15.-16.8. SM 19 Savonlinna

SM-kilpailut M/N19
EPU:n urheilijoiden TULOKSET
11 MITALIA (tummennetut) 
Savonlinna 15.8.2015
M19 100 m                           Loppukilpailu                     Tuuli: +0,4
  2. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            10,95 
  3. Teemu Veteläsuo                         1996 LappVei             10,98 
 
M19 100 m                           Välierät
  2. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            10,81Q
  3. Teemu Veteläsuo                         1996 LappVei             10,81Q
 11. Niko Vainionpää                         1997 TeuvRi              11,14 
 
M19 100 m                           Alkuerät
  3. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            11,13Q
  7. Teemu Veteläsuo                         1996 LappVei             11,24Q
 11. Niko Vainionpää                         1997 TeuvRi              11,27q
 17. Aleksi Haapala                          1997 IlmajKi             11,54 
 
M19 Korkeus                         Loppukilpailu
  2. Artturi Tiipiö                          1997 TeuvRi                196 
         172 177 182 186 190 193 196 198 200
           -   -   O   O  XO   O   O XX-   X
M19 Pituus                          Loppukilpailu
  4. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu              6,98  0,0            
          6,97     X  6,87     -  6,98     X
          +1,9        +0,4         0,0      
  6. Aleksi Haapala                          1997 IlmajKi              6,67 +2,1   6,53 +1,5
          6,37  6,32  6,67     X  6,53  6,26
          +1,9  +1,5  +2,1        +1,5  -0,1
  
M19 Pituus                          Karsinta
          
  2. Artur Hämäläinen                        1997 KuortKu              7,19 +2,8Q  6,45 +1,6
          6,45  7,19     -
          +1,6  +2,8                  
  6. Aleksi Haapala                          1997 IlmajKi              6,60 +1,2q           
          5,62  6,41  6,60
          -1,0  +0,4  +1,2
N19 100 m                           Alkuerät
 11. Maria Herrala                           1997 SeinäjSU            12,62 
 23. Anniina Perkiö                          1997 SeinäjSU            14,42 
N19 400 m                           Loppukilpailu
  7. Eveliina Ojala                          1997 SoinSi              59,05 
 21. Anniina Perkiö                          1997 SeinäjSU          1.07,79 
N19 1500 m                          Loppukilpailu
  2. Aino Kivenmäki                          1996 KuortKu           4.46,61 
 
N19 Seiväs                          Loppukilpailu
  5. Linnea Marttala                         1996 SeinäjSU              325 
         280 300 315 325 335
           -   -  XO   O XXX
N19 Kolmiloikka                     Loppukilpailu
  2. Emma Pullola                            1996 VaasVa              13,06 +1,7            
             X 13,06     X     X 13,05     X
                +1,7              +2,1      
N19 Kiekko                          Loppukilpailu
  7. Mari Jäntti                             1997 SeinäjSU            38,11 
          29,04      X  38,11      X  37,24  32,99
  9. Saija Valkama                           1997 IlmajKi             29,72 
          29,39  29,72  28,98
N19 Keihäs                          Karsinta
  2. Tara Niemi                              1997 VähänkVie           42,02Q
          42,02      -      -
 14. Sofia Kasari                            1997 SeinäjSU            31,87 
          31,15  31,87  31,82
Savonlinna 16.8.2015

M19 200 m                           Loppukilpailu
                     Tuuli: -1,5
  6. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            22,40 
  8. Niko Vainionpää                         1997 TeuvRi              23,06 
M19 200 m                           Alkuerät
  5. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            22,62q
  7. Niko Vainionpää                         1997 TeuvRi              22,84q
 
M19 800 m                           Loppukilpailu
 14. Lauri Mäki                              1997 KauhWi            2.04,15 
 
M19 Kolmiloikka                     Loppukilpailu
     
  4. Artturi Tiipiö                          1997 TeuvRi              14,21 +0,1            
         13,92 13,80 13,63     X     X 14,21
          +0,4   0,0  -0,1              +0,1
 
M19 Keihäs                          Loppukilpailu
  2. Aleksi Lehto                            1996 SeinäjSU            67,85 
          59,41  64,81      X      X  62,43  67,85
 11. Jaakko Hauta-Aho                        1997 TöysVe              55,92 
          55,48  55,92      X       
N19 200 m                           Alkuerät
  9. Maria Herrala                           1997 SeinäjSU            25,95 
 20. Anniina Perkiö                          1997 SeinäjSU            29,06 
N19 800 m                           Loppukilpailu
  2. Sanni Taipalus                          1996 LehtimJy          2.14,22 
N19 3000 m                          Loppukilpailu
  2. Aino Kivenmäki                          1996 KuortKu          10.05,77 
N19 Pituus                          Loppukilpailu
  1. Emma Pullola                            1996 VaasVa               6,08 +0,9            
          5,69  5,92  6,08  5,93     -     X
          +0,8  +0,2  +0,9  +1,4            
 
N19 Pituus                          Karsinta
  1. Emma Pullola                            1996 VaasVa               5,77 -0,6Q           
          5,77
          -0,6
 16. Sofia Kasari                            1997 SeinäjSU             4,98 -1,3            
          4,98  4,83     X
          -1,3  -1,3      
 
N19 Kuula                           Loppukilpailu
  7. Suvi Koskinen                           1997 KauhajKa            11,61 
 12. Mari Jäntti                             1997 SeinäjSU            10,14 
           9,51  10,14   9,41
N19 Kuula                           Karsinta
  5. Suvi Koskinen                           1997 KauhajKa            11,54q
          11,54      X  11,41
 12. Mari Jäntti                             1997 SeinäjSU            10,20q
           9,19   8,75  10,20
N19 Moukari                         Loppukilpailu
  1. Suvi Koskinen                           1997 KauhajKa            61,77 
          61,77  59,09      X  61,45  60,10      X
  4. Maija Valli                             1996 KurikRy             53,86 
          53,86  47,95  52,19  50,72  50,78  51,27
  5. Mira Kitula                             1996 TöysVe              53,63 
          51,82  53,63      X      X      X  48,15
N19 Keihäs                          Loppukilpailu
  3. Tara Niemi                              1997 VähänkVie           45,08 
          44,15      X  45,08      X  43,48  44,42