma NisulaMiisa Siltanen) 7.21,98. 

T11 4x50m viesti 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 SeinäjSU 29,812) Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 ÄhtU 30,663) Kauhavan Wisa 1 KauhWi 30,824) Teuvan Rivakka 1 TeuvRi 30,865) Lapuan Virkiä 1 LapVi 31,226) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 SeinäjSU 31,577) Alavuden Urheilijat AlavU 31,748) Alajärven Ankkurit AlajA 32,45 
Alkuerät: Erä 1 1) Alavuden Urheilijat (Emilia PenttiläVilhelmiina KoivulaLotta UittoElla Peltoniemi) 31,962) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Selma SyriVivian HelinAliisa RiippiAnni Hietamäki) 32,003) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Olivia LaasanenJuulia SaariNeea MäkeläVenla Päivärinta) 32,754) Kauhajoen Karhu 1 (Vilma PentiläIida KananojaSaana KuoppalaEevi Korpela) 32,845) Kauhavan Wisa 2 (Saana VuorijärviAnniina SalomäkiVilja MäkiMaija Tietäväinen) 33,206) Teuvan Rivakka 2 (Aino LähdesmäkiFanni RaittilaEevi LauniainenElle Huida) 35,56. Erä 2 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Neea RautiainenMatilda KoivistoAnna-Julia HaapamattiMirella Kärki) 30,132) Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 (Viola JokiahoSara HirvilampiPinja ViinikkaMinttu Saari) 30,833) Lapuan Virkiä 1 (Emmi KoskiRebecca SöderholmAlisa TakamaaHelmi Hietala) 31,134) Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (Siiri HautalaViivi MäkeläFanni AhopeltoJadessa Syrjälä) 33,755) Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (Venla RantamäkiSiiri LatomäkiSaara Yli-KokkoMilla Peltola) 34,496) Kauhavan Wisa 1 (Aino PeltoluhtaSilja MäenpääSofia SandvikSusanna Peltoluhta) 37,14. Erä 3 1) Teuvan Rivakka 1 (Adriana PitkänenAnnika EkolaJenni PalonenSiiri Perälä) 31,032) Kauhavan Wisa 1 (Meea PerttuNoora KallionpääSaana UittoVeera Luoma) 31,333) Alajärven Ankkurit (Elsa HankaniemiViola TakalaAada PiispanenEmilia Kivimäki) 32,744) Lapuan Virkiä 2(Enni Ala-FossiAmanda MäkeläAngelina HeinäheimoNeea Hakala) 33,095) Jalasjärven Jalas (Elina ViinamäkiElla JärvilehtoMelida NiemiIida-Maria Mäenpää) 33,776) Alahärmän Kisa (Saimi LuomaElla HautalaFanni ÄyräEmmi Kujala) 34,06. 
Loppukilpailu: 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Neea RautiainenMatilda KoivistoAnna-Julia HaapamattiMirella Kärki) 29,812) Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 (Viola JokiahoSara HirvilampiPinja ViinikkaMinttu Saari) 30,663) Kauhavan Wisa 1 (Meea PerttuNoora KallionpääSaana UittoVeera Luoma) 30,824) Teuvan Rivakka 1 (Adriana PitkänenAnnika EkolaJenni PalonenSiiri Perälä) 30,865) Lapuan Virkiä 1 (Emmi KoskiRebecca SöderholmAlisa TakamaaHelmi Hietala) 31,226) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Selma SyriVivian HelinAliisa RiippiAnni Hietamäki) 31,577) Alavuden Urheilijat (Emilia PenttiläVilhelmiina KoivulaLotta UittoElla Peltoniemi) 31,748) Alajärven Ankkurit (Elsa HankaniemiViola TakalaAada PiispanenEmilia Kivimäki) 32,45. 

T11 4x600m viesti 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Vivian HelinMirella KärkiHelmi-Sofia KulmalaAliisa Riippi) 8.24,412) Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 (Viola JokiahoJadessa SyrjäläSara HirvilampiMinttu Saari) 8.34,123) Kauhajoen Karhu 1 (Iida KananojaMilla PeltolaSaara Yli-KokkoVilma Pentilä) 8.51,424) Lapuan Virkiä (Rebecca SöderholmAngelina HeinäheimoEnni Ala-FossiAlisa Takamaa) 8.56,625) Teuvan Rivakka (Adriana PitkänenElle HuidaJenni Palonen) 8.57,226) Lapuan Virkiä 2 (Helmi HietalaAmanda MäkeläPinja NiemistöSanni Sippola) 9.12,417) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Neea MäkeläOlivia LaasanenVenla PäivärintaSofia Paavola) 9.15,528) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Anni HietamäkiHelmi JaskariAnna-Julia HaapamattiSelma Syri) 9.17,769) Kauhavan Wisa 1 (Saana UittoVeera LuomaMeea PerttuNoora Kallionpää) 9.18,4710) Alajärven Ankkurit (Elsa HankaniemiViola TakalaAada PiispanenEmilia Kivimäki) 9.20,1811) Jalasjärven Jalas (Veera LappalainenElla JärvilehtoElina ViinamäkiMelida Niemi) 9.25,5812) Alavuden Urheilijat (Iines OnnelaLotta UittoEmmi KurunmäkiEmilia Penttilä) 9.26,6713) Alahärmän Kisa (Saimi LuomaElla HautalaFanni ÄyräEmmi Kujala) 9.38,9814) Kauhavan Wisa 2 (Saana VuorijärviAnniina SalomäkiMaija TietäväinenVilja Mäki) 9.54,3415) Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (Fanni AhopeltoPinja ViinikkaViivi MäkeläSiiri Hautala) 9.59,5516) Kauhajoen Karhu 2(Eevi KorpelaVia Rotola-PukkilaSiiri LatomäkiSaana Kuoppala) 10.21,85Vähänkyrön Viesti (Mira AlanenIia LempiäinenElli HakkariHanna Laturi) DNS. 

P11 4x50m viesti 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 SeinäjSU 30,332) Kauhajoen Karhu KauhajKa 31,423) Vaasan Vasama VaasVa 32,044) Teuvan Rivakka TeuvRi 32,195) Alavuden Urheilijat AlavU 32,346) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 SeinäjSU 32,357) Ilmajoen Kisailijat IlmajKi 32,398) Ähtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU 33,14 
Alkuerät: Erä 1 1) Kauhajoen Karhu (Aaro HaapamäkiElmeri TurunenLauri PeuraEetu Tuunainen) 31,632) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Veeti KatajamäkiVilho KöykkäMatti MäkeläPetteri Aitaneva) 31,653) Alavuden Urheilijat (Aatu KeskinenEemi AsunmaaJoonas RantanenTaavetti Kivistö) 31,664) Teuvan Rivakka (Olavi LehtoArttu LuomaOskari OtsomaaSanttu Mylläri) 32,375) Ähtärin Urheilijat (Peetu MattilaSisu SuutarinenIlmari SaariMiro Mörönen) 32,726) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 3 (Lenni TuomiJoni AlhoJuho SuominenEero Ojala) 33,937) Kauhavan Wisa 2 (Oskari KoivistoIlja RenkoTopi HarjuVeeti Tuomela) 42,72. Erä 2 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Tero LaitilaTuomas LähdemäkiHelmeri LonkainenMikko Hurrila) 31,272) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Oliver EteläahoVeikko KiviniemiJuuso KoskiEetu Muhonen) 32,223) Vaasan Vasama (Oskar SparvJimmy CederlöfJoosua MäkeläOlli Ketola) 32,284) Kauhavan Wisa 1 (Iiro SoiniSasu RajalaAntto KivimäkiKalle Huhdankoski) 32,855) Alahärmän Kisa (Kaapo BrooVille IkolaRasmus TakalaJuho Huhtaluhta) 33,156) Jalasjärven Jalas (Waltteri LehtoAntero Yli-PeltolaOskari ManninenRasmus Koski) 33,33. 
Loppukilpailu: 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Tero LaitilaTuomas LähdemäkiHelmeri LonkainenMikko Hurrila) 30,332) Kauhajoen Karhu (Aaro HaapamäkiElmeri TurunenLauri PeuraEetu Tuunainen) 31,423) Vaasan Vasama (Oskar SparvJimmy CederlöfJoosua MäkeläOlli Ketola) 32,044) Teuvan Rivakka (Olavi LehtoArttu LuomaOskari OtsomaaSanttu Mylläri) 32,195) Alavuden Urheilijat (Aatu KeskinenEemi AsunmaaJoonas RantanenTaavetti Kivistö) 32,346) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Oliver EteläahoVeikko KiviniemiJuuso KoskiEetu Muhonen) 32,357) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Veeti KatajamäkiVilho KöykkäMatti MäkeläPetteri Aitaneva) 32,398) Ähtärin Urheilijat (Peetu MattilaSisu SuutarinenIlmari SaariMiro Mörönen) 33,14. 

P11 4x600m viesti 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Juuso KoskiTero LaitilaMikko HurrilaEetu Muhonen) 8.14,082) Kauhajoen Karhu (Konsta KalliomäkiAaro HaapamäkiLauri PeuraElmeri Turunen) 8.24,223) Ähtärin Urheilijat (Peetu MattilaSisu SuutarinenMiro MörönenIlmari Saari) 8.26,604) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Jatu NiemeläEetu VäärämäkiMatti MäkeläSaveli Mäenpää) 8.45,995) Jalasjärven Jalas (Waltteri LehtoAntero Yli-PeltolaArvo Yli-PeltolaRasmus Koski) 8.48,536) Vaasan Vasama (Oskar SparvOlli KetolaJoosua MäkeläJimmy Cederlöf) 8.53,127) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Helmeri LonkainenTuomas LähdemäkiJuho SuominenEero Ojala) 8.59,698) Alahärmän Kisa (Kaapo BrooRasmus TakalaSimo TakalaVille Ikola) 9.05,669) Alavuden Urheilijat (Joonas RantanenEemi AsunmaaJoonatan KotkaniemiTaavetti Kivistö) 9.11,2010) Teuvan Rivakka (Olavi LehtoArttu LuomaOskari OtsomaaSanttu Mylläri) 9.16,1011) Kauhavan Wisa (Antto KivimäkiVeeti TuomelaIiro SoiniKalle Huhdankoski) 9.17,85. 

T13 4x100m viesti 1) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 IlmajKi 53,282) Alajärven Ankkurit 1 AlajA 54,643) Lapuan Virkiä LapVi 57,554) Alajärven Ankkurit 2 AlajA 58,125) Jalasjärven Jalas JalasjJa 59,206) Alavuden Urheilijat AlavU 59,747) Ähtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU 59,778) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat SeinäjSU 1.00,62 
Alkuerät: Erä 1 1) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 (Oona-Maria KöykkäSanja MäenpääSusanna KiviojaVeera Ketonen) 52,872) Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (Katariina LeppäahoAnniina ViitasaariEmmi PiispanenLiinu Järvinen) 58,133) Alavuden Urheilijat (Annu RantalaElvi LamminmäkiSohvi YlinenSanni Jokela) 59,214) Ähtärin Urheilijat (Ella KankaanpääSelina HirvilampiSilja KeisalaSara Mattila) 59,335) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Anni RantanenAmelie KoivuluomaKaisa LähdemäkiNelli Kivineva) 59,516) Kauhajoen Karhu 1 (Essi KytöharjuMiina-Liisa Yli-KokkoNinni LepolaHilma Peura) 1.00,447) Kauhavan Wisa (Minttu PerttuAino HuhdankoskiVilma TuomelaMiia Saari) 1.01,31. Erä 2 1) Alajärven Ankkurit 1 (Sara VuorelaMilja-Maria LahtiIlona TakalaSeliina Kuoppa-Aho) 54,552) Lapuan Virkiä (Linnea HirveläMirva NäykkiTeea HärsiläAina Jaakkola) 58,233) Jalasjärven Jalas (Sara KannostoVilma LuhtanenSusanna Yli-PeltolaAnniina Anttila) 58,614) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2 (Anu JuupaluomaNea HaapamäkiIida VainionpääJiina Niemelä) 59,725) Alahärmän Kisa (Helmi LahtiOuti MannismäkiSalli-Noora MäkinenEveliina Huhtaluhta) 1.01,996) Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (Sanni AroViola LohikoskiAva Rotola-PukkilaMette Ala-Heikkilä) 1.05,36. 
Loppukilpailu: 1) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 (Oona-Maria KöykkäSanja MäenpääSusanna KiviojaVeera Ketonen) 53,282) Alajärven Ankkurit 1 (Sara VuorelaMilja-Maria LahtiIlona TakalaSeliina Kuoppa-Aho) 54,643) Lapuan Virkiä (Linnea HirveläMirva NäykkiTeea HärsiläAina Jaakkola) 57,554) Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (Katariina LeppäahoAnniina ViitasaariEmmi PiispanenLiinu Järvinen) 58,125) Jalasjärven Jalas (Sara KannostoVilma LuhtanenSusanna Yli-PeltolaAnniina Anttila) 59,206) Alavuden Urheilijat (Annu RantalaElvi LamminmäkiSohvi YlinenSanni Jokela) 59,747) Ähtärin Urheilijat (Ella KankaanpääSelina HirvilampiSilja KeisalaSara Mattila) 59,778) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Anni RantanenAmelie KoivuluomaKaisa LähdemäkiNelli Kivineva) 1.00,62. 

T13 4x600m viesti 1) Alajärven Ankkurit 1 (Ilona TakalaLiinu JärvinenSara VuorelaKatariina Leppäaho) 7.52,492) Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1 (Sanja MäenpääNea HaapamäkiVeera KetonenJiina Niemelä) 7.54,673) Kauhajoen Karhu (Miina-Liisa Yli-KokkoMette Ala-HeikkiläAva Rotola-PukkilaHilma Peura) 8.28,904) Alavuden Urheilijat (Sanni JokelaSelma HannukselaElvi LamminmäkiAnnu Rantala) 8.34,775) Jalasjärven Jalas (Susanna Yli-PeltolaSara KannostoAnniina AnttilaMinka Hantula) 8.36,816) Kauhavan Wisa (Vilma TuomelaAino HuhdankoskiRoosa SoiniMiia Saari) 8.42,967) Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (Milja-Maria LahtiEmmi PiispanenAnniina ViitasaariNeea Raja-Aho) 8.51,278) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Anni RantanenAmelie KoivuluomaKaisa LähdemäkiSorella Kärki) 9.01,069) Ähtärin Urheilijat (Emma KarjalainenVilma Ylä-JussilaSara MattilaSelina Hirvilampi) 9.14,6310) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Susanna KiviojaVeera YlikojolaIida VainionpääAnu Juupaluoma) 9.15,97. 

T13 4x60m aitaviesti 1) Alajärven Ankkurit AlajA 43,252) Ilmajoen Kisailijat IlmajKi 45,303) Alavuden Urheilijat AlavU 48,424) Ähtärin Urheilijat ÄhtU 51,835) Kauhavan Wisa KauhWi 53,29 
Erä 1 1) Alajärven Ankkurit (Katariina LeppäahoIlona TakalaMilja-Maria LahtiSara Vuorela) 43,252) Ähtärin Urheilijat (Ella KankaanpääVilma Ylä-JussilaEmma KarjalainenSara Mattila) 51,83. Erä 2 1) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Susanna KiviojaNea HaapamäkiVeera KetonenSanja Mäenpää) 45,302) Alavuden Urheilijat (Sohvi YlinenSelma HannukselaElvi LamminmäkiSanni Jokela) 48,423) Kauhavan Wisa (Aino HuhdankoskiVilma TuomelaRoosa SoiniMiia Saari) 53,29. 

P13 4x100m viesti 1) Alavuden Urheilijat (Eetu JärvinenAleksi PenttiläEetu EeliJuho Hietala) 55,262) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Lassi TuomistoSamuel KiviharjuJimi HaapamäkiMatias Latva-Koivisto) 55,343) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Matias KelttoOliver MetsäläJoni HaapamäkiSaku Ylinen) 55,464) Jalasjärven Jalas (Eero LehtoPongsathorn ThakkeathokArttu ViinamäkiVeikka Ylihärsilä) 56,865) Kuortaneen Kunto (Miko RasinperäAleksi HonkolaVilippus HonkalaAaro Mäkinen) 59,456) Kauhajoen Karhu (Anton TamsiVerneri TurunenWiljam PetäysJoona Maaninka) 1.00,487) Vähänkyrön Viesti (Samuli RintamäkiOtto LaukasAatu RintamäkiJulius Mäkiranta) 1.00,568) Kauhavan Wisa (Mikael SalomaaErkki SeppänenRasmus KoivistoNikolai Renko) 1.01,58. 

P13 4x600m viesti 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Joni HaapamäkiAleksi HauhiaMatias KelttoOliver Metsälä) 7.07,592) Jalasjärven Jalas (Eero LehtoMika JärvilehtoTatu SaarelaVeikka Ylihärsilä) 7.27,553) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Matias Latva-KoivistoAnton Iso-TuiskuJimi HaapamäkiSamuel Kiviharju) 7.32,874) Alavuden Urheilijat (Juho HietalaEetu EeliEetu JärvinenOskari Raiski) 7.35,125) Kauhajoen Karhu (Anton TamsiJoona MaaninkaVerneri TurunenWiljam Petäys) 8.26,076) Kuortaneen Kunto (Juho RiihimäkiAaro MäkinenOskari MatilaVilippus Honkala) 8.31,077) Vähänkyrön Viesti (Otto LaukasSamuli RintamäkiAatu RintamäkiJulius Mäkiranta) 8.55,888) Kauhavan Wisa (Mikael SalomaaErkki SeppänenRasmus KoivistoNikolai Renko) 8.57,78. 

P13 4x60m aitaviesti 1) Alavuden Urheilijat (Aaro JärvinenAleksi PenttiläEetu JärvinenJuho Hietala) 46,852) Kauhavan Wisa (Erkki SeppänenMikael SalomaaRasmus KoivistoNikolai Renko) 53,15. 

T15 4x100m viesti 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Sara TakalaKiia PerttulaMilana VuorinenAnni Mäenpää) 52,612) Vähänkyrön Viesti (Emma RintamäkiHeidi NyrhinenSofia Keski-NikkolaSirja Tyystjärvi) 53,093) Ilmajoen Kisailijat (Laura-Kaisa AitanevaVeera BohjanenEmilia Latva-KoivistoNoora Harju) 53,474) Lapuan Virkiä (Sofia MattilaPeppi SikkiläAnni TakamaaTaru Killinen) 55,775) Alavuden Urheilijat (Fanni IsomäkiLinnea UusitaloAnni PeltoniemiSari Rantoja) 55,946) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Kaisa TuovinenJenna OjaniemiSanni Yli-KiikkaFanny Ojala) 57,177) Kauhajoen Karhu (Linda LepolaElli PeuraTeea AlanenSiiri Leppäharju) 57,958) Teuvan Rivakka (Charoline LindholmVenla ArvolaFanni KätkänahoNoora Haapaniemi) 1.02,61. 

T15 4x800m viesti 1) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1 (Kristiina KunnariSaana Lappalainen) 10.25,582) Vähänkyrön Viesti (Emma RintamäkiSirja TyystjärviOlivia KumaraHeidi Nyrhinen) 11.40,063) Alavuden Urheilijat (Sari RantojaAnni PeltoniemiLinnea UusitaloFanni Isomäki) 11.48,924) Lapuan Virkiä (Sofia MattilaAnni TakamaaTaru KillinenPeppi Sikkilä) 11.55,985) Kauhajoen Karhu (Siiri LeppäharjuLinda LepolaTeea AlanenElli Peura) 12.07,826) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (Milana VuorinenAnni MäenpääVeera Sumuvuori) 12.44,97. 

T15 4x80m aitaviesti 1) Vähänkyrön Viesti (Emma RintamäkiOlivia KumaraSirja TyystjärviSofia Keski-Nikkola) 59,872) Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat (Fanny OjalaJenna OjaniemiKaisa TuovinenVeera Sumuvuori) 1.00,39. 

P15 4x100m viesti 1) Lapuan Virkiä (Julius HirveläJuho KallioTeppo TuuriRoope Koivulahti) 48,132) Alavuden Urheilijat (Veeti JokelaSamuel SaloTommi SaarinenPatrick Jokela) 51,203) Teuvan Rivakka (Antti EkolaEinari SuksiChasimir LindholmErno Honkanen) 1.01,71. 

P15 4x80m aitaviesti 1) Teuvan Rivakka (Antti EkolaEinari SuksiChasimir LindholmErno Honkanen) 1.10,68.